Poland

Census Results


1946-02-14 23,929,757
1950-12-03 24,613,684
1960-12-06 29,405,729
1970-12-08 32,749,400
1978-12-07 35,061,450
1988-12-06 37,878,641
2002-05-20 38,230,000
2011-03-31 38,501,000

General Information


Official name the Republic of Poland
Official name [native] Rzeczpospolita Polska «Polish»
Capital Warsaw
Capital [native] Warszawa «Polish»
Region Eastern Europe
ISO code PL
Statistical agency Główny Urząd Statystyczny (Central Statistical Office)

Name in Chinese 波兰共和国
Name in Arabic جمهورية بولندا
Name in Spanish la República de Polonia
Name in Russian Республика Польша
Name in French la République de Pologne

Administrative units

codewojewództwocapitalarea (sq.km.)population
2005-01-01
estimate
population
2009-06-30
estimate
population
2012-06-30
estimate
02Województwo DolnośląskieWrocław19,946.742,893,0552,876,6412,915,245
04Województwo Kujawsko-PomorskieBydgoszcz17,971.692,068,2582,068,8092,097,818
06Województwo LubelskieLublin25,122.502,185,5622,159,8002,168,616
08Województwo LubuskieZielona Góra13,987.881,009,1681,009,6211,023,102
10Województwo ŁódzkieŁódź18,218.882,587,7022,545,4932,528,632
12Województwo MałopolskieKraków15,182.793,254,1523,292,8053,350,350
14Województwo MazowieckieWarszawa35,558.195,145,5915,213,8555,293,224
16Województwo OpolskieOpole9,411.881,051,5311,031,9221,012,296
18Województwo PodkarpackieRzeszów17,845.732,097,9752,100,3892,128,921
20Województwo PodlaskieBiałystok20,187.011,202,4251,190,8281,199,724
22Województwo PomorskieGdańsk18,310.052,194,0412,224,9422,286,746
24Województwo ŚląskieKatowice12,333.084,700,7714,642,9424,620,624
26Województwo ŚwiętokrzyskieKielce11,710.531,288,6931,271,2131,275,511
28Województwo Warmińsko-MazurskieOlsztyn24,173.461,428,7141,427,6711,451,950
30Województwo WielkopolskiePoznań29,826.493,365,2833,403,1743,458,881
32Województwo ZachodniopomorskieSzczecin22,892.481,694,8651,693,2841,722,149
 total 312,679.3838,167,78638,153,38938,533,789
source: Glowny Urzad Statystyczny (Central Statistical Office), Warsaw.
source: area - Head Office of Geodesy and Cartography (GUGiK) of Poland, changes to administrative division effective on January 1, 2010.
note: Powiat m. = miasto na prawach powiatu = city with powiat rights.

Expanded administrative units

codewojewództwo
powiat (county)
gmina (municipality)
capitalarea (sq.km.)population
2005-01-01
estimate
population
2009-06-30
estimate
population
2012-06-30
estimate
02Województwo DolnośląskieWrocław19,946.742,893,0552,876,6412,915,245
0201Powiat BolesławieckiBolesławiec1,303.5188,37888,89390,474
0201011m. Bolesławiec 23.57 40,14639,992
0201022gm.w. Bolesławiec 288.49 13,04413,798
0201032gm.w. Gromadka 267.68 5,4715,475
0201043gm. m-w. Nowogrodziec 176.29 14,87915,303
0201052gm.w. Osiecznica 437.04 7,2967,526
0201062gm.w. Warta Bolesławiecka 110.44 8,0578,380
0202Powiat DzierżoniowskiDzierżoniow478.51105,653103,632105,520
0202011m. Bielawa 36.21 30,98131,499
0202021m. Dzierżoniów 20.07 34,18634,704
0202031m. Pieszyce 63.61 9,3409,683
0202041m. Piława Górna 20.93 6,7256,764
0202052gm.w. Dzierżoniów 141.06 9,2079,420
0202062gm.w. Łagiewniki 124.77 7,3087,590
0202073gm. m-w. Niemcza 71.86 5,8855,860
0203Powiat GłogowskiGłogow443.2787,63787,64190,269
0203011m. Głogów 35.11 67,95369,127
0203022gm.w. Głogów 84.79 5,8946,405
0203032gm.w. Jerzmanowa 63.32 3,7824,411
0203042gm.w. Kotla 127.52 4,1684,366
0203052gm.w. Pęcław 64.27 2,3202,350
0203062gm.w. Żukowice 68.26 3,5243,610
0204Powiat GórowskiGóra738.2736,66336,36836,676
0204013gm. m-w. Góra 266.11 20,72120,820
0204022gm.w. Jemielno 124.02 3,1073,182
0204032gm.w. Niechlów 151.03 5,1255,163
0204043gm. m-w. Wąsosz 197.11 7,4157,511
0205Powiat JaworskiJawor581.5552,34451,62752,459
0205011m. Jawor 18.80 23,95224,150
0205023gm. m-w. Bolków 152.60 10,98011,052
0205032gm.w. Męcinka 147.78 4,8014,969
0205042gm.w. Mściwojów 71.94 4,0144,190
0205052gm.w. Paszowice 101.28 3,8484,002
0205062gm.w. Wądroże Wielkie 89.15 4,0324,096
0206Powiat JeleniogórskiJelenia Góra627.1463,96763,74065,093
0206011m. Karpacz 37.99 4,9874,991
0206021m. Kowary 37.39 11,55311,685
0206031m. Piechowice 43.22 6,4866,554
0206041m. Szklarska Poręba 75.44 6,9176,932
0206052gm.w. Janowice Wielkie 57.83 4,0774,303
0206062gm.w. Jeżów Sudecki 94.28 6,5756,897
0206072gm.w. Mysłakowice 87.98 10,05310,199
0206082gm.w. Podgórzyn 82.51 7,8308,168
0206092gm.w. Stara Kamienica 110.50 5,2625,364
0207Powiat KamiennogórskiKamienno Góra395.6946,79645,61545,688
0207011m. Kamienna Góra 18.04 20,72620,448
0207022gm.w. Kamienna Góra 158.03 8,8169,005
0207033gm. m-w. Lubawka 138.05 11,45011,532
0207042gm.w. Marciszów 81.57 4,6234,703
0208Powiat KłodzkiKłodzko1,643.30167,995164,077166,401
0208011m. Duszniki-Zdrój 22.28 4,9564,957
0208021m. Kłodzko 24.84 28,00328,517
0208031m. Kudowa-Zdrój 33.90 10,13410,383
0208041m. Nowa Ruda 37.05 23,75323,615
0208051m. Polanica-Zdrój 17.22 6,8896,754
0208063gm. m-w. Bystrzyca Kłodzka 338.53 19,36819,717
0208072gm.w. Kłodzko 253.25 16,85917,240
0208083gm. m-w. Lądek-Zdrój 117.27 8,5668,766
0208092gm.w. Lewin Kłodzki 52.14 1,8101,992
0208103gm. m-w. Międzylesie 188.75 7,3927,532
0208112gm.w. Nowa Ruda 139.67 11,92812,185
0208123gm. m-w. Radków 139.95 9,2499,448
0208133gm. m-w. Stronie Śląskie 146.08 7,8667,783
0208143gm. m-w. Szczytna 132.37 7,3047,512
0209Powiat LegnickiLegnica744.0853,06853,47054,765
0209011m. Chojnów 5.32 14,36514,211
0209022gm.w. Chojnów 230.92 9,4039,484
0209032gm.w. Krotoszyce 67.50 2,8703,199
0209042gm.w. Kunice 92.66 5,4166,111
0209052gm.w. Legnickie Pole 85.24 4,9915,158
0209062gm.w. Miłkowice 86.63 6,0966,329
0209073gm. m-w. Prochowice 102.51 7,6017,541
0209082gm.w. Ruja 73.30 2,7282,732
0210Powiat LubańskiLuban428.3057,31756,34756,625
0210011m. Lubań 16.12 21,75722,194
0210021m. Świeradów-Zdrój 20.72 4,4864,430
0210033gm. m-w. Leśna 104.60 10,58710,554
0210042gm.w. Lubań 142.34 6,5506,510
0210053gm. m-w. Olszyna 47.12 6,7136,667
0210062gm.w. Platerówka 47.90 1,6871,672
0210072gm.w. Siekierczyn 49.50 4,5674,598
0211Powiat LubińskiLubin711.62106,041105,034106,913
0211011m. Lubin 40.77 74,79674,886
0211022gm.w. Lubin 289.78 12,50613,983
0211032gm.w. Rudna 216.64 7,2887,565
0211043gm. m-w. Ścinawa 164.43 10,44410,479
0212Powiat LwóweckiLwówek Śląski709.6948,49147,36447,783
0212013gm. m-w. Gryfów Śląski 66.67 10,02410,198
0212023gm. m-w. Lubomierz 130.53 5,9796,239
0212033gm. m-w. Lwówek Śląski 239.93 17,91018,007
0212043gm. m-w. Mirsk 186.50 8,9078,920
0212053gm. m-w. Wleń 86.06 4,5444,419
0213Powiat MilickiMilicz714.9336,89136,93737,544
0213012gm.w. Cieszków 100.83 4,6544,706
0213022gm.w. Krośnice 178.54 8,0328,248
0213033gm. m-w. Milicz 435.56 24,25124,590
0214Powiat OleśnickiOleśnica1,049.31103,231103,978105,795
0214011m. Oleśnica 20.96 36,98837,237
0214023gm. m-w. Bierutów 147.00 10,13410,313
0214032gm.w. Dobroszyce 131.96 6,1336,382
0214042gm.w. Dziadowa Kłoda 105.79 4,6184,658
0214053gm. m-w. Międzybórz 87.78 5,0625,132
0214062gm.w. Oleśnica 242.85 11,67912,530
0214073gm. m-w. Syców 145.11 16,41216,513
0214083gm. m-w. Twardogóra 167.86 12,95213,030
0215Powiat OławskiOława524.1071,07372,12175,282
0215011m. Oława 27.36 30,84832,022
0215022gm.w. Domaniów 94.46 5,3065,371
0215033gm. m-w. Jelcz-Laskowice 167.63 21,96723,001
0215042gm.w. Oława 234.65 14,00014,888
0216Powiat PolkowickiPolkowice779.4661,07961,36563,127
0216013gm. m-w. Chocianów 221.66 12,78113,110
0216022gm.w. Gaworzyce 76.76 3,8853,972
0216032gm.w. Grębocice 121.70 5,3025,316
0216043gm. m-w. Polkowice 167.65 26,09327,239
0216053gm. m-w. Przemków 107.45 8,7298,848
0216062gm.w. Radwanice 84.24 4,5754,642
0217Powiat StrzelińskiStrzelin622.0644,40943,90644,611
0217012gm.w. Borów 98.65 5,1885,284
0217022gm.w. Kondratowice 98.26 4,5614,541
0217032gm.w. Przeworno 111.97 5,1345,105
0217043gm. m-w. Strzelin 171.41 21,58922,187
0217053gm. m-w. Wiązów 141.77 7,4347,494
0218Powiat ŚredzkiŚroda Śląska704.1449,12749,92951,978
0218012gm.w. Kostomłoty 145.24 6,9247,189
0218022gm.w. Malczyce 52.57 5,9566,091
0218032gm.w. Miękinia 179.48 12,22613,686
0218043gm. m-w. Środa Śląska 215.96 19,27519,549
0218052gm.w. Udanin 110.89 5,5485,463
0219Powiat ŚwidnickiŚwidnica741.14160,856159,411161,996
0219011m. Świdnica 21.76 59,75460,023
0219021m. Świebodzice 30.43 22,84523,299
0219032gm.w. Dobromierz 85.93 5,4225,405
0219043gm. m-w. Jaworzyna Śląska 67.45 10,30710,484
0219052gm.w. Marcinowice 95.24 6,3916,517
0219063gm. m-w. Strzegom 144.65 26,68326,990
0219072gm.w. Świdnica 207.84 15,63016,632
0219083gm. m-w. Żarów 87.84 12,37912,646
0220Powiat TrzebnickiTrzebnica1,024.7877,07278,93882,228
0220013gm. m-w. Oborniki Śląskie 154.26 18,42519,439
0220023gm. m-w. Prusice 157.98 9,1799,391
0220033gm. m-w. Trzebnica 199.96 22,28023,181
0220042gm.w. Wisznia Mała 103.36 8,4819,512
0220052gm.w. Zawonia 117.45 5,5365,725
0220063gm. m-w. Żmigród 291.77 15,03714,980
0221Powiat WałbrzyskiWałbrzych514.92186,708180,172177,887
0221011m. Boguszów-Gorce 27.02 16,23016,494
0221021m. Jedlina-Zdrój 17.45 5,0765,043
0221031m. Szczawno-Zdrój 14.74 5,6105,909
0221042gm.w. Czarny Bór 66.40 4,7994,849
0221053gm. m-w. Głuszyca 62.12 9,1549,096
0221063gm. m-w. Mieroszów 76.06 7,5357,251
