Takahashi Ai
(14-09-1986)
21 on 14th September

Goto Maki
(23-09-1985)
22 on 23rd September



DETACH PLAYER

about

Name : Paul Thomas
Nickname : Tom
Birth Date : 16 - 02 - 1979
Sign : Aquarius
Birth Place : Barking, Essex, UK

View my complete profile

archive

recent posts

recent comments

John -
and the awful biyuuden song
as anticipated.

John -
OMG! they pt up maeda
yuki's new single!

momo -
well I now have my Koharu PB,
just got it. although I was
not home to sign it,...

MorningBerryz -
Thanks momo! I usually chase
after the mail man since I
know his route to get my EMS
packages!...

John -
People in the U.K. are still
lucky though; unklike the
american store, you guys have
tokyo jihen's brandnew
album...

links

Official H!P Sites
Fave Shopping Sites
Blogs
Official Blogs
H!P Forums and News Sites
H!P Fan Sites
H!P Media Sites
Other
Download Importable Links File
(Updated 06 - 08 - 2007)

tags


Blogg RSS Feed
Saturday, September 29th, 2007