Bloomberg Anywhere Software Support Feedback
Updated:  New York, May 17 06:44
London, May 17 11:44
Tokyo, May 17 19:44
Search
Find Symbol
Exclusive




Sponsored links
AMERICAS/EUROPE/ASIA


Enter SymbolGet Quote
Find Symbol
Sponsored By
EQUITY INDEXES
 VALUECHANGE% CHANGE
DJStoxx 600390.200.730.19
FTSE 1006,570.9011.400.17
DAX 307,515.4034.150.46
CAC 406,032.0214.110.23
S&P/MIB43,945.00143.000.33

EUROPE MOST ACTIVE BY VOLUME
 PRICE% CHANGEVOLUME
INTESA SANPAOLO6.0760.60435466795
UNICREDITO ITALI7.519-0.82375804093
TELECOM ITALIA S2.104-0.4393116463
BANCO COM PORT-R3.191.5991301685
CAPITALIA SPA7.868-0.5682556032
TELEFONICA16.8-0.1266254681
PIRELLI & C.0.8587-0.1349481974
EUROTUNNEL SA-UT0.392.6345719462
SANTANDER13.510.0745296330
NOKIA OYJ19.621.4039067285

FUTURES
 VALUECHANGE% CHANGE
DJStoxx 504,398.0013.000.30
FTSE 1006,579.5011.500.18
DAX 307,535.0032.500.43
CAC 406,020.5015.500.26
S&P/MIB43,195.00123.000.29

CURRENCIES
 VALUECHANGE% CHANGE
EUR-USD1.35190.00040.03
EUR-JPY163.80000.50500.31
EUR-GBP0.68390.00030.05

COMMODITY FUTURES
 VALUECHANGE% CHANGE
Oil63.010.460.74
Gold663.201.700.26
Natural Gas7.930.040.49

BONDS
 PRICEYIELD 
10-Year UK91.675.14 
10-Year German95.774.29 
10-Year French95.344.34 
10-Year Italian96.484.50 

MORE MARKET DATA