0221072gm.w. Stare Bogaczowice 87.29 4,1684,256
0221082gm.w. Walim 79.14 5,6815,773
0221091m. Wałbrzych 84.70 121,919119,216
0222Powiat WołówskiWołów674.9647,61647,33647,760
0222013gm. m-w. Brzeg Dolny 94.40 16,18816,241
0222022gm.w. Wińsko 249.46 8,6008,616
0222033gm. m-w. Wołów 331.10 22,54822,903
0223Powiat WrocławskiWrocław1,117.7099,511109,692123,063
0223012gm.w. Czernica 83.63 10,51212,384
0223022gm.w. Długołęka 212.84 22,59325,107
0223032gm.w. Jordanów Śląski 56.69 3,0193,145
0223043gm. m-w. Kąty Wrocławskie 176.66 18,99321,702
0223052gm.w. Kobierzyce 149.26 15,02817,483
0223062gm.w. Mietków 83.38 3,8633,853
0223073gm. m-w. Sobótka 136.26 12,47912,749
0223083gm. m-w. Siechnice 98.71 14,88517,082
0223092gm.w. Żórawina 120.27 8,3209,558
0224Powiat ZąbkowickiZąbkowice Slaskie801.5369,86768,65168,591
0224013gm. m-w. Bardo 73.03 5,4625,539
0224022gm.w. Ciepłowody 77.41 3,1163,126
0224032gm.w. Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 96.69 8,6998,523
0224042gm.w. Stoszowice 110.72 5,5045,553
0224053gm. m-w. Ząbkowice Śląskie 146.13 23,03422,900
0224063gm. m-w. Ziębice 222.28 18,14018,156
0224073gm. m-w. Złoty Stok 75.27 4,6964,794
0225Powiat ZgorzeleckiZgorzelec838.6495,19593,24194,007
0225011m. Zawidów 6.07 4,3574,351
0225021m. Zgorzelec 15.88 32,02432,332
0225033gm. m-w. Bogatynia 136.12 24,91124,783
0225043gm. m-w. Pieńsk 110.68 9,2399,348
0225052gm.w. Sulików 94.51 5,9566,157
0225063gm. m-w. Węgliniec 338.23 8,6398,766
0225072gm.w. Zgorzelec 137.15 8,1158,270
0226Powiat ZłotoryjskiZłotoryja575.8146,01645,42845,528
0226011m. Wojcieszów 32.17 3,9363,883
0226021m. Złotoryja 11.51 16,46916,447
0226032gm.w. Pielgrzymka 104.85 4,6744,695
0226043gm. m-w. Świerzawa 159.99 7,7077,805
0226052gm.w. Zagrodno 122.34 5,5715,545
0226062gm.w. Złotoryja 144.95 7,0717,153
0261Powiat m. Jelenia Góra-109.2287,64385,09583,097
0261011Jelenia Góra 109.22 85,09583,097
0262Powiat m. Legnica-56.29106,143104,393102,708
0262011Legnica 56.29 104,393102,708
0264Powiat m. Wrocław -292.82636,268632,240631,377
0264011Wrocław 292.82 632,240631,377
04Województwo Kujawsko-PomorskieBydgoszcz17,971.692,068,2582,068,8092,097,818
0401Powiat AleksandrowskiAleksandrow Kujawski474.6355,27155,37056,095
0401011m. Aleksandrów Kujawski 7.23 12,26412,532
0401021m. Ciechocinek 15.26 10,83710,839
0401031m. Nieszawa 9.79 1,9901,998
0401042gm.w. Aleksandrów Kujawski 131.45 11,27511,508
0401052gm.w. Bądkowo 79.70 4,5034,453
0401062gm.w. Koneck 67.84 3,3573,333
0401072gm.w. Raciążek 32.88 3,1703,205
0401082gm.w. Waganiec 54.52 4,3624,583
0401092gm.w. Zakrzewo 75.96 3,6123,644
0402Powiat BrodnickiBrodnica1,039.9775,03375,56877,815
0402011m. Brodnica 23.15 27,78028,546
0402022gm.w. Bobrowo 145.91 6,1276,245
0402032gm.w. Brodnica 126.87 6,8257,447
0402042gm.w. Brzozie 93.66 3,6303,760
0402053gm. m-w. Górzno 119.68 3,8973,968
0402062gm.w. Bartniczka 83.40 4,5984,725
0402073gm. m-w. Jabłonowo Pomorskie 134.86 8,9769,130
0402082gm.w. Osiek 75.00 4,0504,085
0402092gm.w. Świedziebnia 103.67 5,1235,215
0402102gm.w. Zbiczno 133.77 4,5624,694
0403Powiat BydgoskiBydgoszcz1,394.1292,828102,470108,567
0403012gm.w. Białe Błota 122.42 16,20418,423
0403022gm.w. Dąbrowa Chełmińska 125.04 7,5607,839
0403032gm.w. Dobrcz 130.07 9,66210,472
0403043gm. m-w. Koronowo 411.53 23,66024,121
0403052gm.w. Nowa Wieś Wielka 148.28 8,9099,443
0403062gm.w. Osielsko 101.72 10,86911,813
0403072gm.w. Sicienko 179.99 9,2749,645
0403083gm. m-w. Solec Kujawski 175.07 16,33216,811
0404Powiat ChełmińskiChelmno526.9451,56551,53652,766
0404011m. Chełmno 13.56 20,30320,815
0404022gm.w. Chełmno 113.71 5,3215,578
0404032gm.w. Kijewo Królewskie 71.84 4,3314,419
0404042gm.w. Lisewo 86.31 5,2285,331
0404052gm.w. Papowo Biskupie 70.45 4,3914,424
0404062gm.w. Stolno 98.52 5,1365,183
0404072gm.w. Unisław 72.55 6,8267,016
0405Powiat Golubsko-dobrzyńskiGolub-Dobrzyn612.8545,13745,23045,407
0405011m. Golub-Dobrzyń 7.50 12,99212,940
0405022gm.w. Ciechocin 101.23 4,0014,031
0405032gm.w. Golub-Dobrzyń 197.79 8,2928,410
0405043gm. m-w. Kowalewo Pomorskie 141.20 11,37111,592
0405052gm.w. Radomin 80.81 4,0853,987
0405062gm.w. Zbójno 84.32 4,4894,447
0406Powiat GrudziądzkiGrudziądz727.6938,40038,79940,183
0406012gm.w. Grudziądz 165.26 10,80011,874
0406022gm.w. Gruta 123.75 6,4896,532
0406033gm. m-w. Łasin 136.55 8,1628,331
0406043gm. m-w. Radzyń Chełmiński 91.14 4,8724,896
0406052gm.w. Rogóźno 116.24 4,1484,202
0406062gm.w. Świecie nad Osą 94.75 4,3284,348
0407Powiat InowroclawskiInowroclaw1,225.18166,168164,118164,661
0407011m. Inowrocław 30.42 76,16875,719
0407022gm.w. Dąbrowa Biskupia 147.28 5,1285,151
0407033gm. m-w. Gniewkowo 179.72 14,74714,919
0407042gm.w. Inowrocław 171.65 11,16211,361
0407053gm. m-w. Janikowo 91.95 13,53713,626
0407063gm. m-w. Kruszwica 262.41 19,72519,991
0407073gm. m-w. Pakość 86.46 9,9279,941
0407082gm.w. Rojewo 119.76 4,6634,781
0407092gm.w. Złotniki Kujawskie 135.53 9,0619,172
0408Powiat LipnowskiLipno1,015.7366,16066,15367,466
0408011m. Lipno 10.99 14,80615,014
0408022gm.w. Bobrowniki 95.39 2,9923,126
0408032gm.w. Chrostkowo 74.06 3,0253,040
0408043gm. m-w. Dobrzyń nad Wisłą 115.17 7,8807,965
0408052gm.w. Kikół 98.30 7,2507,331
0408062gm.w. Lipno 210.04 11,38911,693
0408073gm. m-w. Skępe 178.75 7,5787,803
0408082gm.w. Tłuchowo 99.35 4,6364,678
0408092gm.w. Wielgie 133.68 6,5976,816
0409Powiat MogileńskiMogilno675.1246,99246,85246,909
0409012gm.w. Dąbrowa 110.29 4,7034,728
0409022gm.w. Jeziora Wielkie 123.73 5,0335,075
0409033gm. m-w. Mogilno 256.20 24,91925,068
0409043gm. m-w. Strzelno 184.90 12,19712,038
0410Powiat nakielskiNaklo nad Notecia1,120.0884,45885,36187,012
0410013gm. m-w. Kcynia 296.63 13,79513,685
0410023gm. m-w. Mrocza 150.50 9,2469,344
0410033gm. m-w. Nakło nad Notecią 186.93 32,06432,598
0410042gm.w. Sadki 153.75 7,1737,297
0410053gm. m-w. Szubin 332.27 23,08324,088
0411Powiat RadziejowskiRadziejow607.2042,36541,86342,123
0411011m. Radziejów 5.69 5,8025,905
0411022gm.w. Bytoń 73.37 3,7143,637
0411032gm.w. Dobre 70.82 5,4715,553
0411042gm.w. Osięciny 123.12 8,0988,033
0411053gm. m-w. Piotrków Kujawski 138.67 9,4519,527
0411062gm.w. Radziejów 92.65 4,3794,472
0411072gm.w. Topólka 102.88 4,9484,996
0412Powiat RypińskiRypin586.4744,45644,04444,860
0412011m. Rypin 10.96 16,55816,907
0412022gm.w. Brzuze 86.40 5,3125,432
0412032gm.w. Rogowo 141.01 4,5884,849
0412042gm.w. Rypin 132.08 7,4247,366
0412052gm.w. Skrwilno 122.81 6,0576,181
0412062gm.w. Wąpielsk 93.21 4,1054,125
0413Powiat SępoleńskiSępólno Krajeńskie791.0940,83841,08941,705
0413013gm. m-w. Kamień Krajeński 163.31 6,8697,047
0413023gm. m-w. Sępólno Krajeńskie 229.12 15,96816,120
0413032gm.w. Sośno 162.64 5,1075,173
0413043gm. m-w. Więcbork 236.02 13,14513,365
0414Powiat świeckiświecie1,474.2497,18297,50299,952
0414012gm.w. Bukowiec 111.00 5,1645,201
0414022gm.w. Dragacz 111.83 6,9797,194
0414032gm.w. Drzycim 108.41 4,9735,071
0414042gm.w. Jeżewo 156.46 7,9308,013
0414052gm.w. Lniano 88.39 4,1234,239
0414063gm. m-w. Nowe 106.75 10,58410,753
0414072gm.w. Osie 209.04 5,3195,410
0414082gm.w. Pruszcz 142.49 9,1939,637
0414093gm. m-w. Świecie 174.93 33,11834,285
0414102gm.w. Świekatowo 63.83 3,4983,541
0414112gm.w. Warlubie 201.11 6,6216,608
0415Powiat ToruńskiToruń1,230.4287,10994,29599,241
0415011m. Chełmża 7.84 15,19815,151
0415022gm.w. Chełmża 178.95 9,4979,687
0415032gm.w. Czernikowo 170.14 8,5428,895
0415042gm.w. Lubicz 105.75 18,21218,788
0415052gm.w. Łubianka 84.50 5,9696,436
0415062gm.w. Łysomice 126.94 8,8609,264
0415072gm.w. Obrowo 162.17 11,55913,412
0415082gm.w. Wielka Nieszawka 216.22 4,3784,754
0415092gm.w. Zławieś Wielka 177.91 12,08012,854
0416Powiat TucholskiTuchola1,075.4647,12647,64348,246
0416012gm.w. Cekcyn 253.26 6,5576,640
0416022gm.w. Gostycyn 135.80 5,2045,270
0416032gm.w. Kęsowo 109.22 4,4184,503
0416042gm.w. Lubiewo 162.80 5,8075,854
0416052gm.w. Śliwice 174.72 5,4705,586
0416063gm. m-w. Tuchola 239.66 20,18720,393
0417Powiat WąbrzeskiWąbrzezno501.9535,07634,72235,265
0417011m. Wąbrzeźno 8.53 13,83114,187
0417022gm.w. Dębowa Łąka 86.12 3,2323,234
0417032gm.w. Książki 86.19 4,1834,282
0417042gm.w. Płużnica 120.38 4,9184,949
0417052gm.w. Wąbrzeźno 200.73 8,5588,613
0418Powiat WłocławskiWłocławek1,473.9985,61385,43687,277
0418011m. Kowal 4.68 3,4713,546
0418022gm.w. Baruchowo 106.74 3,6673,563
0418032gm.w. Boniewo 77.62 3,5213,555
0418043gm. m-w. Brześć Kujawski 150.96 11,30911,635
0418052gm.w. Choceń 99.85 7,8888,114
0418063gm. m-w. Chodecz 122.09 6,2916,245
0418072gm.w. Fabianki 75.84 9,1669,567
0418083gm. m-w. Izbica Kujawska 132.10 7,9677,921
0418092gm.w. Kowal 114.79 4,0094,018
0418102gm.w. Lubanie 69.41 4,6704,687
0418113gm. m-w. Lubień Kujawski 150.91 7,3827,576
0418123gm. m-w. Lubraniec 148.03 9,8679,885
0418132gm.w. Włocławek 220.97 6,2286,965
0419Powiat ŻnińskiZnin984.7869,77270,00770,917
0419013gm. m-w. Barcin 120.88 14,78015,016
0419022gm.w. Gąsawa 135.84 5,2385,303
0419033gm. m-w. Janowiec Wielkopolski 130.73 9,2989,274
0419043gm. m-w. Łabiszyn 167.00 9,4849,766
0419052gm.w. Rogowo 178.86 6,9706,922
0419063gm. m-w. Żnin 251.47 24,23724,636
0461Powiat m. Bydgoszcz-175.98368,235358,029362,286
0461011Bydgoszcz 175.98 358,029362,286
