AFL Ladder: After 2007 Round 12

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Geelong129031358874155.38%36
2Hawthorn128041157945122.43%32
3West Coast128041100912120.61%32
4Collingwood1280411201043107.38%32
5Adelaide12705989885111.75%28
6Essendon1270512011162103.36%28
7Wstn Bulldogs1270512231222100.08%28
8Port Adelaide127051127113099.73%28
9Kangaroos127051101113796.83%28
10Sydney12606999904110.51%24
11Fremantle125071155118897.22%20
12St Kilda12507913103288.47%20
13Brisbane12417958107689.03%18
14Carlton124081239152481.30%16
15Melbourne122010938124575.34%8
16Richmond1211101049134877.82%6

Leagues

Settings

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1478
Pages7175
AFL Pages2086
NFL Pages879
NRL Pages3129
Super14 Pages189
WAP Visits4
MIDlet Visits1

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Recent Comments

Blog Comments

Forecast Comments

Site Feed

Subscribe to the Footy Forecaster feed. Help!

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.