ITALY


(Government)





ACERBO, Giacomo
(1888-1969)
Ministro di Stato/Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio.
Born: 25. Jul. 1888 in Loreto Aprutino (Abruzzi).
Died: 9. Jan. 1969 in Rome.
Assignments:
Deputy, 1921
Undersecretary of Presidenza del Consiglio, 1921-1924
Vicepresident of the Camera dei Deputati, 1926
Ministro dell' Agricoltura e Foreste, 1929-1935
Member of the Gran Consiglio, 1935
Ministro delle Finanze (Minister of Finance): 5 Feb. 1943-25 Jul 1943.
Notes:
Ex soldier, decorated with three silver medals, founder of the fascist squads in Abruzzo, participates in the march on Rome. Named baron, it was author of the electoral law that gave the control of the Italian government to the Fascism. Condemned to death in the Verona process, was arrested and later transformed the punishment in 30 years of imprisonment, after the fall of the fascism was amnestied.



ALBINI, Umberto
(1895-19 )
Console Generale della Milizia (Consul General of the Militia)
Born: 26. Aug. 1895 in Porto Maggiore (Ferrara).
Died:
Assignments:
Sottoprefetto and later Questore of La Spezia, 1923-1925
Prefetto of Teramo, Taranto, Bari and Palermo, 1925-1933
Prefetto of Genova and Napoli, 15 Sep 1933-5 Feb 1943
Sottosegretario all'Interno (Undersecretary of the Interior): Jul. 1943-25 Jul 1943.
Notes:
Partecipated at March on Rome.



ALFIERI, Dino
(1886-1966)
Ambasciatore/Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 8. Dec. 1886 in Bologna.
Died: 2. Jan. 1966 in Milano.
Assignments:
Ambassador to Germany: 31 Oct 1939-1943
Decorations and Awards:
5 Military Valour Medals.



BALELLA, Giovanni
(1893-)
Born: 12 Jul 1893 in Ravenna
Died:
Assignments:
President of Fascist Industrialist Confederation, 30 Apr 1943 - Jul 1943
Member of Gran Consiglio, 6 May 1943



BASTIANINI, Giuseppe
(1899-1961)
Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 8. Mar. 1899 in Perugia.
Died: 17. Dec. 1961 in Milano.
Assignments:
General Secretary Fasci all' Estero, up to 1927
Undersecretary to Affari Esteri, Jun 1936 - Nov 1939
Ambassador in London, UK, 22 Sep 1939
Governor of Dalmatia: 1941-1943.
Undersecretary to Affari Esteri, 5 Feb 1943-Jul 1943



BIANCHI, Michele
(1883-1930)
Quadrumviro
Born: 22 Jul. 1883 in Belmonte Calabro
Died: 3 Feb. 1930 in Roma
Assignments:
National Secretary PNF, 1921 - 1923
Undersecretary Minister of the Interior, 1925
Undersecretary Minister of Lavori Pubblici, 1929



BIGGINI, Carlo Alberto
(1902-1945)
Ministro di Stato/Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 9. Dec. 1902 in Sarzana (La Spezia).
Died: Fall of 1945, under an assumed name in a Milano clinic.
Assignments:
Ministro dell'Educazione (Minister of Education): Before and after the proclamation of the Republica Sociale Italiana (RSI).
Lieutenant in 84th Fanteria of the Division "Gavinana" in East Africa:



BIGNARDI,Annio Bruno
(1907-)
Born: 18 Apr 1907 in Ferrara
Died:
Federal Vice-Segretario in Ferara, 1929
President Confederation Agriculture workers, 1941



de BONO, Emilio
(1866-1944)
Generale di Corpo d'Armata/Quadrumviro/Maresciallo d'Italia/Senatore del Regno/Ministro di Stato; Collare dell' Annunziata; Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio (Grand Council):
Born: 19. Mar. 1866 in Cassano d'Adda (Milano).
Executed: 11. Jan. 1944, by machine gun squad at the fort of San Procolo, for his treachery in advocating the removal of Mussolini the previous year. His final words: "Viva l'Italia!"
Promotions:
Maresciallo d'Italia (Marshal of Italy): 28. Nov. 1936.
Generale d'Armata: 8. Aug. 1933.
Assignments:
Participated Eritrea War, 1887
Libya campaign, 1911
Commander 15 Rgt. Bersaglieri, 1915
Commander IX Army Corps, 1918
Appointed Senator of the Kingdom, 1 Mar 1923
Police Commander, 1923
Milizia First-Commander, 1923
Tripolitania Governor, 1925 - 1928
Ministry of the Colonies, 11 Sep 1929
High Commissioner for East Africa, 16. Jan. 1935.
General Commander in A.O.I. (Italian Oriental Africa), 3 Apr 1935
Decorations and awards:
Savoia Military Order