0462Powiat m. Grudziądz-57.7699,82799,00398,236
0462011Grudziądz 57.76 99,00398,236
0463Powiat m. Toruń-115.72208,278205,934204,847
0463011Toruń 115.72 205,934204,847
0464Powiat m. Włocławek-84.32120,369117,785115,982
0464011Włocławek 84.32 117,785115,982
06Województwo LubelskieLublin25,122.502,185,5622,159,8002,168,616
0601Powiat BialskiBiala Podlaska2,754.26114,449113,121113,912
0601011m. Międzyrzec Podlaski 20.03 17,02817,261
0601021m. Terespol 10.11 5,9575,881
0601032gm.w. Biała Podlaska 325.39 12,87513,573
0601042gm.w. Drelów 228.06 5,4775,550
0601052gm.w. Janów Podlaski 135.77 5,5165,542
0601062gm.w. Kodeń 151.05 3,8263,778
0601072gm.w. Konstantynów 86.92 4,0454,131
0601082gm.w. Leśna Podlaska 98.23 4,3944,361
0601092gm.w. Łomazy 198.61 5,3575,221
0601102gm.w. Międzyrzec Podlaski 260.92 10,33610,504
0601112gm.w. Piszczac 170.20 7,4737,495
0601122gm.w. Rokitno 140.89 3,2763,184
0601132gm.w. Rossosz 76.48 2,3542,367
0601142gm.w. Sławatycze 71.89 2,5242,540
0601152gm.w. Sosnówka 148.36 2,6532,614
0601162gm.w. Terespol 141.49 6,9116,934
0601172gm.w. Tuczna 169.55 3,4183,315
0601182gm.w. Wisznice 173.20 5,1295,199
0601192gm.w. Zalesie 147.11 4,5724,462
0602Powiat BiłgorajskiBiłgoraj1,681.10104,648103,471103,563
0602011m. Biłgoraj 21.10 27,34127,290
0602022gm.w. Aleksandrów 54.26 3,2173,272
0602032gm.w. Biłgoraj 262.66 12,73912,950
0602042gm.w. Biszcza 106.31 3,8673,851
0602053gm. m-w. Frampol 107.60 6,3866,394
0602062gm.w. Goraj 67.87 4,3514,307
0602073gm. m-w. Józefów 126.46 7,0567,038
0602082gm.w. Księżpol 141.28 6,7756,846
0602092gm.w. Łukowa 148.72 4,4714,299
0602102gm.w. Obsza 113.23 4,3364,334
0602112gm.w. Potok Górny 111.16 5,5005,532
0602123gm. m-w. Tarnogród 114.25 6,7996,882
0602132gm.w. Tereszpol 144.01 3,9403,993
0602142gm.w. Turobin 162.19 6,6936,575
0603Powiat ChełmskiChełm1,885.6073,88079,03580,047
0603011m. Rejowiec Fabryczny 14.28 4,4764,538
0603022gm.w. Białopole 103.61 3,1623,189
0603032gm.w. Chełm 221.79 12,97813,778
0603042gm.w. Dorohusk 192.42 6,7496,830
0603052gm.w. Dubienka 96.12 2,6102,479
0603062gm.w. Kamień 96.83 4,0114,095
0603072gm.w. Leśniowice 117.66 3,9463,870
0603082gm.w. Rejowiec Fabryczny 87.74 4,5844,457
0603092gm.w. Ruda-Huta 112.21 4,7734,759
0603102gm.w. Sawin 190.22 5,5215,679
0603112gm.w. Siedliszcze 154.15 7,0007,021
0603122gm.w. Wierzbica 145.79 5,2925,420
0603132gm.w. Wojsławice 110.46 4,1634,006
0603142gm.w. Żmudź 136.07 3,3073,272
0603152gm.w. Rejowiec 106.25 6,4636,654
0604Powiat HrubieszowskiHrubieszow1,268.0269,47667,21467,877
0604011m. Hrubieszów 33.03 18,35018,774
0604022gm.w. Dołhobyczów 212.61 5,9095,894
0604032gm.w. Horodło 130.22 5,5105,572
0604042gm.w. Hrubieszów 259.21 10,54910,504
0604052gm.w. Mircze 234.88 7,6057,643
0604062gm.w. Trzeszczany 90.29 4,5244,605
0604072gm.w. Uchanie 120.63 4,8164,899
0604082gm.w. Werbkowice 187.15 9,9519,986
0605Powiat JanowskiJanow Lubelski875.2848,15647,34647,606
0605012gm.w. Batorz 70.83 3,3863,461
0605022gm.w. Chrzanów 71.69 3,0223,044
0605032gm.w. Dzwola 200.38 6,5796,542
0605042gm.w. Godziszów 101.67 6,1516,148
0605053gm. m-w. Janów Lubelski 178.70 16,12616,324
0605062gm.w. Modliborzyce 152.57 7,2217,213
0605072gm.w. Potok Wielki 99.44 4,8614,874
0606Powiat KrasnostawskiKrasnystaw1,031.4476,79767,97967,127
0606011m. Krasnystaw 42.13 19,30819,631
0606022gm.w. Fajsławice 70.65 5,0204,806
0606032gm.w. Gorzków 96.44 3,9123,747
0606042gm.w. Izbica 138.28 8,7498,594
0606052gm.w. Krasnystaw 151.05 8,9458,925
0606062gm.w. Kraśniczyn 110.09 4,2194,003
0606072gm.w. Łopiennik Górny 106.19 4,2004,170
0606092gm.w. Rudnik 88.53 3,3953,281
0606102gm.w. Siennica Różana 98.40 4,2424,229
0606112gm.w. Żółkiewka 129.68 5,9895,741
0607Powiat KraśnickiKraśnik1,005.30100,26098,72099,377
0607011m. Kraśnik 25.52 35,57336,093
0607023gm. m-w. Annopol 151.12 9,2349,110
0607032gm.w. Dzierzkowice 87.32 5,4125,405
0607042gm.w. Gościeradów 159.28 7,2857,426
0607052gm.w. Kraśnik 105.22 7,0987,386
0607062gm.w. Szastarka 73.31 6,0765,991
0607072gm.w. Trzydnik Duży 104.11 6,8396,794
0607082gm.w. Urzędów 118.54 8,8618,824
0607092gm.w. Wilkołaz 81.70 5,4975,510
0607102gm.w. Zakrzówek 99.18 6,8456,838
0608Powiat LubartowskiLubartow1,288.7590,87889,86490,379
0608011m. Lubartów 13.91 22,63222,754
0608022gm.w. Abramów 84.60 4,2544,209
0608032gm.w. Firlej 126.46 6,0966,033
0608042gm.w. Jeziorzany 66.45 2,8472,978
0608052gm.w. Kamionka 111.69 6,3936,444
0608063gm. m-w. Kock 101.07 6,6896,757
0608072gm.w. Lubartów 158.71 10,60910,981
0608082gm.w. Michów 135.99 6,1856,141
0608092gm.w. Niedźwiada 95.76 6,3256,330
0608103gm. m-w. Ostrów Lubelski 121.58 5,5355,456
0608112gm.w. Ostrówek 89.85 4,1054,041
0608122gm.w. Serniki 75.60 4,8414,900
0608132gm.w. Uścimów 107.08 3,3533,355
0609Powiat LubelskiLublin1,679.54138,964143,903147,935
0609013gm. m-w. Bełżyce 133.97 13,80613,562
0609022gm.w. Borzechów 67.46 3,7443,809
0609033gm. m-w. Bychawa 146.38 12,23612,219
0609042gm.w. Garbów 102.62 8,9518,948
0609052gm.w. Głusk 64.26 8,0979,247
0609062gm.w. Jabłonna 131.20 7,6197,929
0609072gm.w. Jastków 113.14 12,77513,308
0609082gm.w. Konopnica 93.07 11,59512,443
0609092gm.w. Krzczonów 127.95 4,8214,719
0609102gm.w. Niedrzwica Duża 106.73 11,22111,496
0609112gm.w. Niemce 141.11 17,23918,029
0609122gm.w. Strzyżewice 108.79 7,6037,782
0609132gm.w. Wojciechów 80.79 5,9605,951
0609142gm.w. Wólka 72.75 10,10910,706
0609152gm.w. Wysokie 113.90 4,9934,771
0609162gm.w. Zakrzew 75.42 3,1343,016
0610Powiat ŁęczyńskiŁęczna636.6557,27357,10657,684
0610012gm.w. Cyców 148.11 7,5667,826
0610022gm.w. Ludwin 122.16 5,0335,264
0610033gm. m-w. Łęczna 75.14 24,73524,368
0610042gm.w. Milejów 116.56 9,2789,366
0610052gm.w. Puchaczów 91.53 5,0745,296
0610062gm.w. Spiczyn 83.15 5,4205,564
0611Powiat ŁukowskiŁukow1,394.21108,779108,023109,735
0611011m. Łuków 35.75 30,46530,944
0611021m. Stoczek Łukowski 9.15 2,7182,741
0611032gm.w. Adamów 98.67 5,6535,860
0611042gm.w. Krzywda 160.96 10,47910,690
0611052gm.w. Łuków 307.55 16,88317,499
0611062gm.w. Serokomla 77.33 4,1654,203
0611072gm.w. Stanin 160.82 9,7499,847
0611082gm.w. Stoczek Łukowski 173.46 8,2898,262
0611092gm.w. Trzebieszów 140.54 7,5467,601
0611102gm.w. Wojcieszków 108.91 6,9397,105
0611112gm.w. Wola Mysłowska 121.07 5,1374,983
0612Powiat OpolskiOpole Lubelskie810.0363,51062,22662,398
0612012gm.w. Chodel 108.37 6,7786,841
0612022gm.w. Józefów nad Wisłą 141.55 6,9186,923
0612032gm.w. Karczmiska 94.61 6,0865,791
0612042gm.w. Łaziska 109.29 5,1505,132
0612053gm. m-w. Opole Lubelskie 193.73 17,62917,975
0612063gm. m-w. Poniatowa 84.54 14,84314,984
0612072gm.w. Wilków 77.94 4,8224,752
0613Powiat ParczewskiParczew952.2036,82035,94436,228
0613012gm.w. Dębowa Kłoda 188.37 3,9304,010
0613022gm.w. Jabłoń 110.35 4,0643,980
0613032gm.w. Milanów 116.72 4,0604,068
0613043gm. m-w. Parczew 146.80 14,68314,857
0613052gm.w. Podedwórze 107.13 1,7651,731
0613062gm.w. Siemień 111.21 4,8394,826
0613072gm.w. Sosnowica 171.62 2,6032,756
0614Powiat PuławskiPuławy933.93117,331115,932116,790
0614011m. Puławy 50.49 49,06649,704
0614022gm.w. Baranów 84.76 4,1554,089
0614032gm.w. Janowiec 78.82 3,6563,672
0614043gm. m-w. Kazimierz Dolny 72.42 6,9046,965
0614052gm.w. Końskowola 89.89 9,0119,010
0614062gm.w. Kurów 100.99 7,8317,809
0614072gm.w. Markuszów 40.40 3,0323,069
0614083gm. m-w. Nałęczów 62.93 9,4429,324
0614092gm.w. Puławy 161.18 11,32011,719
0614102gm.w. Wąwolnica 62.85 4,8884,847
0614112gm.w. Żyrzyn 129.20 6,6276,582
0615Powiat RadzyńskiRadzyn Podlaski965.0661,75060,90061,137
0615011m. Radzyń Podlaski 19.31 16,04716,106
0615022gm.w. Borki 111.82 6,0796,145
0615032gm.w. Czemierniki 107.49 4,6174,556
0615042gm.w. Kąkolewnica 147.53 8,3928,480
0615052gm.w. Komarówka Podlaska 137.97 4,6064,543
0615062gm.w. Radzyń Podlaski 154.99 8,0308,058
0615072gm.w. Ulan-Majorat 107.78 5,9706,156
0615082gm.w. Wohyń 178.17 7,1597,093
0616Powiat RyckiRyki614.7060,08558,35358,618
0616011m. Dęblin 38.33 17,64217,483
0616022gm.w. Kłoczew 143.07 7,2737,436
0616032gm.w. Nowodwór 71.85 4,2684,225
0616043gm. m-w. Ryki 161.77 20,35720,785
0616052gm.w. Stężyca 116.04 5,3645,359
0616062gm.w. Ułęż 83.64 3,4493,330
0617Powiat ŚwidnickiŚwidnik468.3372,30172,41873,221
0617011m. Świdnik 20.35 39,98740,497
0617022gm.w. Mełgiew 94.85 8,7959,155
0617033gm. m-w. Piaski 169.84 10,65710,705
0617042gm.w. Rybczewice 99.13 3,7943,624
0617052gm.w. Trawniki 84.16 9,1859,240
0618Powiat TomaszowskiTomaszow Lubelski1,488.9289,44186,94087,727
0618011m. Tomaszów Lubelski 13.29 19,99120,413
0618022gm.w. Bełżec 33.53 3,4433,444
0618032gm.w. Jarczów 106.64 3,5403,632
0618042gm.w. Krynice 73.56 3,5363,465
0618052gm.w. Lubycza Królewska 208.08 6,5096,580
0618063gm. m-w. Łaszczów 128.29 6,3736,472
0618072gm.w. Rachanie 94.30 5,5695,445
0618082gm.w. Susiec 190.77 7,7167,749
0618092gm.w. Tarnawatka 82.86 4,0324,041
0618102gm.w. Telatyn 111.80 4,2874,315
0618112gm.w. Tomaszów Lubelski 170.87 10,93711,141
0618123gm. m-w. Tyszowce 128.31 5,9456,003
0618132gm.w. Ulhówek 146.62 5,0625,027
0619Powiat WłodawskiWłodawa1,256.4240,53439,57439,832
0619011m. Włodawa 17.97 13,45513,772
0619022gm.w. Hanna 139.29 3,2383,101
0619032gm.w. Hańsk 176.27 3,8813,830
