Counter-StrikeCall Of DutyPainKillerWarcraft 3Day Of Defeat
cogu vs pub1858
cogu vs pub1858
cpl brazil detail...
skolpojkarna2 vs nip1206
skolpojkarna2 vs nip1206
skolpojkarna2 win...
nip vs skolpojkarna2868
nip vs skolpojkarna2868
cal invite source...
quick vs online172
quick vs online172
cal invite source...
nip vs fastline240
nip vs fastline240
2g0d picks up can...
United States 466 Rating r3aper
You don't seem to have r3aper on your friends list!   Add them now!
User Details
Handle:r3aper
Real Name:Tom
Country:United States
Sex:Male
Age:25
Birthday:January 1, 1980
User Statistics
Account ID:115952
Account Rating:466
Account Type:Basic Account
Friends:0 People
Befriended by:3 People
Comments Posted:6 Comments
Community Posts:0 Posts
Demos Uploaded:0 Demos
Forum Posts:3 Posts
Messages Received:8 Messages
Messages Sent:4 Messages
Threads Started:3 Threads
Times Nuked:0 Times
Predictions:0/0 Correct
Last 5 Comments Posted
Features: not to drop names or anything, but i ...
Features: although i don't care too much over t...
Features: #7 in nuke especially timeing is very...
News: ok since people respond thinking they...
News: ok maybe my comparisons of team sport...
News: although i haven't seen painkiller th...
Is r3aper your friend?
You're visiting the page of r3aper... are they your friend?
Sign in to add friends!
Search For Friends
Powered by Recon Gamer
GotGear Gaming Products
Designed by Surreal Media
gamesense statistics
pro gaming lessons
official world rankings
game predictions
report news story
submit original article
netfragz loses 1 ...
nel $30k event br...
cs:s inferno scre...
world tour brazil...
lethal gamers may 14
elephant joins ze...
forze.russia adds 1
steam client and ...
cgy from exigent ...
new ct skin for s...
nidz - dodmovie
matt rogers needs...
movie: r&z;
"steam validating"
create your euro ...
steam most popula...
dod frags of the ...
rwa 3
dod frags of the ...
cph legolas
frostbyte : the m...
kellens dod seaso...
defused
noa default
All*Star Game Winner?

About Gotfrag
Advertise With Us
Buy Gaming Products
Contact Gotfrag
Gotfrag Prime Service
Gotfrag Staff Bios
Prime Service Terms
Privacy Statement
ReconGamer Servers
What Powers Gotfrag


Put Gotfrag headlines on your website or blog!
About Gotfrag | Contact Us | Advertise | Powered By | Prime! Support
Home | Counter-Strike | Call Of Duty | Day Of Defeat | Doom III | PainKiller