BOTTAI, Giuseppe
(1895-1959)
Ministro di Stato/Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 3. Sep. 1895 in Rome.
Died: 9. Jan. 1959 in Rome.
Assignments:
Appointed Member of Parliament, 1921
Member of the Chamber as Deputy, 1924
Undersecretary at Ministry of Corporations, 6 Nov 1926v - 12 Sep 1929
Minister of Corporations, 12 Sep 1929 - 20 Jul 1932
Governor of Rome, since 25 Jan 1935 - 1936
First governor of Addis Abeba, Ethiopia, 1936
Minister of National Education, 22 Nov 1936 - 5 Feb 1943
Decorations and Awards:
Silver Medal Military Valour (1935); Savoia Military Order Cross (1935);




BUFFARINI GUIDI, Guido
(1895-1945)
Ministro di Stato/Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 17. Aug. 1895 in Pisa.
Executed: 10. Jul. 1945, by Italian firing squad at Giurati Parc, Milano.
Assignments:
Ministro dell'Interno della RSI (Minister of the Interior of the Republica Sociale Italiana), 1944/45.
Red Cross Commissioner, up to 1945
Undersecretary of the Interior, 1933-.
Deputy in Italian Parliament.
Counselor of 30th Legislature.
Mayor of Pisa:
Notes:
Founder of Fascisti in Pisa.
Family still receiving pension of a colonel as of 1967.
Postwar Prosecution:
Attempted to escape to Switzerland, but arrested by Italian partisans, 26. Apr. 1945. Tried by an Extraordinary Court of Justice, Milano and sentenced to death.



CANEVARO, Antonio
Capitano
(1903-1945)
Born: 24 Dec 1903 in Genova
Died: 13 Mai 1945 in Genova, executed
Assignments:
Podestá of Genova, 21 Jun 1944 - 8 Nov 1944



CIANETTI, Tullio
(1899- )
Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio
Born: 20. Jul. 1899 in Assisi (Perugia).
Died:
Assignments:
Commissioner at Confederazione Nazionale dei Sindacati Fascisti, 31. Dec. 1933.



CIANO CONTE DI CORTELLAZZO, Costanzo
(1876-1939)
Admiral
Born: 1876
Died: 1939
Assignments:
President of the Chamber of Fasces and Corporations, 1934 - 1939




CIANO CONTE DI CORTELLAZZO, Galeazzo
(1903-1944)
Ministro di Stato/Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 1. Mar. 1903 in Livorno, son of Admiral Costanzo, conte di Cortellazzo:
Executed: 11. Jan. 1944 at the fort of San Procolo.
Assignments:
Secretary of legacy, Italian Embassy at Vatican, 1932
Chief Cabinet's President Press Office, 1933
Undersecretary of the Cabinet, 1934
Minister of Press and Propaganda, 1935
Volunteer for Ethiopia Campaign, 1935
4th Bomber Squadron, as Captain, Pilot, 1935
Ministro degli Affari Esteri (Minister of Foreign Affairs): 9. Jun. 1936 - 5 Feb. 1943.
Entered diplomatic service: 1925.
Appointed Ambassador, 1935
Ambassador at Vatican State, 5 Feb. 1943
Notes:
Married Mussolini's daughter, Edda, on 24. Apr. 1930.
Decorations and awards
(2) Silver Medal Military Valour (1935); Annunziata Collar.