0619042gm.w. Stary Brus 131.67 2,1712,158
0619052gm.w. Urszulin 172.14 3,8954,148
0619062gm.w. Włodawa 245.03 6,0786,026
0619072gm.w. Wola Uhruska 154.07 4,1054,056
0619082gm.w. Wyryki 219.98 2,7512,741
0620Powiat ZamojskiZamosc1,870.29110,827109,337109,534
0620012gm.w. Adamów 110.66 5,0024,905
0620022gm.w. Grabowiec 128.47 4,5334,375
0620032gm.w. Komarów-Osada 123.80 5,4565,363
0620043gm. m-w. Krasnobród 126.89 7,2587,234
0620052gm.w. Łabunie 87.31 6,2866,343
0620062gm.w. Miączyn 156.07 6,0816,144
0620072gm.w. Nielisz 112.26 5,8165,784
0620082gm.w. Radecznica 109.95 6,3616,017
0620092gm.w. Sitno 111.74 6,7226,835
0620102gm.w. Skierbieszów 139.21 5,4665,462
0620112gm.w. Stary Zamość 97.51 5,3885,399
0620122gm.w. Sułów 93.24 4,9374,837
0620133gm. m-w. Szczebrzeszyn 123.50 11,97811,767
0620142gm.w. Zamość 196.13 20,89322,011
0620153gm. m-w. Zwierzyniec 153.55 7,1607,058
0661Powiat m. Biała Podlaska-49.4058,04757,79058,009
066101 1Biała Podlaska 49.40 57,79058,009
0662Powiat m. Chełm-35.2868,61167,69366,049
066201 1Chełm 35.28 67,69366,049
0663Powiat m. Lublin-147.45355,998350,392348,120
066301 1Lublin 147.45 350,392348,120
0664Powiat m. Zamość-30.3466,74766,51965,711
066401 1Zamość 30.34 66,51965,711
08Województwo LubuskieZielona Góra13,987.881,009,1681,009,6211,023,102
0801Powiat GorzowskiGorzow Wielkopolski1,214.2364,67367,07869,719
0801011m. Kostrzyn nad Odrą 46.14 17,68718,143
0801022gm.w. Bogdaniec 111.73 6,8717,098
0801032gm.w. Deszczno 168.31 7,8778,720
0801042gm.w. Kłodawa 234.72 7,1107,770
0801052gm.w. Lubiszyn 205.25 6,7296,929
0801062gm.w. Santok 169.40 7,7527,979
0801073gm. m-w. Witnica 278.68 13,05213,080
0802Powiat KrośnieńskiKrosno Odrzanskie1,391.2556,81356,18556,829
0802011m. Gubin 20.68 16,76917,028
0802022gm.w. Bobrowice 184.93 3,1773,225
0802032gm.w. Bytnica 208.73 2,6182,615
0802042gm.w. Dąbie 170.91 5,0885,061
0802052gm.w. Gubin 379.60 7,2447,384
0802063gm. m-w. Krosno Odrzańskie 212.40 18,35318,562
0802072gm.w. Maszewo 214.00 2,9362,954
0803Powiat MiędzyrzeckiMiódzyrzecz1,387.6158,33558,21858,759
0803012gm.w. Bledzew 247.48 4,5604,590
0803023gm. m-w. Międzyrzecz 315.32 24,79325,154
0803032gm.w. Przytoczna 184.82 5,5495,641
0803042gm.w. Pszczew 177.67 4,1944,257
0803053gm. m-w. Skwierzyna 284.81 12,79012,603
0803063gm. m-w. Trzciel 177.51 6,3326,514
0804Powiat NowosolskiNowa Sol770.7386,79386,87087,986
0804011m. Nowa Sól 21.80 40,02940,114
0804023gm. m-w. Bytom Odrzański 52.38 5,4365,510
0804032gm.w. Kolsko 80.70 3,2283,298
0804043gm. m-w. Kożuchów 179.18 15,98316,379
0804052gm.w. Nowa Sól 175.96 6,6766,772
0804063gm. m-w. Nowe Miasteczko 76.86 5,5345,588
0804072gm.w. Otyń 91.69 6,3996,699
0804082gm.w. Siedlisko 92.16 3,5853,626
0805Powiat SłubickiSłubice999.2846,91946,60947,516
0805013gm. m-w. Cybinka 279.66 6,7746,761
0805022gm.w. Górzyca 145.42 4,1864,261
0805033gm. m-w. Ośno Lubuskie 197.64 6,3536,528
0805043gm. m-w. Rzepin 190.99 9,8909,970
0805053gm. m-w. Słubice 185.57 19,40619,996
0806Powiat Strzelecko-DrezdenskiStrzelce Krajenskie1,247.8650,35649,93650,682
0806013gm. m-w. Dobiegniew 351.27 6,8256,841
0806023gm. m-w. Drezdenko 399.91 17,19917,650
0806032gm.w. Stare Kurowo 77.57 4,1144,222
0806043gm. m-w. Strzelce Krajeńskie 319.02 17,33417,521
0806052gm.w. Zwierzyn 100.09 4,4644,448
0807Powiat SulęcińskiSulęcin1,177.8235,39035,42535,874
0807012gm.w. Krzeszyce 194.19 4,6164,704
0807023gm. m-w. Lubniewice 129.69 3,0693,147
0807032gm.w. Słońsk 158.64 4,7784,814
0807043gm. m-w. Sulęcin 320.09 16,16316,239
0807053gm. m-w. Torzym 375.21 6,7996,970
0808Powiat ŚwiebodzińskiŚwiebodziń936.5756,21356,07356,779
0808012gm.w. Lubrza 122.25 3,4313,533
0808022gm.w. Łagów 199.13 5,1305,228
0808032gm.w. Skąpe 181.36 5,5865,176
0808042gm.w. Szczaniec 113.33 3,9103,933
0808053gm. m-w. Świebodzin 226.42 29,69830,533
0808063gm. m-w. Zbąszynek 94.08 8,3188,376
0809Powiat ZielonogórskiZielona Góra1,569.7188,93591,36294,007
0809013gm. m-w. Babimost 92.77 6,4936,339
0809022gm.w. Bojadła 102.27 3,3583,386
0809033gm. m-w. Czerwieńsk 194.60 9,6599,871
0809043gm. m-w. Kargowa 128.52 5,8015,844
0809053gm. m-w. Nowogród Bobrzański 259.68 9,3129,448
0809063gm. m-w. Sulechów 236.66 26,46626,654
0809072gm.w. Świdnica 160.89 6,1596,235
0809082gm.w. Trzebiechów 80.96 3,2913,354
0809092gm.w. Zabór 93.39 3,6583,899
0809102gm.w. Zielona Góra 219.97 17,16518,977
0810Powiat ŻagańskiŻagań1,131.7882,61581,75582,287
0810011m. Gozdnica 23.89 3,3893,350
0810021m. Żagań 40.38 26,44726,592
0810032gm.w. Brzeźnica 122.18 3,7163,835
0810043gm. m-w. Iłowa 153.02 7,1137,085
0810053gm. m-w. Małomice 79.59 5,4095,381
0810062gm.w. Niegosławice 134.55 4,6754,634
0810073gm. m-w. Szprotawa 234.39 21,56321,834
0810082gm.w. Wymiarki 63.08 2,4122,438
0810092gm.w. Żagań 280.70 7,0317,138
0811Powiat ŻarskiŻary1,392.7899,09398,37399,618
0811011m. Łęknica 16.43 2,5542,615
0811021m. Żary 33.49 38,71039,173
0811032gm.w. Brody 240.67 3,4663,577
0811043gm. m-w. Jasień 126.79 7,1677,264
0811052gm.w. Lipinki Łużyckie 88.69 3,1823,283
0811063gm. m-w. Lubsko 182.67 19,29319,284
0811072gm.w. Przewóz 178.32 3,2503,266
0811082gm.w. Trzebiel 166.35 5,7675,825
0811092gm.w. Tuplice 65.75 3,2773,246
0811102gm.w. Żary 293.62 11,70712,085
0812Powiat WschowskiWschowa624.2038,93939,03139,394
0812013gm. m-w. Sława 327.00 12,35512,556
0812023gm. m-w. Szlichtyngowa 99.74 5,1435,119
0812033gm. m-w. Wschowa 197.46 21,53321,719
0861Powiat m. Gorzów Wielkopolski-85.72125,578125,149124,470
0861011Gorzów Wielkopolski 85.72 125,149124,470
0862Powiat m. Zielona Góra-58.34118,516117,557119,182
0862011Zielona Góra 58.34 117,557119,182
10Województwo ŁódzkieŁódź18,218.882,587,7022,545,4932,528,632
1001Powiat BełchatowskiBełchatow967.57112,279113,095113,019
1001011m. Bełchatów 34.64 61,41260,117
1001022gm.w. Bełchatów 180.35 9,77310,343
1001032gm.w. Drużbice 113.33 4,9375,073
1001042gm.w. Kleszczów 124.76 4,5854,888
1001052gm.w. Kluki 118.54 4,0854,217
1001062gm.w. Rusiec 99.91 5,3485,207
1001072gm.w. Szczerców 128.95 7,7598,003
1001083gm. m-w. Zelów 167.09 15,19615,171
1002Powiat KutnowskiKutno886.86105,584102,314101,395
1002011m. Kutno 33.59 46,73146,025
1002022gm.w. Bedlno 126.02 6,0205,835
1002032gm.w. Dąbrowice 46.15 2,0481,996
1002043gm. m-w. Krośniewice 94.71 8,8988,870
1002052gm.w. Krzyżanów 103.06 4,3634,384
1002062gm.w. Kutno 122.31 8,4968,648
1002072gm.w. Łanięta 54.89 2,5992,544
1002082gm.w. Nowe Ostrowy 71.55 3,7413,696
1002092gm.w. Oporów 67.85 2,6852,664
1002102gm.w. Strzelce 90.09 4,0934,105
1002113gm. m-w. Żychlin 76.64 12,64012,628
1003Powiat ŁaskiŁask618.2351,09050,75250,689
1003012gm.w. Buczek 92.21 4,9394,991
1003023gm. m-w. Łask 145.37 28,47228,419
1003032gm.w. Sędziejowice 120.04 6,3916,373
1003042gm.w. Widawa 178.31 7,8307,656
1003052gm.w. Wodzierady 82.30 3,1203,250
1004Powiat ŁóczyckiŁóczyca772.7554,01852,46152,123
1004011m. Łęczyca 8.95 15,24214,938
1004022gm.w. Daszyna 80.91 4,0804,055
1004032gm.w. Góra Świętej Małgorzaty 90.26 4,5194,498
1004042gm.w. Grabów 154.96 6,3126,278
1004052gm.w. Łęczyca 150.57 8,4688,544
1004062gm.w. Piątek 133.18 6,3896,272
1004072gm.w. Świnice Warckie 93.47 4,0454,093
1004082gm.w. Witonia 60.45 3,4063,445
1005Powiat ŁowickiŁowicz988.1782,76781,35280,756
1005011m. Łowicz 23.42 29,74229,696
1005022gm.w. Bielawy 163.91 5,8795,717
1005032gm.w. Chąśno 71.82 3,1083,031
1005042gm.w. Domaniewice 86.17 4,6414,636
1005052gm.w. Kiernozia 76.23 3,5813,567
1005062gm.w. Kocierzew Południowy 93.70 4,5744,411
1005072gm.w. Łowicz 133.17 7,4377,523
1005082gm.w. Łyszkowice 107.30 6,8546,785
1005092gm.w. Nieborów 103.90 9,5349,374
1005102gm.w. Zduny 128.55 6,0026,016
1006Powiat Łódzki wschodniŁódzki499.7663,85966,37668,997
1006022gm.w. Andrespol 23.34 12,20112,921
1006032gm.w. Brójce 69.02 5,7926,138
1006073gm. m-w. Koluszki 157.19 23,12523,658
1006082gm.w. Nowosolna 53.98 4,1754,404
1006103gm. m-w. Rzgów 66.33 9,3669,766
1006113gm. m-w. Tuszyn 129.90 11,71712,110
1007Powiat OpoczyńskiOpoczno1,040.1979,06778,46778,388
1007012gm.w. Białaczów 114.63 5,9486,033
1007023gm. m-w. Drzewica 118.19 11,01910,880
1007032gm.w. Mniszków 124.16 4,7324,719
1007043gm. m-w. Opoczno 190.64 35,54135,392
1007052gm.w. Paradyż 81.39 4,4634,442
1007062gm.w. Poświętne 140.81 3,2573,309
1007072gm.w. Sławno 129.31 7,3607,538
1007082gm.w. Żarnów 141.06 6,1476,075
1008Powiat PabianickiPabianice492.18119,473118,970119,996
1008011m. Konstantynów Łódzki 27.25 17,63317,749
1008021m. Pabianice 32.99 69,15868,700
1008032gm.w. Dłutów 101.23 4,2574,351
1008042gm.w. Dobroń 95.46 7,1927,362
1008052gm.w. Ksawerów 13.64 7,2517,545
1008062gm.w. Lutomiersk 133.92 7,3697,785
1008072gm.w. Pabianice 87.69 6,1106,504
1009Powiat PajóczańskiPajóczno803.7753,75252,92552,729
1009013gm. m-w. Działoszyn 120.92 12,87412,946
1009022gm.w. Kiełczygłów 88.80 4,2864,219
1009032gm.w. Nowa Brzeźnica 135.15 4,8804,787
1009043gm. m-w. Pajęczno 113.64 11,64611,761
1009052gm.w. Rząśnia 86.12 4,7724,854
1009062gm.w. Siemkowice 98.40 4,9604,872
1009072gm.w. Strzelce Wielkie 78.00 4,8244,716
1009082gm.w. Sulmierzyce 82.74 4,6834,574
1010Powiat PiotrkowskiPiotrkow Trybunalski1,428.7790,10690,35091,460
1010012gm.w. Aleksandrów 144.09 4,3844,397
