AFL Ladder: After 2007 Round 14

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Geelong14110315781026153.80%44
2West Coast1490512591077116.90%36
3Hawthorn1490512831134113.14%36
4Collingwood1490512961218106.40%36
5Kangaroos1490513161301101.15%36
6Adelaide1480611651011115.23%32
7Wstn Bulldogs148061441144699.65%32
8Essendon148061409141899.37%32
9Port Adelaide148061352136898.83%32
10Sydney1470711571052109.98%28
11Fremantle1460813891373101.17%24
12St Kilda146081110122190.91%24
13Brisbane145181154125292.17%22
14Carlton1440101436182178.86%16
15Melbourne1430111185147180.56%12
16Richmond1411121228156978.27%6

Leagues

Settings

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1459
Pages6661
AFL Pages2607
NFL Pages220
NRL Pages2862
Super14 Pages101
WAP Visits3
MIDlet Visits1

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Recent Comments

Blog Comments

Forecast Comments

Site Feed

Subscribe to the Footy Forecaster feed. Help!

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.