FARINACCI, Roberto
(1893-1945)
Ministro di Stato/Consigliere nazionale della Camera dei Fasci/Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio/General Consul of the Milizia:
Born: 16. Oct. 1892 in Isernia (Campobasso, Molise region, central Italy).
Executed: 28. Apr. 1945, executed by an Italian partisan firing squad at Vimercate.
Assignments:
Founder of Fascio di combattimento di Cremona, 11 Apr.1919
Deputy, 15 Mai. 1921
Elected himself Mayor of Cremona, 3 Jul. 1922
Secretary of National Fascist Party, 12 Jan. 1925
Member Gran Consiglio Fascista, 1935
Participated Ethiopia war, 1935
Participated Spanish Civil war, 1937
Appointed Ministro di Stato and directed the anti-semitic campaign in Italy, 1938
Milizia Inspector in Albania, 1941
Decorations and awards:
War Cross (I WW).



FEDERZONI, Luigi
(1878-1967)
Senatore del Regno/Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio/Collare dell'Annunziata:
Born: 27. Sep. 1878 in Bologna.
Died: 24. Jan. 1967 in Rome.
Assignments:
Deputy, 1913
Dicastero delle Colonie, Out 1922-16 Jun 1924 and 6 Nov 1926-18 Dec 1928
Appointed Senator 1928
President of the Senate: 20. Apr. 1929 to end of 1939.
President Istituto Fascista dell' Africa Italiana, 1937
President of the Royal Academy of Italy, 1938 - 1943
Decorations and Awards:
Silver Military Valour Medal
Notes:
Journalist.
Sentenced to death in absentia after war. Lived in hiding in Portugal and Brazil. His sentence was annulled in 1947, and he returned to Rome in 1955.



FRATTARI, Dr. Ettore
(1896- )
Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 1896 in Ravenna.
Died:
Assignments:
Presidente della Confederazione fascista degli agricoltori (President of the Fascist Confederation of Agriculture), 1942-1943
Notes:
Doctor of Agrarian Science.



GIURIATI, Giovanni
(1876-1970)
Born: 1876
Died: 1970
Assignments:
President of the Chamber of Fasces and Corporations, 1929 - 1934
PNF National Secretary, 1930 - 1931



GOTTARDI, Luciano
(1899-1944)
Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio: Born: 19. Feb. 1899 in San Bartolomeo di Ferrara.
Executed: 11. Jan. 1944 by machine gun squad at fort of San Procolo, for voting to oust Mussolini from power the preceding year.
Assignments:
Founder first fascist syndicate of Italy, 1920 Presidente della Confederazione dei lavoratori dell'Industria: 3 May 1943 - Jul 1943
Pre-Fascist Service:
[Reserve] Captain, serving on the Western Front and in Albania, 1915-1918.
Decorations & Awards:
Croce di guerra (Cross of War; WW I)



GRANDI, Dino Conte di Mordano
(1895-1988)
Ministro di Stato
Born: 4. Jun. 1895 in Mordano (Bologna).
Died: 21. Mai. 1988 in Bologna.
Assignments:
Volunteer as Sottotenente in Alpini, 4 Jun 1915
Member of Fascist Party, Oct 1920
Appointed Regional Secretary Fasci dell' Emilia Romagna, Apr 1921
PNF Deputy at Parliament, Mai 1921
Interior Ministry Undersecretary, Jul 1924
Foreign Ministry Undersecretary, 15 Mai 1925
Foreign Minister, 12 Sep 1929 - 20 Jul 1932
Appointed Ambassador in London, U.K., Jul 1932 - Jul 1939
Justice Minister, (Ministro Guardasigilli), Jul 1939
Appointed President of Camera dei Fasci e delle Corporazioni, Chamber of Fasces and Corporations, Nov 1939 - Feb 1943
VI Rgt. Alpines, Campaign on Greeck-Albanian front as Lieutenent-Colonel, 5 Nov 1940
Decorations and awards:
Silver Medal Military valour (IWW); Collar SS. Annunziata (25 Mar 1943).
Notes:
He had a first-rate part in the session of the Gran Consiglio of July 24, 1943 that caused the fall of the fascism.