1010022gm.w. Czarnocin 71.79 4,0584,076
1010032gm.w. Gorzkowice 102.17 8,6418,675
1010042gm.w. Grabica 127.64 6,0736,105
1010052gm.w. Łęki Szlacheckie 108.96 3,6243,664
1010062gm.w. Moszczenica 111.49 12,85612,907
1010072gm.w. Ręczno 88.90 3,5943,608
1010082gm.w. Rozprza 163.08 12,10712,215
1010093gm. m-w. Sulejów 188.24 15,82816,250
1010102gm.w. Wola Krzysztoporska 170.75 11,60111,783
1010112gm. m-w. Wolbórz 151.66 7,5847,780
1011Powiat PoddóbickiPoddóbice881.2142,59541,73841,962
1011012gm.w. Dalików 114.62 3,6973,850
1011022gm.w. Pęczniew 127.79 3,6083,545
1011033gm. m-w. Poddębice 224.54 15,79615,884
1011043gm. m-w. Uniejów 129.01 7,1697,219
1011052gm.w. Wartkowice 140.12 6,2536,324
1011062gm.w. Zadzim 145.13 5,2155,140
1012Powiat radomszczańskiRadomsko1,442.54119,598117,632117,064
1012011m. Radomsko 51.43 48,72548,154
1012022gm.w. Dobryszyce 50.81 4,2414,362
1012032gm.w. Gidle 115.98 6,4856,361
1012042gm.w. Gomunice 62.45 5,9336,023
1012053gm. m-w. Kamieńsk 96.44 6,0826,149
1012062gm.w. Kobiele Wielkie 101.72 4,4384,470
1012072gm.w. Kodrąb 105.83 4,7464,741
1012082gm.w. Lgota Wielka 63.06 4,4314,354
1012092gm.w. Ładzice 82.82 4,9334,912
1012102gm.w. Masłowice 115.97 4,2934,289
1012113gm. m-w. Przedbórz 189.70 7,4677,442
1012122gm.w. Radomsko 85.63 5,5345,590
1012132gm.w. Wielgomłyny 123.15 4,7964,807
1012142gm.w. Żytno 197.55 5,5285,410
1013Powiat RawskiRawa Mazowiecka646.2049,67749,28949,672
1013011m. Rawa Mazowiecka 14.28 17,55917,843
1013023gm. m-w. Biała Rawska 208.32 11,52511,547
1013032gm.w. Cielądz 92.93 4,0684,072
1013042gm.w. Rawa Mazowiecka 163.24 8,6708,668
1013052gm.w. Regnów 46.35 1,8161,861
1013062gm.w. Sadkowice 121.08 5,6515,681
1014Powiat SieradzkiSieradz1,490.82121,676120,104120,429
1014011m. Sieradz 51.22 43,54943,680
1014023gm. m-w. Błaszki 201.36 14,89614,994
1014032gm.w. Brąszewice 106.63 4,4714,465
1014042gm.w. Brzeźnio 128.63 6,2946,308
1014052gm.w. Burzenin 120.35 5,6355,637
1014062gm.w. Goszczanów 121.54 5,7405,694
1014072gm.w. Klonowa 94.98 3,0182,982
1014082gm.w. Sieradz 181.60 9,95210,300
1014093gm. m-w. Warta 254.34 12,96512,931
1014102gm.w. Wróblew 112.91 6,1706,075
1014113gm. m-w. Złoczew 117.26 7,4147,363
1015Powiat SkierniewickiSkierniewice755.1037,99437,66438,252
1015012gm.w. Bolimów 111.71 4,0444,098
1015022gm.w. Głuchów 110.73 5,9145,915
1015032gm.w. Godzianów 44.06 2,6482,628
1015042gm.w. Kowiesy 85.81 2,9762,978
1015052gm.w. Lipce Reymontowskie 42.91 3,2993,315
1015062gm.w. Maków 83.05 6,0096,010
1015072gm.w. Nowy Kawęczyn 104.24 3,2913,342
1015082gm.w. Skierniewice 131.50 6,8667,270
1015092gm.w. Słupia 41.09 2,6172,696
1016Powiat TomaszowskiTomaszow Mazowiecki1,024.79121,447120,258120,618
1016011m. Tomaszów Mazowiecki 41.30 65,76965,623
1016022gm.w. Będków 57.74 3,4743,397
1016032gm.w. Budziszewice 30.17 2,1632,245
1016042gm.w. Czerniewice 128.07 5,0965,177
1016052gm.w. Inowłódz 97.83 3,8553,919
1016062gm.w. Lubochnia 131.37 7,6247,355
1016072gm.w. Rokiciny 90.58 5,9806,163
1016082gm.w. Rzeczyca 108.62 4,8844,831
1016092gm.w. Tomaszów Mazowiecki 149.81 10,19610,625
1016102gm.w. Ujazd 96.95 7,7587,890
1016112gm.w. Żelechlinek 92.35 3,4593,393
1017Powiat WieluńskiWieluń926.4878,45477,94178,020
1017012gm.w. Biała 74.09 5,5075,604
1017022gm.w. Czarnożyły 69.67 4,5764,567
1017032gm.w. Konopnica 83.17 3,8383,878
1017042gm.w. Mokrsko 77.68 5,4045,387
1017052gm.w. Osjaków 101.09 4,8254,802
1017062gm.w. Ostrówek 101.38 4,6394,595
1017072gm.w. Pątnów 114.61 6,5096,544
1017082gm.w. Skomlin 55.20 3,3963,395
1017093gm. m-w. Wieluń 130.64 32,60732,689
1017102gm.w. Wierzchlas 118.95 6,6406,559
1018Powiat WieruszowskiWieruszow577.1342,48142,17142,319
1018012gm.w. Bolesławiec 64.47 4,1274,099
1018022gm.w. Czastary 62.73 3,9703,977
1018032gm.w. Galewice 135.77 6,2026,260
1018042gm.w. Lututów 76.12 4,6724,646
1018052gm.w. Łubnice 60.83 4,1344,125
1018062gm.w. Sokolniki 80.01 4,8774,891
1018073gm. m-w. Wieruszów 97.20 14,18914,321
1019Powiat ZduńskowolskiZduńska Wolski369.2467,92967,69568,098
1019011m. Zduńska Wola 24.57 44,08143,998
1019023gm. m-w. Szadek 151.65 7,3147,371
1019032gm.w. Zapolice 81.41 4,8154,914
1019042gm.w. Zduńska Wola 111.61 11,48511,815
1020Powiat ZgierskiZgierz855.18160,352161,654164,584
1020011m. Głowno 19.84 14,99415,006
1020021m. Ozorków 15.46 20,37420,377
1020031m. Zgierz 42.33 58,01957,970
1020043gm. m-w. Aleksandrów Łódzki 116.43 27,36529,238
1020052gm.w. Głowno 104.77 4,8764,859
1020062gm.w. Ozorków 95.51 6,7206,857
1020072gm.w. Parzęczew 103.89 5,0335,096
1020083gm. m-w. Stryków 157.90 12,20912,350
1020092gm.w. Zgierz 199.05 12,06412,831
1021Powiat BrzezińskiBrzezińy358.5630,68230,62430,980
1021011m. Brzeziny 21.58 12,35112,569
1021022gm.w. Brzeziny 106.64 5,4175,521
1021032gm.w. Dmosin 100.19 4,6304,597
1021042gm.w. Jeżów 64.09 3,5653,505
1021052gm.w. Rogów 66.06 4,6614,788
1061Powiat m. Łódź-293.25774,004744,541722,022
1061011Łódź 293.25 744,541722,022
1062Powiat m. Piotrków Trybunalski-67.2480,08578,07376,393
1062011Piotrków Trybunalski 67.24 78,07376,393
1063Powiat m. Skierniewice-32.8948,73349,04748,667
1063011Skierniewice 32.89 49,04748,667
12Województwo MałopolskieKraków15,182.793,254,1523,292,8053,350,350
1201Powiat BocheńskiBochnia648.5697,962101,799104,069
1201011m. Bochnia 29.87 29,61330,309
1201022gm.w. Bochnia 130.87 18,69719,014
1201032gm.w. Drwinia 108.33 6,3426,482
1201042gm.w. Lipnica Murowana 60.30 5,5495,548
1201052gm.w. Łapanów 71.70 7,5997,773
1201063gm. m-w. Nowy Wiśnicz 82.16 13,12913,413
1201072gm.w. Rzezawa 86.35 10,67911,025
1201082gm.w. Trzciana 44.09 5,1115,286
1201092gm.w. Żegocina 34.89 5,0805,219
1202Powiat BrzeskiBrzesko590.5289,40991,12492,497
1202012gm.w. Borzęcin 102.70 8,3788,416
1202023gm. m-w. Brzesko 102.66 35,69736,348
1202033gm. m-w. Czchów 66.43 9,3759,608
1202042gm.w. Dębno 81.60 14,10314,415
1202052gm.w. Gnojnik 54.99 7,4917,721
1202062gm.w. Iwkowa 47.22 6,2396,235
1202072gm.w. Szczurowa 134.92 9,8419,754
1203Powiat ChrzanowskiChrzanow371.60129,030127,692127,718
1203013gm. m-w. Alwernia 75.65 12,75712,795
1203022gm.w. Babice 54.04 8,9228,978
1203033gm. m-w. Chrzanów 79.44 49,27948,731
1203043gm. m-w. Libiąż 57.07 22,63622,780
1203053gm. m-w. Trzebinia 105.40 34,09834,434
1204Powiat DąbrowskiDabrowa Tarnowska530.2558,40958,75559,439
1204012gm.w. Bolesław 35.70 2,8772,809
1204023gm. m-w. Dąbrowa Tarnowska 116.46 20,41921,039
1204032gm.w. Gręboszów 48.51 3,5293,462
1204042gm.w. Mędrzechów 44.40 3,5683,555
1204052gm.w. Olesno 77.60 7,6727,873
1204062gm.w. Radgoszcz 88.10 7,3237,357
1204073gm. m-w. Szczucin 119.48 13,36713,344
1205Powiat GorlickiGorlice966.46106,603106,912109,267
1205011m. Gorlice 23.53 28,33428,628
1205023gm. m-w. Biecz 98.25 16,88717,058
1205033gm. m-w. Bobowa 49.77 9,2619,538
1205042gm.w. Gorlice 102.85 16,36917,048
1205052gm.w. Lipinki 66.46 6,7906,819
1205062gm.w. Łużna 56.27 8,2408,391
1205072gm.w. Moszczenica 37.62 4,7224,872
1205082gm.w. Ropa 49.11 5,1915,316
1205092gm.w. Sękowa 194.80 4,8174,899
1205102gm.w. Uście Gorlickie 287.80 6,3016,698
1206Powiat KrakowskiKrakowNaN239,344251,836263,215
1206012gm.w. Czernichów 84.22 13,13013,791
1206022gm.w. Igołomia-Wawrzeńczyce 62.79 7,6737,751
1206032gm.w. Iwanowice 71.09 8,5618,693
1206042gm.w. Jerzmanowice-Przeginia 68.14 10,61510,657
1206052gm.w. Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca 80.81 13,62614,416
1206063gm. m-w. Krzeszowice 139.04 31,82732,454
1206072gm.w. Liszki 72.07 16,05816,339
1206082gm.w. Michałowice 51.13 8,3489,425
1206092gm.w. Mogilany 43.63 11,81712,782
1206103gm. m-w. Skała 74.83 9,75510,242
1206113gm. m-w. Skawina 99.84 41,85742,907
1206123gm. m-w. Słomniki 112.98 13,68413,799
1206132gm.w. Sułoszowa 53.38 5,9055,825
1206143gm. m-w. Świątniki Górne 20.35 8,8079,462
1206152gm.w. Wielka Wieś 48.27 9,82710,574
1206162gm.w. Zabierzów 99.42 23,27424,661
1206172gm.w. Zielonki 48.58 17,07219,437
1207Powiat LimanowskiLimanowa951.23121,007123,848127,721
1207011m. Limanowa 18.70 14,83615,114
1207021m. Mszana Dolna 27.10 7,5407,865
1207032gm.w. Dobra 109.91 9,3429,709
1207042gm.w. Jodłownik 72.19 8,1238,354
1207052gm.w. Kamienica 95.18 7,4677,686
1207062gm.w. Laskowa 72.48 7,5927,827
1207072gm.w. Limanowa 152.23 23,39024,283
1207082gm.w. Łukowica 69.65 9,4739,717
1207092gm.w. Mszana Dolna 170.02 16,70117,207
1207102gm.w. Niedźwiedź 74.22 6,9907,164
1207112gm.w. Słopnice 56.85 6,0816,351
1207122gm.w. Tymbark 32.70 6,3136,444
1208Powiat MiechowskiMiechow676.2951,61550,23850,199
1208012gm.w. Charsznica 78.45 7,6997,677
1208022gm.w. Gołcza 90.02 6,1796,202
1208032gm.w. Kozłów 85.75 4,9684,786
1208042gm.w. Książ Wielki 137.83 5,4895,314
1208053gm. m-w. Miechów 148.36 19,64719,981
1208062gm.w. Racławice 59.11 2,5272,503
1208072gm.w. Słaboszów 76.77 3,7293,736
1209Powiat MyślenickiMyślenice673.08115,761119,391122,970
1209013gm. m-w. Dobczyce 66.39 14,41914,958
1209022gm.w. Lubień 75.10 9,5879,810
1209033gm. m-w. Myślenice 153.52 41,69342,775
1209042gm.w. Pcim 88.96 10,50810,812
1209052gm.w. Raciechowice 61.15 5,9546,098
1209062gm.w. Siepraw 31.85 7,9668,342
1209073gm. m-w. Sułkowice 60.38 14,04514,500
1209082gm.w. Tokarnia 68.63 8,2738,558
1209092gm.w. Wiśniowa 67.10 6,9467,117
