AFL Ladder: After 2007 Round 7

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Port Adelaide7601677551122.87%24
2West Coast7601608504120.63%24
3Collingwood7502638576110.76%20
4Geelong7403869583149.06%16
5Adelaide7403551497110.87%16
6Brisbane7403628576109.03%16
7Kangaroos7403686650105.54%16
8Hawthorn7403631607103.95%16
9St Kilda7403592578102.42%16
10Wstn Bulldogs740366769595.97%16
11Sydney7304576544105.88%12
12Essendon730471872299.45%12
13Fremantle730465369394.23%12
14Carlton720566486277.03%8
15Melbourne700754275272.07%0
16Richmond700757688665.01%0

Leagues

Settings

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1616
Pages7622
AFL Pages2681
NFL Pages237
NRL Pages3413
Super14 Pages392
WAP Visits4
MIDlet Visits1

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Recent Comments

Blog Comments

Forecast Comments

Site Feed

Subscribe to the Footy Forecaster feed. Help!

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.