AFL Ladder: After 2007 Round 19

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Geelong19160321781364159.68%64
2Hawthorn19120717951560115.06%48
3Port Adelaide19120720041770113.22%48
4West Coast19120718071627111.06%48
5Kangaroos19120717741708103.86%48
6Sydney19110817511465119.52%44
7Collingwood19110817541752100.11%44
8Brisbane1991917601591110.62%38
9St Kilda199191548164793.99%38
10Wstn Bulldogs199191878205491.43%38
11Adelaide19901015941504105.98%36
12Fremantle19901019291870103.16%36
13Essendon1990101850203590.91%36
14Melbourne1940151596208576.55%16
15Carlton1940151872249375.09%16
16Richmond1921161661222674.62%10

Leagues

Settings

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1426
Pages6480
AFL Pages2551
NFL Pages183
NRL Pages2792
Super14 Pages97
WAP Visits4
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Recent Comments

Blog Comments

Forecast Comments

Site Feed

Subscribe to the Footy Forecaster feed. Help!

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.