MARINELLI, Giovanni
(1879-1944)
Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 18. Oct. 1879 in Adria (Rovigo).
Executed: 11. Jan. 1944 at the fort of San Procolo, for voting to oust Mussolini the previous year.
Assignments:
Notes:
Seriously implicated in the murder of the Italian Socialist leader Giacomo Matteotti in 1924.



de MARSICO, Alfredo
(1888-19 )
Ministro di Stato/Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 29. May 1888 in Consilina (Salerno)
Died:
Assignments:
Deputy, 1924
Ministro di Grazia e Giustizia (Minister of ____ and Justice): 5. Feb. 1943- Jul 1943.
Membro del Gran Consiglio (Member of the Grand Council): 25. Jul. 1943-____.



MEZZASOMA, Fernando
(1907-1945)
Born: 3 Aug. 1907 in Roma
Died: 28 Apr. 1945 Executed in Dongo by partisan
Assignments:
Amedeo Fani's (Undersecretary of Foreign Affairs)Secretary, 1929-1932
Vice-President of Mystic Fascist School, 1930
Member of Federal Directory in Perugia, 1932-1935
GUF (Gioventú Universitaria Fascista-Fascist University Youth)for Perugia Province, 1932-1935
General vice-secretary of GUF, 1935-1937
Member of PNF National Directory, 12 Jan 1937 - 23 Feb 1939
National counselor, 23 Feb 1939
PNF Vice-Secretary, 23 Feb 1939 - 9 Mar 1942
Volunteer as Tenente 7.Rgt Campaign Artillery Division "Cremona", Jun 1940
1.Div Camice Nere "23 Marzo", 1942 (African Campaign)
General Director of Italian Press near Minister of Popular Culture, March 1942 - 25 Jul 1943
First RSI Minister Popular Culture, Sep 1943
Management of relations among RSI and Adriatische Küstenland/Alpenvorland, Sep 1943
Decorations and awards:
Bronze Medal Military Valour (1940); Silver Medal Military Valour, (1942) Sidi el Barrani.
Notes:
Member of PNF since 1921.



PARESCHI, Dr. Carlo
(1908-1944)
Ministro di Stato/Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 19. Aug. 1908 in Poggio Renatico (Ferrara).
Executed: 11. Jan. 1944, by machine gun squad at the fort of San Procolo, for voting to oust Mussolini the previous year.
Assignments:
General Secretary of Confederazione fascista degli Agricoltori, 1928 - 1932
President of Confederazione fascista degli Agricoltori, 1941
Ministro dell'Agricoltura e Foreste (Minister of Agriculture and Forests):
Notes:
Doctor of Agrarian Science.



PARINI, Piero
(1894-1993)
Born: 13 Nov 1894 in Milano
Died: 23 Aug 1993 in Athens, Greece
Promotions
Console of MVSN, 1936
Assignments:
Appointed General Secretary of "Italiani all' Estero", 1928
Created the "Legione degli Italiani all' Estero", 1936
Commanded the "Legione degli Italiani all' Estero" for conquest of Dire-Daua, Abyssinia, 1936
Employed at Foreign Office, 1937
Counselor near Albanian Prime Minister Verlaci, Apr 1939
Appointed by Ciano as General Secretary of Luogotenenza, 1940
Capo Affari Civili of Ionian Isles, Greece, 1941 - Jul 1943
Podestá of Milano, 13 Oct 1943
Capo Provincia, Milano, 15 Jan 1944
Post war prosecutions:
Arrested on April 1945 in Switzerland. Prosecuted and condemned at 12 years for Legittima presunzione di reato because his commissions during fascist regime. Amnistied in 1946, went to Argentina and later to Brazil. He lived his last years of life in Athens, Greece.



PARODI, Silvio
Maggior Generale
(1878-1944)
Born: 16 Feb 1878 in Genova
Died: 19 Jun 1944 in Savignone (GE)
Promotions:
Maggiore: 1918.
Assignments:
Military school of Modena
Participated on March on Rome as Console Generale delle Legioni Fasciste
Commander XIII Reparto d' Assalto, Libya, 1919
Podestá of Savignone, 1937 - 1941
Commissario Civile in Traú, Dalmatia, 1941
Member of PNF Federal Directory
Commissario Prefettizio in Genova, 11 Mar 1944 - 19 Jun 1944
Decorations and awards:
Bronze Medal Military Valour, 1919
Notes:
He organized the fascist movement in his region, Liguria



