Kliknij aby zamknac

Stage name: Baal
Real name: Adam Muraszko
Day of birth: 09.07.1976
Place of birth: Praha
Hometown: Gdansk
Position in Behemoth: drums (1991-1996)
Bands: Behemoth (1991-1996), Damnation (since 1999), Hell-Born
Gear: Mayones custom bass guitars, Laney amplification, Excalibur cables
Endorsed by: Mayones Guitars & Basses, himself


Appeared on following records
:

Also Appeared on:


back to the profiles
do góry