pic Chris Edwards
Nickname: Mighty
Born: Escondido CA
Birthdate: 12/22/1973
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 163 lbs.
Hometown: Escondido CA
Occupation: Pro Skater
Marital Status: Single
Participation: since 1986
Competitor since: 1994


Jaren Grob : Taïg Khris : Chris Edwards : Franky Morales : Sven Boekhorst : Sam Fogarty : Matt Lindenmuth : Matt Salerno : Eito Yasutoko : Shane Yost


index : features : screens : movies : contest : music : bios : sponsors : press : support : order

Acclaim.Com - store - games - support - company - Acclaim Sports
careers - downloads - press releases - privacy - site map

ACCLAIM is a registered trademark of Acclaim Entertainment, Inc 2002.
"PlayStation" and the "PS" Family logo are registered trademarks of Sony Computer Entertainment Inc.
Microsoft, Xbox and the Xbox logos are either registered trademarks or trademarks of Microsoft Corporation
in the U.S. and/or other countries and are used under license from Microsoft.
TM, ® and the Nintendo GameCube logo are trademarks of Nintendo.
../features/index.html ../index.html ../screens/index.html ../movies/index.html contest ../music/index.html ../bios/index.html ../sponsors/index.html ../press/index.html http://www.acclaim.com/support/index.html http://www.acclaim.com/store/indvgames/inline.html