PAVOLINI, Alessandro
(1903-1945)
Born: 27 Sep 1903 in Florence
Died: 28 Apr 1945 in Dongo, executed by partisan
Assignments:
Vice-Federal of Florence, Mai 1927
Federale of Florence, 1929
Elected Deputy at Camera dei Fasci e delle Corporazioni, 1934
Appointed Ministro della Cultura Popolare, Out 1939-Jan 1943
Appointed Fascist Republican Party's General Secretary, 15 Sep 1943
Notes:
Responsible for the execution of "traitors" of the session of Gran Consiglio, 11 Jan 1944




POLVERELLI, Gaetano
(1886-1960)
Ministro di Stato/Member, Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 17. Nov. 1886 in Visso (Macerata).
Died: 19. Sep. 1960 in Anzio.
Assignments:
Mussolini's Chief Press Office, 1932 - 1933
Ministro della Cultura popolare (Minister of Popular Culture): 6. Feb. 1943-__.
Notes:
Participated in the "March on Rome", Oct. 1922.



RICCI, Renato
(1896-1956)
Born:1 Jun 1896 in Carrara
Died:22 Jan 1956 in Roma
Assignments:
Volunteer in 5.Rgt Bersaglieri,1915-1918
Followed D'Annunzio in Fiume Campaign, 1919
Paerticipated occupation of Zara, commanding a "Bersaglieri" Company of "Legione del Quarnaro", 1919
Founded Fascio di combattimento in Carrara, 1921
Appointed by Mussolini Alto Commissario di Partito,1923
Elected Deputy at Parliament, 1924
Undersecretary National Education, 1926
President of Opera Nazionale Balilla (ONB), 1926-1937
Minister of Ministero delle Corporazioni, 1937
Volunteer in 2.Rgt Bersaglieri, 1940-1943
(See more informations in Police Section)
Decorations and awards
(2) Bronze Medal Military Valour (IWW); Cross war (IWW); (2) Bronze Medal Military Valour (IIWW).
Notes:
Participated Marcia su Roma



ROSSONI, Edmondo
(1884-1965)
Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 6. May 1884 in Tresigallo di Ferrara.
Died: 8. Jun. 1965 in Rome.
Assignments:
Notes:
Lived in hiding following war, being sentenced to death in May 1945 for involvement in the supression of public freedom ("collaborato alla soppressione delle publbliche libertá." Using a false passport, escaped by air to Canada in Sep. 1946. His death sentence was later annulled, and he returned to Italy.



SAVORGNAN, dr Enzo, Conte di Montaspro
(1910-1945)
Born: 10 Oct 1910
Died: 28 Apr 1945 in Varese, executed by partisan
Military Assignments:
East Africa Campaign, "23 Marzo" Division, 1935
Volunteer Spanish Civil War, 1937
"Granatieri di Sardegna" as Captain, 1940 - 1943
Political Assignments:
PNF Vice-Secretary, Aosta
Federal Secretary, Trapani
Federal Secretary, Verona, 2 Jul 1943 - Sep 1944
Prefetto of Varese, Sep 1044 - 28 Apr 1945
Decorations and awards:
Silver Medal; (2) Bronze Medal; (3) Cross War.



SCORZA, Carlo
(1896-1988)
Born: 15. Jun. 1896 in Paola (Cosenza).
Died: 23. Dec. 1988 in Castagno d'Andrea (Firenze)
Assignments:
Last P.N.f. Secretary, 17 Apr. 1943 - 25 Jul. 1943
Federale of Lucca
Federale of Forlí
Deputy at Parliament, 1924
Member of P.N.F. Directory
Volunteer for Oriental Africa Campaign, 1935
Decorations and Awards:
3 Military Valour Medals.
Notes:
Emigrated to Argentina after the war.



