AFL Ladder: After 2009 Round 7

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1St Kilda7700787378208.20%28
2Geelong7700825535154.21%28
3Wstn Bulldogs7403714661108.02%16
4Port Adelaide7403705672104.91%16
5Essendon740362563099.21%16
6Brisbane740360962797.13%16
7Carlton7304764651117.36%12
8Collingwood730464364599.69%12
9Hawthorn730466871293.82%12
10Sydney730461866493.07%12
11West Coast730461165793.00%12
12Adelaide730456565885.87%12
13Kangaroos730456266884.13%12
14Fremantle730456973677.31%12
15Richmond710654771476.61%4
16Melbourne710650570971.23%4

Leagues

Settings

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1711
Pages7404
AFL Pages3113
NFL Pages179
NRL Pages2639
Super14 Pages368
WAP Visits3
MIDlet Visits1

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Recent Comments

Blog Comments

Forecast Comments

Site Feed

Subscribe to the Footy Forecaster feed. Help!

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.