AFL Ladder: After 2009 Round 4

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1St Kilda4400453226200.44%16
2Geelong4400472369127.91%16
3Wstn Bulldogs4301430338127.22%12
4Port Adelaide4301444366121.31%12
5Carlton4202448367122.07%8
6Collingwood4202388349111.17%8
7Sydney4202359352101.99%8
8Brisbane4202368362101.66%8
9Essendon420234835996.94%8
10West Coast420239141494.44%8
11Kangaroos420230432792.97%8
12Adelaide420234940187.03%8
13Hawthorn410341643894.98%4
14Melbourne410332145770.24%4
15Richmond400430746566.02%0
16Fremantle400427348156.76%0

Leagues

Settings

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1960
Pages8942
AFL Pages3524
NFL Pages292
NRL Pages3378
Super14 Pages481
WAP Visits3
MIDlet Visits1

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Recent Comments

Blog Comments

Forecast Comments

Site Feed

Subscribe to the Footy Forecaster feed. Help!

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.