1210Powiat NowosądeckiNowy SączNaN196,054202,044209,282
1210011m. Grybów 16.95 5,9706,215
1210022gm.w. Chełmiec 111.97 25,60426,755
1210032gm.w. Gródek nad Dunajcem 88.19 9,0289,167
1210042gm.w. Grybów 153.15 23,05624,109
1210052gm.w. Kamionka Wielka 64.98 9,5659,853
1210062gm.w. Korzenna 106.95 13,55813,949
1210073gm. m-w. Krynica-Zdrój 145.13 16,68417,013
1210082gm.w. Łabowa 119.15 5,3375,698
1210092gm.w. Łącko 132.95 15,19415,835
1210102gm.w. Łososina Dolna 84.76 10,04710,553
1210113gm. m-w. Muszyna 141.44 11,50011,726
1210122gm.w. Nawojowa 50.21 7,9858,243
1210133gm. m-w. Piwniczna-Zdrój 126.46 10,49010,682
1210142gm.w. Podegrodzie 64.73 11,85312,447
1210152gm.w. Rytro 41.90 3,6363,826
1210163gm. m-w. Stary Sącz 100.88 22,53723,211
1211Powiat NowotarskiNowy TargNaN180,739184,804188,990
1211011m. Nowy Targ 51.07 33,37333,822
1211021gm. m-w. Szczawnica 87.90 7,5437,432
1211032gm.w. Czarny Dunajec 217.35 21,65822,007
1211042gm.w. Czorsztyn 62.16 7,3537,436
1211052gm.w. Jabłonka 212.72 17,29817,828
1211062gm.w. Krościenko nad Dunajcem 57.12 6,5556,684
1211072gm.w. Lipnica Wielka 67.36 5,7695,953
1211082gm.w. Łapsze Niżne 125.79 8,9499,114
1211092gm.w. Nowy Targ 207.68 22,55923,368
1211102gm.w. Ochotnica Dolna 141.20 8,0268,311
1211112gm.w. Raba Wyżna 89.03 13,91014,439
1211123gm. m-w. Rabka-Zdrój 69.16 17,23417,497
1211132gm.w. Spytkowice 32.18 4,1274,363
1211142gm.w. Szaflary 54.27 10,45010,736
1212Powiat OlkuskiOlkusz618.11114,961113,935114,551
1212011m. Bukowno 64.59 10,56910,486
1212032gm.w. Bolesław 40.71 7,9197,878
1212042gm.w. Klucze 119.50 14,97815,307
1212053gm. m-w. Olkusz 150.80 49,98050,258
1212062gm.w. Trzyciąż 95.73 7,1087,129
1212073gm. m-w. Wolbrom 146.78 23,38123,493
1213Powiat OświęcimskiOświęcim405.58153,321153,637155,019
1213011m. Oświęcim 30.00 40,29239,964
1213023gm. m-w. Brzeszcze 45.60 21,46921,708
1213033gm. m-w. Chełmek 27.32 12,85413,074
1213043gm. m-w. Kęty 76.08 33,70634,240
1213052gm.w. Osiek 40.76 7,9778,065
1213062gm.w. Oświęcim 74.84 17,27617,699
1213072gm.w. Polanka Wielka 23.89 4,2014,249
1213082gm.w. Przeciszów 35.46 6,7346,761
1213093gm. m-w. Zator 51.63 9,1289,259
1214Powiat ProszowickiProszowice414.8743,72143,40143,975
1214012gm.w. Koniusza 88.52 8,7298,806
1214022gm.w. Koszyce 66.06 5,5625,710
1214032gm. m-w. Nowe Brzesko 54.42 5,7645,833
1214042gm.w. Pałecznica 47.88 3,7503,679
1214053gm. m-w. Proszowice 100.02 16,19316,471
1214062gm.w. Radziemice 57.97 3,4033,476
1215Powiat SuskiSucha Beskidzka685.7181,78682,70684,030
1215011m. Jordanów 21.03 5,2665,347
1215021m. Sucha Beskidzka 27.65 9,6159,572
1215032gm.w. Budzów 73.56 8,4718,670
1215042gm.w. Bystra-Sidzina 80.52 6,5606,744
1215052gm.w. Jordanów 92.45 10,56210,806
1215063gm. m-w. Maków Podhalański 108.71 15,95916,358
1215072gm.w. Stryszawa 113.81 11,75211,771
1215082gm.w. Zawoja 128.78 8,9399,108
1215092gm.w. Zembrzyce 39.20 5,5825,654
1216Powiat TarnowskiTarnowNaN191,221195,362198,653
1216013gm. m-w. Ciężkowice 103.38 11,10411,257
1216022gm.w. Gromnik 69.73 8,5348,706
1216032gm.w. Lisia Góra 104.32 14,07414,588
1216042gm.w. Pleśna 83.06 11,71811,800
1216053gm. m-w. Radłów 86.19 9,6839,754
1216063gm. m-w. Ryglice 117.11 11,49311,703
1216072gm.w. Rzepiennik Strzyżewski 70.71 6,8456,821
1216082gm.w. Skrzyszów 86.02 13,38213,743
1216092gm.w. Tarnów 82.72 23,58324,680
1216103gm. m-w. Tuchów 99.86 17,65418,098
1216112gm.w. Wierzchosławice 75.15 10,59110,640
1216122gm.w. Wietrzychowice 48.40 4,1374,090
1216133gm. m-w. Wojnicz 79.31 13,19013,273
1216143gm. m-w. Zakliczyn 122.06 12,29212,390
1216153gm. m-w. Żabno 101.56 18,96719,061
1216162gm.w. Szerzyny 82.00 8,1158,049
1217Powiat TatrzańskiZakopane471.6565,33565,22467,656
1217011m. Zakopane 84.26 26,77727,819
1217022gm.w. Biały Dunajec 35.23 6,7927,073
1217032gm.w. Bukowina Tatrzańska 131.86 12,66712,983
1217042gm.w. Kościelisko 136.68 8,1268,517
1217052gm.w. Poronin 83.62 10,86211,264
1218Powiat WadowickiWadowice644.40153,781155,753158,492
1218013gm. m-w. Andrychów 100.39 42,98043,899
1218022gm.w. Brzeźnica 66.43 9,7899,992
1218033gm. m-w. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 75.26 19,43819,782
1218042gm.w. Lanckorona 40.43 5,9026,148
1218052gm.w. Mucharz 37.31 3,8514,003
1218062gm.w. Spytkowice 49.90 10,01210,135
1218072gm.w. Stryszów 45.90 6,6516,816
1218082gm.w. Tomice 41.53 7,4367,709
1218093gm. m-w. Wadowice 112.83 37,95537,988
1218102gm.w. Wieprz 74.42 11,73912,020
1219Powiat WielickiWieliczka410.78102,636109,591116,045
1219012gm.w. Biskupice 41.14 8,9219,420
1219022gm.w. Gdów 108.72 16,73717,258
1219032gm.w. Kłaj 64.98 10,04610,444
1219043gm. m-w. Niepołomice 96.27 23,26324,891
1219053gm. m-w. Wieliczka 99.67 50,62454,032
1261Powiat m. Kraków-326.80757,430754,854759,131
1261011Kraków 326.80 754,854759,131
1262Powiat m. Nowy Sącz-57.5884,46384,55884,243
1262011Nowy Sącz 57.58 84,55884,243
1263Powiat m. Tarnów-72.38119,564115,341113,188
1263011Tarnów 72.38 115,341113,188
14Województwo MazowieckieWarszawa35,558.195,145,5915,213,8555,293,224
1401Powiat BiałobrzeskiBiałobrzegi639.1033,56933,67033,799
1401013gm. m-w. Białobrzegi 77.74 10,41210,431
1401022gm.w. Promna 120.26 5,6255,643
1401032gm.w. Radzanów 82.52 3,8723,898
1401042gm.w. Stara Błotnica 96.05 5,2565,210
1401052gm.w. Stromiec 156.74 5,6515,774
1401063gm. m-w. Wyśmierzyce 105.79 2,8542,843
1402Powiat CiechanowskiCiechanowNaN91,66690,44191,295
1402011m. Ciechanów 32.62 45,43245,114
1402022gm.w. Ciechanów 140.54 6,1616,734
1402033gm. m-w. Glinojeck 153.85 7,9558,161
1402042gm.w. Gołymin-Ośrodek 110.71 3,9543,971
1402052gm.w. Grudusk 96.74 3,8443,897
1402062gm.w. Ojrzeń 120.24 4,3424,383
1402072gm.w. Opinogóra Górna 139.20 5,8675,969
1402082gm.w. Regimin 111.18 4,9175,095
1402092gm.w. Sońsk 154.72 7,9697,971
1403Powiat GarwolińskiGarwolińNaN106,442106,858108,490
1403011m. Garwolin 22.08 16,45717,122
1403021m. Łaskarzew 15.35 4,8684,923
1403032gm.w. Borowie 80.22 5,1235,229
1403042gm.w. Garwolin 135.76 12,20212,684
1403052gm.w. Górzno 91.20 6,0996,331
1403062gm.w. Łaskarzew 87.62 5,5535,467
1403072gm.w. Maciejowice 174.05 7,1997,253
1403082gm.w. Miastków Kościelny 85.28 4,9465,022
1403092gm.w. Parysów 64.15 4,1424,082
1403103gm. m-w. Pilawa 77.10 10,56010,723
1403112gm.w. Sobolew 94.80 8,3258,288
1403122gm.w. Trojanów 151.33 7,6727,552
1403132gm.w. Wilga 118.40 5,2985,340
1403143gm. m-w. Żelechów 87.48 8,4148,474
1404Powiat GostynińskiGostynin614.8147,30946,77746,740
1404011m. Gostynin 32.40 18,96919,240
1404022gm.w. Gostynin 270.37 12,39712,212
1404032gm.w. Pacyna 90.29 3,8253,794
1404042gm.w. Sanniki 94.59 6,5016,389
1404052gm.w. Szczawin Kościelny 127.16 5,0855,105
1405Powiat GrodziskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki366.9776,69581,44186,914
1405011m. Milanówek 13.44 15,93316,334
1405021m. Podkowa Leśna 10.13 3,8603,930
1405032gm.w. Baranów 75.34 4,9035,016
1405043gm. m-w. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 107.33 39,34243,024
1405052gm.w. Jaktorów 55.30 10,55311,040
1405062gm.w. Żabia Wola 105.43 6,8507,570
1406Powiat GrójeckiGrójecNaN96,59796,89498,509
1406012gm.w. Belsk Duży 107.51 6,7616,657
1406022gm.w. Błędów 134.05 7,7817,764
1406032gm.w. Chynów 134.99 9,6079,684
1406042gm.w. Goszczyn 57.50 2,9952,972
1406053gm. m-w. Grójec 121.35 23,75725,013
1406062gm.w. Jasieniec 108.24 5,3925,413
1406073gm. m-w. Mogielnica 140.99 9,0209,028
1406083gm. m-w. Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą 158.51 8,1358,227
1406092gm.w. Pniewy 102.32 4,6444,682
1406113gm. m-w. Warka 202.27 18,80219,069
1407Powiat KozienickiKozienice916.1062,04261,26862,362
1407012gm.w. Garbatka-Letnisko 73.83 5,3215,264
1407022gm.w. Głowaczów 185.61 7,2137,488
1407032gm.w. Gniewoszów 84.10 4,1484,089
1407042gm.w. Grabów nad Pilicą 124.72 3,8433,956
1407053gm. m-w. Kozienice 244.48 29,90930,702
1407062gm.w. Magnuszew 141.29 6,5916,779
1407072gm.w. Sieciechów 62.07 4,2434,084
1408Powiat LegionowskiLegionowo390.3594,597102,224109,331
1408011m. Legionowo 13.54 51,52954,028
1408022gm.w. Jabłonna 64.80 15,26817,025
1408032gm.w. Nieporęt 95.63 12,51813,218
1408043gm. m-w. Serock 110.29 12,19713,293
1408052gm.w. Wieliszew 106.09 10,71211,767
1409Powiat LipskiLipsko740.2237,06636,14236,116
1409012gm.w. Chotcza 89.82 2,5022,519
1409022gm.w. Ciepielów 134.77 5,7055,808
1409033gm. m-w. Lipsko 135.25 11,41111,661
1409042gm.w. Rzeczniów 103.43 4,6284,650
1409052gm.w. Sienno 147.12 6,3046,116
1409062gm.w. Solec nad Wisłą 129.83 5,5925,362
1410Powiat ŁosickiŁosice772.4532,98132,11832,422
1410012gm.w. Huszlew 117.71 2,8782,989
1410023gm. m-w. Łosice 121.29 11,13811,048
1410032gm.w. Olszanka 87.63 3,0943,121
1410042gm.w. Platerów 129.49 5,0785,157
1410052gm.w. Sarnaki 197.49 5,0765,035
1410062gm.w. Stara Kornica 118.84 4,8545,072
1411Powiat MakowskiMakow MazowieckiNaN46,75646,18446,888
1411011m. Maków Mazowiecki 10.28 9,81410,225
1411022gm.w. Czerwonka 110.44 2,6742,669
1411032gm.w. Karniewo 129.06 5,4395,379
1411042gm.w. Krasnosielc 167.19 6,4346,629
1411052gm.w. Młynarze 74.86 1,7361,757
1411062gm.w. Płoniawy-Bramura 134.85 5,8145,733
1411073gm. m-w. Różan 84.58 4,3924,529
1411082gm.w. Rzewnie 111.75 2,6732,716
1411092gm.w. Sypniewo 128.45 3,5003,454
