AFL Ladder: After 2009 Round 1

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Carlton110015067223.88%4
2Wstn Bulldogs110015794167.02%4
3Port Adelaide110010766162.12%4
4Kangaroos110010167150.75%4
5St Kilda11008065123.08%4
6Brisbane11009586110.47%4
7Geelong1100111103107.77%4
8Adelaide11009086104.65%4
9Collingwood1001869095.56%0
10Hawthorn100110311192.79%0
11West Coast1001869590.53%0
12Sydney1001658081.25%0
13Melbourne10016710166.34%0
14Essendon10016610761.68%0
15Fremantle10019415759.87%0
16Richmond10016715044.67%0

Leagues

Settings

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits2139
Pages8874
AFL Pages3081
NFL Pages303
NRL Pages3427
Super14 Pages523
WAP Visits4
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Recent Comments

Blog Comments

Forecast Comments

Site Feed

Subscribe to the Footy Forecaster feed. Help!

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.