STARACE, Achille
(1889-1945)
Born: 18 Aug. 1889 in Gallipoli (Lecce)
Died: 29 Apr. 1945, executed in Piazzale Loreto,Milano, by partisan
Assignments:
Founded the Fascio in Trento, North Italy, 1920
Vice-Secretary of National Fascist Party, 1921
Appointed Inspector for Sicily and near Isles, 1922
Deputy at Parliament,1924
Commander adjutant of the Milizia, 1926
Appointed General Secretary of P.N.F.substituting Giurati, 1931 - 1939
Organized anti-semitic and anti-bourgeois campaign, 1938
Chief of Staff of Milizia, 1939-1941
Decorations and awards
Silver Medal Military Valour (IWW);(4) Bronze Medal Military Valour (IWW); Knight Cross Savoia's Military Order




de STEFANI, Alberto
(1879-1968/69)
Member of Fascist Gran Consiglio:
Born: 6. Oct. 1879 in Verona.
Died: [death reported in Rome, 15. Jan. 1969].
Assignments:
Ministro delle Finanze, 1923- Jul 1925



SUARDO, Conte Giacomo
(1883-1947)
Born: 25 Aug 1883 in Bergamo
Died: 18 May 1947 in Bergamo
Assignments:
Commander Action Squads in Bergamo, 1 Jan 1921
Federale of Bergamo, 1921 - 1924
Undersecretary of Corporations Ministry, 1926 - 1928 Senator of Kingdom, 24 Jan 1929
Vice-President of Senate, Jun 1938
President of Senate, 1939 - 1943
Decorations and Awards:
4 Military Valour Medals; 3 Cross War Military Valour; Bronze Medal Civilian Valour (1923).



TERUZZI, Attilio
(1882-1950)
Born: 1882 in Milano
Died: 1950
Assignments:
Deputy Secretary PNF, 1921
Chief of Staff MVSN, 1928 - 1935
Governor of Cyrenaica
Minister of Italian East Africa, 1939 - 1943



THAON, Paolo, di Revel
Admiral/Duca del Mare
(1859-1948)
Born: 10 Jun 1859 in Torino
Died: 24 mar 1948 in Roma
Assignments:
Ministro della Marina, 1922-1925
Ministro delle Finanze, 1942-Feb 1943



TITTONI, Tommaso
(1855-1931)
Born: 1855
Died: 1931
Assignments:
President of the Senate, 1928 - 1929
President of the Italian Academy, 1929 - 1930



TRINGALI CASANUOVA, Antonino
(1888-1943)
Born: 11 Apr 1888 in Cecina (Livorno)
Died: 30 Oct 1943
Assignments:
Commander 91 Legion Commander 89 Legion Podestá of Castagneto Carducci Vice-President Special Tribunal for the State Defence, Sep 1928 - Nov 1932
President Special Tribunal for the State Defence, Nov 1932 - Jul 1943



TURATI, Augusto
(1888-1955)
Born: 25 Aug 1888 in Parma
Died: 1955 in Roma
Assignments:
Head of fascist groups in Brescia, 1921
PNF National Secretary, 1926 - 1930



VASSALLO, Ernesto
(-)
Career:
Undersecretary for Foreign Affairs: ____ - 26.04.1923.




de VECCHI, Cesare Maria, Conte di Val Cismon
(1884-1959)
Quadrumviro/Governor of Somalia/Governor of Aegean Isles
Born: 14 Nov 1884 in Casale Monferrato (Al)
Died: 23 Jun 1959 in Roma
Assignments:
Founded and directed fascist Movements in Piemonte (North Italy Region)
Deputy at Parliament, 1921
State Undersecretary for Military assistance, 1922 - 1923
Undersecretary Finance Ministry, 1923
Commander of Milizia
Governor of Somalia, 21 Oct 1923
Entered at Senate, 1924
Appointed by the King as Count, 1925
First Ambassador at Vatican State, 17 Jun 1929 - 25 Jan 1935
Minister National Education, 1935-1936
Governor of Aegean Isles, 22 Nov 1936
Promotions:
Civilian and Military Savoia Order; 6 Military Valour Medals.
Notes:
After the war he escaped to Argentina in 1947, condemned to death because his participation in the creation of the fascist movement. Amnestied, he returned to Italy.



VOLPI, Giuseppe Conte di Misurata
(1877-1947)
Conte di Misurata
Born: 19 Nov 1877 in Venezia
Died: 16 Nov 1947 in Roma
Assignments:
Governor of Tripolitania, 1921
Senator, Oct 1922
Finance Minister, 13 Jul 1925




Links to other sites on the Web

Back to ABR Homepage


This page hosted by Yahoo! GeoCities Get your own Free Home Page


1