1411102gm.w. Szelków 113.21 3,7083,797
1412Powiat MińskiMinsk MazowieckiNaN139,636144,009148,562
1412011m. Mińsk Mazowiecki 13.18 38,27139,537
1412042gm.w. Cegłów 95.63 6,2766,207
1412052gm.w. Dębe Wielkie 77.72 8,6369,351
1412062gm.w. Dobre 124.90 5,9216,015
1412073gm. m-w. Halinów 63.09 13,74814,642
1412082gm.w. Jakubów 86.98 4,9945,070
1412093gm. m-w. Kałuszyn 94.39 6,1195,977
1412102gm.w. Latowicz 114.05 5,5245,494
1412112gm.w. Mińsk Mazowiecki 112.31 13,51814,211
1412122gm.w. Mrozy 144.92 8,7218,744
1412132gm.w. Siennica 110.87 7,0407,348
1412142gm.w. Stanisławów 106.37 6,3446,563
1412151m. Sulejówek 19.31 18,89719,403
1413Powiat MławskiMławaNaN73,53972,71174,567
1413011m. Mława 34.80 29,48930,957
1413022gm.w. Dzierzgowo 150.63 3,3163,355
1413032gm.w. Lipowiec Kościelny 114.45 5,1074,967
1413042gm.w. Radzanów 98.86 3,5413,575
1413052gm.w. Strzegowo 214.21 7,7677,879
1413062gm.w. Stupsk 118.00 4,9385,053
1413072gm.w. Szreńsk 109.38 4,5374,462
1413082gm.w. Szydłowo 122.50 4,5204,704
1413092gm.w. Wieczfnia Kościelna 119.73 4,1994,245
1413102gm.w. Wiśniewo 99.28 5,2975,370
1414Powiat NowodworskiNowy Dwor Mazowiecki694.7975,55476,43978,179
1414011m. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 28.21 27,66328,254
1414022gm.w. Czosnów 128.45 9,0639,522
1414032gm.w. Leoncin 157.98 5,2055,462
1414043gm. m-w. Nasielsk 205.77 19,37719,737
1414052gm.w. Pomiechówek 102.68 8,8878,963
1414063gm. m-w. Zakroczym 71.70 6,2446,241
1415Powiat OstrołęckiOstrołęckaNaN84,01184,44387,710
1415012gm.w. Baranowo 197.57 6,6036,840
1415022gm.w. Czarnia 92.53 2,5912,740
1415032gm.w. Czerwin 170.24 5,1185,173
1415042gm.w. Goworowo 219.10 8,5968,670
1415052gm.w. Kadzidło 258.86 11,15411,461
1415062gm.w. Lelis 196.39 8,5148,968
1415072gm.w. Łyse 246.78 8,0078,421
1415083gm. m-w. Myszyniec 228.14 10,13910,556
1415092gm.w. Olszewo-Borki 196.74 9,74210,088
1415102gm.w. Rzekuń 135.72 9,1789,870
1415112gm.w. Troszyn 156.31 4,8014,923
1416Powiat OstrowskiOstrow MazowieckaNaN75,47474,64975,266
1416011m. Ostrów Mazowiecka 22.27 22,51922,956
1416022gm.w. Andrzejewo 118.75 4,4024,403
1416032gm.w. Boguty-Pianki 89.09 2,7912,811
1416043gm. m-w. Brok 109.91 2,9182,919
1416052gm.w. Małkinia Górna 134.31 12,20212,166
1416062gm.w. Nur 96.01 3,0732,991
1416072gm.w. Ostrów Mazowiecka 282.93 12,74712,958
1416082gm.w. Stary Lubotyń 109.60 3,9253,926
1416092gm.w. Szulborze Wielkie 46.71 1,7531,808
1416102gm.w. Wąsewo 119.50 4,5034,523
1416112gm.w. Zaręby Kościelne 88.73 3,8163,805
1417Powiat OtwockiOtwock615.92114,936119,181121,611
1417011m. Józefów 23.91 19,60919,827
1417021m. Otwock 47.31 44,05445,015
1417032gm.w. Celestynów 88.92 11,24011,452
1417043gm. m-w. Karczew 81.50 15,96115,966
1417052gm.w. Kołbiel 106.50 7,9918,107
1417062gm.w. Osieck 67.98 3,4713,515
1417072gm.w. Sobienie-Jeziory 97.68 6,2366,325
1417082gm.w. Wiązowna 102.12 10,61911,404
1418Powiat PiaseczyńskiPiaseczno621.00140,204155,859167,543
1418013gm. m-w. Góra Kalwaria 144.12 24,72925,648
1418023gm. m-w. Konstancin-Jeziorna 78.58 23,74224,834
1418032gm.w. Lesznowola 69.30 18,49521,832
1418043gm. m-w. Piaseczno 128.26 69,05574,235
1418052gm.w. Prażmów 86.47 9,1519,834
1418063gm. m-w. Tarczyn 114.27 10,68711,160
1419Powiat PłockiPłockNaN105,855107,351110,591
1419012gm.w. Bielsk 125.17 8,9609,162
1419022gm.w. Bodzanów 136.35 8,2608,416
1419032gm.w. Brudzeń Duży 159.50 7,9538,167
1419042gm.w. Bulkowo 116.93 5,7885,847
1419053gm. m-w. Drobin 143.50 8,4068,388
1419063gm. m-w. Gąbin 146.21 10,80011,061
1419072gm.w. Łąck 93.99 5,0335,262
1419082gm.w. Mała Wieś 108.78 6,2386,249
1419092gm.w. Nowy Duninów 146.22 3,8523,991
1419102gm.w. Radzanowo 104.45 7,6348,141
1419112gm.w. Słubice 95.82 4,5244,593
1419122gm.w. Słupno 74.93 6,0886,777
1419132gm.w. Stara Biała 111.12 10,50911,145
1419142gm.w. Staroźreby 137.66 7,4327,538
1419153gm. m-w. Wyszogród 95.65 5,8745,854
1420Powiat PłońskiPłońskNaN87,79587,21989,070
1420011m. Płońsk 11.60 22,42322,581
1420021m. Raciąż 8.40 4,6604,665
1420032gm.w. Baboszewo 162.23 8,1158,174
1420042gm.w. Czerwińsk nad Wisłą 144.11 7,6617,894
1420052gm.w. Dzierzążnia 102.48 3,8723,867
1420062gm.w. Joniec 73.15 2,6082,627
1420072gm.w. Naruszewo 159.50 6,5106,591
1420082gm.w. Nowe Miasto 117.85 4,7524,785
1420092gm.w. Płońsk 126.91 7,2637,522
1420102gm.w. Raciąż 242.90 8,1908,744
1420112gm.w. Sochocin 122.19 5,6965,927
1420122gm.w. Załuski 108.48 5,4695,693
1421Powiat PruszkowskiPruszków246.30143,934149,557156,302
1421011m. Piastów 5.76 23,07622,966
1421021m. Pruszków 19.19 56,18258,789
1421033gm. m-w. Brwinów 69.26 22,52124,250
1421042gm.w. Michałowice 34.73 16,44316,991
1421052gm.w. Nadarzyn 73.45 11,26012,081
1421062gm.w. Raszyn 43.91 20,07521,225
1422Powiat PrzasnyskiPrzasnyszNaN53,31152,57753,892
1422011m. Przasnysz 25.16 16,8451,422,011
1422023gm. m-w. Chorzele 370.81 10,0761,422,023
1422032gm.w. Czernice Borowe 120.17 3,9331,422,032
1422042gm.w. Jednorożec 232.20 7,1791,422,042
1422052gm.w. Krasne 101.35 3,7881,422,052
1422062gm.w. Krzynowłoga Mała 184.75 3,5141,422,062
1422072gm.w. Przasnysz 184.13 7,2421,422,072
1423Powiat PrzysuskiPrzysucha801.1944,04843,24043,367
1423012gm.w. Borkowice 85.80 4,5804,510
1423022gm.w. Gielniów 79.22 4,7304,716
1423032gm.w. Klwów 86.75 3,4533,504
1423042gm.w. Odrzywół 99.12 4,0064,027
1423052gm.w. Potworów 81.70 4,2474,305
1423063gm. m-w. Przysucha 181.86 12,36212,453
1423072gm.w. Rusinów 82.76 4,3834,368
1423082gm.w. Wieniawa 103.98 5,4795,484
1424Powiat PułtuskiPułtusk827.4251,11050,96151,352
1424012gm.w. Gzy 104.46 3,9713,946
1424022gm.w. Obryte 139.76 4,7534,884
1424032gm.w. Pokrzywnica 120.54 4,7504,864
1424043gm. m-w. Pułtusk 134.13 23,79124,011
1424052gm.w. Świercze 93.37 4,8254,727
1424062gm.w. Winnica 115.04 4,1134,098
1424072gm.w. Zatory 120.12 4,7584,822
1425Powiat RadomskiRadomNaN144,382146,810150,319
1425011m. Pionki 18.41 19,35119,599
1425022gm.w. Gózd 77.95 8,2338,381
1425033gm. m-w. Iłża 256.02 15,36415,412
1425042gm.w. Jastrzębia 89.76 6,5426,703
1425052gm.w. Jedlińsk 138.72 13,69414,037
1425062gm.w. Jedlnia-Letnisko 65.58 11,83012,269
1425072gm.w. Kowala 74.70 11,05011,637
1425082gm.w. Pionki 229.72 9,83110,047
1425092gm.w. Przytyk 134.37 7,0547,270
1425103gm. m-w. Skaryszew 171.25 13,70314,043
1425112gm.w. Wierzbica 94.10 10,03910,077
1425122gm.w. Wolanów 82.90 8,4228,604
1425132gm.w. Zakrzew 96.30 11,69712,240
1426Powiat SiedleckiSiedlceNaN80,74480,55881,906
1426012gm.w. Domanice 46.97 2,6402,699
1426022gm.w. Korczew 104.95 2,9432,890
1426032gm.w. Kotuń 150.47 8,4618,621
1426042gm.w. Mokobody 119.31 5,2635,162
1426053gm. m-w. Mordy 170.01 6,2246,156
1426062gm.w. Paprotnia 81.43 2,7442,732
1426072gm.w. Przesmyki 117.25 3,5773,547
1426082gm.w. Siedlce 141.35 16,26817,082
1426092gm.w. Skórzec 119.04 7,2657,604
1426102gm.w. Suchożebry 100.54 4,6594,759
1426112gm.w. Wiśniew 126.00 5,9005,900
1426122gm.w. Wodynie 115.40 4,6574,631
1426132gm.w. Zbuczyn  210.75 9,95710,123
1427Powiat SierpeckiSierpc852.0454,17253,28253,642
1427011m. Sierpc 18.60 18,65318,741
1427022gm.w. Gozdowo 126.32 5,9806,078
1427032gm.w. Mochowo 143.72 6,1496,147
1427042gm.w. Rościszewo 114.81 4,1354,271
1427052gm.w. Sierpc 150.07 7,0847,018
1427062gm.w. Szczutowo 112.70 4,4114,410
1427072gm.w. Zawidz 185.82 6,8706,977
1428Powiat SochaczewskiSochaczew734.8183,47383,80085,132
1428011m. Sochaczew 26.19 37,55037,910
1428022gm.w. Brochów 119.81 4,3384,302
1428032gm.w. Iłów 129.08 6,3406,282
1428042gm.w. Młodzieszyn 117.49 5,5025,580
1428052gm.w. Nowa Sucha 90.15 6,1356,338
1428062gm.w. Rybno 72.75 3,4293,457
1428072gm.w. Sochaczew 91.38 9,3139,906
1428082gm.w. Teresin 87.96 11,19311,357
1429Powiat SokołowskiSokolow PodlaskiNaN57,52055,99556,450
1429011m. Sokołów Podlaski 17.51 18,50918,773
1429022gm.w. Bielany 110.07 3,8023,766
1429032gm.w. Ceranów 111.05 2,3572,384
1429042gm.w. Jabłonna Lacka 149.27 4,9614,863
1429053gm. m-w. Kosów Lacki 200.13 6,4406,555
1429062gm.w. Repki 168.58 5,5895,718
1429072gm.w. Sabnie 107.98 3,9103,942
1429082gm.w. Sokołów Podlaski 136.61 6,1116,055
1429092gm.w. Sterdyń 129.97 4,3164,394
1430Powiat SzydłowieckiSzydłowiec451.8540,22139,97940,717
1430012gm.w. Chlewiska 124.02 6,0576,153
1430022gm.w. Jastrząb 54.53 5,1675,248
1430032gm.w. Mirów 53.05 3,8123,916
1430042gm.w. Orońsko 81.96 5,7815,946
1430053gm. m-w. Szydłowiec 138.29 19,16219,454
1432Powiat Warszawski ZachodniWarszawa533.7998,999104,738108,902
1432013gm. m-w. Błonie 85.58 20,21920,944
1432022gm.w. Izabelin 65.01 10,34010,389
1432032gm.w. Kampinos 84.60 4,0584,242
1432042gm.w. Leszno 125.08 9,0359,814
1432053gm. m-w. Łomianki 38.83 23,37224,428
1432063gm. m-w. Ożarów Mazowiecki 71.27 21,12421,822
1432072gm.w. Stare Babice 63.42 16,59017,263
1433Powiat WęgrowskiWęgrówNaN68,27267,14567,927
1433011m. Węgrów 35.51 12,64912,822
1433022gm.w. Grębków 130.76 4,5244,560
1433032gm.w. Korytnica 180.32 6,5786,552
1433042gm.w. Liw 169.47 7,5587,588
1433053gm. m-w. Łochów 196.22 17,57417,961
1433062gm.w. Miedzna 116.01 3,9984,086
1433072gm.w. Sadowne 144.73 6,1106,104
1433082gm.w. Stoczek 144.54 5,1305,249
1433092gm.w. Wierzbno 103.20 3,0243,005
1434Powiat WołomińskiWołomiń953.97199,113212,032224,252
1434011m. Kobyłka 19.64 19,12820,383
1434021m. Marki 26.15 25,75827,979
1434031m. Ząbki 10.98 26,93730,299
1434041m. Zielonka 79.48 17,36717,406
1434052gm.w. Dąbrówka 109.22 7,2027,696
1434062gm.w. Jadów 116.58 7,6287,716
1434072gm.w. Klembów 85.70 9,0679,388
1434082gm.w. Poświętne 103.95 5,9376,052
1434093gm. m-w. Radzymin 129.87 20,80623,601
1434102gm.w. Strachówka 107.73 2,9282,875
1434113gm. m-w. Tłuszcz 103.01 18,82119,415
1434123gm. m-w. Wołomin 61.66 50,45351,442
1435Powiat WyszkowskiWyszkow876.4371,57472,22873,783
1435012gm.w. Brańszczyk 166.54 8,4328,481
1435022gm.w. Długosiodło 167.61 7,5927,946
1435032gm.w. Rząśnik 167.41 6,6646,932
1435042gm.w. Somianka 117.68 5,4765,564
1435053gm. m-w. Wyszków 165.17 38,48539,059
1435062gm.w. Zabrodzie 92.02 5,5795,801
1436Powiat zwoleńskizwoleń573.3037,33436,87137,091
1436012gm.w. Kazanów 94.92 4,6324,665
1436022gm.w. Policzna 112.52 5,8025,770
1436032gm.w. Przyłęk 131.57 6,4486,392
1436042gm.w. Tczów 72.15 4,8444,887
1436053gm. m-w. Zwoleń 162.14 15,14515,377
1437Powiat ŻuromińskiŻuromiń806.6040,42839,69840,299
1437013gm. m-w. Bieżuń 121.46 5,2205,312
1437022gm.w. Kuczbork-Osada 121.59 4,9304,888
1437032gm.w. Lubowidz 190.78 7,1227,143
1437042gm.w. Lutocin 126.45 4,5684,557
1437052gm.w. Siemiątkowo  113.40 3,5473,664
1437063gm. m-w. Żuromin 132.92 14,31114,735
1438Powiat ŻyrardowskiŻyrardów532.6174,77875,24676,622
1438011m. Żyrardów 14.35 41,11041,443
1438023gm. m-w. Mszczonów 151.86 11,31811,589
1438032gm.w. Puszcza Mariańska 143.18 8,4638,418
1438042gm.w. Radziejowice 73.07 4,8995,262
1438052gm.w. Wiskitki 150.15 9,4569,910
1461Powiat m. Ostrołęka-28.6354,12953,95953,375
1461011Ostrołęka 28.63 53,95953,375
1462Powiat m. Płock-88.04127,841126,675124,048
1462011Płock 88.04 126,675124,048
1463Powiat m. Radom-111.80227,613223,914220,062
1463011Radom 111.80 223,914220,062
1464Powiat m. Siedlce-31.8677,01777,24676,495
1464011Siedlce 31.86 77,24676,495
1465Powiat m. Warszawa-517.241,692,8541,711,4661,711,324
1465011Warszawa, Miasto Stołeczne 517.24 1,711,4661,711,324
16Województwo OpolskieOpole9,411.881,051,5311,031,9221,012,296
1601Powiat BrzeskiBrzeg875.9492,65392,15392,381
1601011m. Brzeg 14.61 37,60837,312
1601022gm.w. Skarbimierz 110.30 7,4317,648
1601033gm. m-w. Grodków 285.94 19,76819,825
1601043gm. m-w. Lewin Brzeski 159.65 13,58013,567
1601052gm.w. Lubsza 212.70 8,8659,030
1601062gm.w. Olszanka 92.74 4,9014,999
1602Powiat GłubczyckiGłubczyce672.6350,86849,44548,067
1602013gm. m-w. Baborów 117.03 6,4346,264
1602022gm.w. Branice 121.63 7,4287,037
1602033gm. m-w. Głubczyce 294.34 23,87823,331
1602043gm. m-w. Kietrz 139.63 11,70511,435
1603Powiat Kędzierzyńsko-kozielskiKędzierzyn-Koźle625.14102,983100,64598,090
1603011m. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 123.71 64,81663,772
1603022gm.w. Bierawa 118.56 7,9397,794
1603032gm.w. Cisek 71.09 6,5555,959
1603042gm.w. Pawłowiczki 153.53 8,2527,990
1603052gm.w. Polska Cerekiew 60.12 4,5434,337
1603062gm.w. Reńska Wieś 98.13 8,5408,238
1604Powiat KluczborskiKluczbork851.9170,70468,85467,679
1604013gm. m-w. Byczyna 182.94 9,7109,591
1604023gm. m-w. Kluczbork 216.96 37,79836,964
1604032gm.w. Lasowice Wielkie 211.04 7,0397,032
1604043gm. m-w. Wołczyn 240.97 14,30714,092
1605Powiat KrapkowickiKrapkowice441.8068,45666,79065,616
1605013gm. m-w. Gogolin 100.57 11,88212,479
1605023gm. m-w. Krapkowice 97.31 24,22923,644
1605032gm.w. Strzeleczki 117.37 7,7407,524
1605042gm.w. Walce 69.11 5,7965,613
1605053gm. m-w. Zdzieszowice 57.44 17,14316,356
1606Powiat NamysłowskiNamysłowi748.1844,07243,76243,073
1606012gm.w. Domaszowice 114.03 3,7553,731
1606023gm. m-w. Namysłów 290.15 26,14725,728
1606032gm.w. Pokój 132.91 5,5515,417
1606042gm.w. Świerczów 110.35 3,6543,560
1606052gm.w. Wilków 100.74 4,6554,637
1607Powiat NyskiNysa1,223.88146,853144,090141,901
1607013gm. m-w. Głuchołazy 168.07 25,41125,023
1607022gm.w. Kamiennik 89.37 3,7093,689
1607033gm. m-w. Korfantów 179.53 9,6459,275
1607042gm.w. Łambinowice 123.95 8,0587,892
1607053gm. m-w. Nysa 217.66 59,28558,433
1607063gm. m-w. Otmuchów 187.41 14,11814,120
1607073gm. m-w. Paczków 79.98 13,50813,311
1607082gm.w. Pakosławice 74.05 3,8813,733
1607092gm.w. Skoroszyce 103.86 6,4756,425
1608Powiat OleskiOlesno973.3868,97367,29366,055
1608013gm. m-w. Dobrodzień 162.82 10,34310,082
1608023gm. m-w. Gorzów Śląski 153.71 7,5897,360
1608033gm. m-w. Olesno 240.90 18,60118,119
1608043gm. m-w. Praszka 103.03 13,79413,905
1608052gm.w. Radłów 116.87 4,5604,472
1608062gm.w. Rudniki 100.40 8,4838,310
1608072gm.w. Zębowice 95.65 3,9233,807
1609Powiat OpolskiOpole1,586.65135,070134,768133,291
1609012gm.w. Chrząstowice 82.35 6,7136,725
1609022gm.w. Dąbrowa 130.81 9,6599,564
1609032gm.w. Dobrzeń Wielki 91.01 14,36714,444
1609042gm.w. Komprachcice 55.91 11,36411,055
1609052gm.w. Łubniany 126.05 9,3049,579
1609062gm.w. Murów 160.02 5,7245,606
1609073gm. m-w. Niemodlin 183.14 13,85313,572
1609083gm. m-w. Ozimek 125.67 20,70720,125
1609092gm.w. Popielów 175.49 8,4278,210
1609103gm. m-w. Prószków 121.05 9,8529,781
1609112gm.w. Tarnów Opolski 81.80 9,7729,725
1609122gm.w. Tułowice 81.25 5,4375,254
1609132gm.w. Turawa 172.10 9,5899,651
1610Powiat PrudnickiPrudnik571.5560,58558,87657,410
1610013gm. m-w. Biała 196.25 11,33811,000
1610023gm. m-w. Głogówek 169.93 14,07013,771
1610032gm.w. Lubrza 83.11 4,3954,374
1610043gm. m-w. Prudnik 122.26 29,07328,265
1611Powiat StrzeleckiStrzelce Opolskie744.2781,45079,25476,613
1611012gm.w. Izbicko 84.51 5,5435,385
1611022gm.w. Jemielnica 113.46 7,5367,199
1611033gm. m-w. Kolonowskie 83.57 6,1106,027
1611043gm. m-w. Leśnica 94.75 8,4358,104
1611053gm. m-w. Strzelce Opolskie 202.53 32,99431,610
1611063gm. m-w. Ujazd 83.31 6,2146,297
1611073gm. m-w. Zawadzkie 82.14 12,42211,991
1661Powiat m. Opole-96.55128,864125,992122,120
1661011Opole 96.55 125,992122,120
18Województwo PodkarpackieRzeszów17,845.732,097,9752,100,3892,128,921
1801Powiat BieszczadzkiUstrzyki Dolne1,139.0622,30322,01822,380
1801032gm.w. Czarna 184.77 2,3152,433
1801052gm.w. Lutowiska 475.63 2,1702,148
1801083gm. m-w. Ustrzyki Dolne 478.66 17,53317,799
1802Powiat BrzozowskiBrzozow539.3465,53965,24866,513
1802013gm. m-w. Brzozów 103.06 26,16926,703
1802022gm.w. Domaradz 56.50 6,0886,142
1802032gm.w. Dydnia 130.34 8,1768,195
1802042gm.w. Haczów 71.67 9,0899,335
1802052gm.w. Jasienica Rosielna 57.06 7,4497,662
1802062gm.w. Nozdrzec 120.71 8,2778,476
1803Powiat DębickiDębica777.48132,342133,072135,113
1803011m. Dębica 33.98 46,68947,185
1803023gm. m-w. Brzostek 122.33 13,08013,172
1803032gm.w. Czarna 148.00 12,60712,833
1803042gm.w. Dębica 137.89 24,23925,037
1803052gm.w. Jodłowa 59.92 5,4275,443
1803063gm. m-w. Pilzno 165.13 17,42817,810
1803072gm.w. Żyraków 110.23 13,60213,633
1804Powiat JarosławskiJarosław1,028.66122,281121,739122,573
1804011m. Jarosław 34.61 40,04539,632
1804021m. Radymno 13.62 5,5025,537
1804032gm.w. Chłopice 49.20 5,5925,628
1804042gm.w. Jarosław 113.47 12,68113,033
1804052gm.w. Laszki 138.00 6,9247,022
1804062gm.w. Pawłosiów 47.42 8,2638,369
1804072gm. m-w. Pruchnik 80.34 9,7319,838
1804082gm.w. Radymno 182.19 11,37011,474
1804092gm.w. Rokietnica 57.08 4,2954,372
1804102gm.w. Roźwienica 68.75 6,1746,234
1804112gm.w. Wiązownica 243.98 11,16211,434
1805Powiat JasielskiJaslo830.87115,325114,682115,729
1805011m. Jasło 36.52 37,21636,835
1805022gm.w. Brzyska 44.87 6,2616,441
1805032gm.w. Dębowiec 86.47 8,4218,634
1805042gm.w. Jasło 93.06 15,85816,298
1805053gm. m-w. Kołaczyce 61.10 8,9169,102
1805062gm.w. Krempna 203.87 1,9681,998
1805072gm.w. Nowy Żmigród 103.59 9,2429,361
1805082gm.w. Osiek Jasielski 60.40 5,3195,373
1805092gm.w. Skołyszyn 78.49 12,40712,488
1805112gm.w. Tarnowiec 62.50 9,0749,199
1806Powiat KolbuszowskiKolbuszowa773.1661,44461,47062,784
1806012gm.w. Cmolas 133.99 7,8938,110
1806023gm. m-w. Kolbuszowa 170.84 24,45925,012
1806032gm.w. Majdan Królewski 155.25 9,6579,932
1806042gm.w. Niwiska 94.86 5,8406,021
1806052gm.w. Raniżów 96.66 7,1577,189
1806062gm.w. Dzikowiec 121.56 6,4646,520
1807Powiat KrośnieńskiKrośno925.88109,391110,710111,838
1807012gm.w. Chorkówka 77.35 13,40813,496
1807023gm. m-w. Dukla 234.77 14,95714,825
1807033gm. m-w. Iwonicz-Zdrój 45.50 10,99610,939
1807043gm. m-w. Jedlicze 58.57 15,22415,503
1807052gm.w. Korczyna 93.06 10,89811,000
1807062gm.w. Krościenko Wyżne 16.31 5,3065,476
1807072gm.w. Miejsce Piastowe 51.32 13,57913,619
1807083gm. m-w. Rymanów 166.63 15,49415,697
1807092gm.w. Wojaszówka 83.37 9,1489,189
1807102gm.w. Jaśliska 99.00 1,7002,094
1808Powiat LeżajskiLeżajsk584.2669,21569,01370,206
1808011m. Leżajsk 20.58 14,17214,477
1808022gm.w. Grodzisko Dolne 78.57 8,0908,114
1808032gm.w. Kuryłówka 141.94 5,6295,718
1808042gm.w. Leżajsk 199.44 19,93420,069
1808053gm. m-w. Nowa Sarzyna 143.73 21,18821,828
1809Powiat LubaczowskiLubaczow1,308.3557,38056,75957,493
1809011m. Lubaczów 25.73 12,37912,567
1809023gm. m-w. Cieszanów 219.44 7,2167,572
1809032gm.w. Horyniec-Zdrój 203.10 4,8874,963
1809042gm.w. Lubaczów 202.85 9,0539,137
1809053gm. m-w. Narol 203.45 8,3748,370
1809063gm. m-w. Oleszyce 151.84 6,4866,567
1809072gm.w. Stary Dzików 155.70 4,4874,385
1809082gm.w. Wielkie Oczy 146.24 3,8773,932
1810Powiat ŁańcuckiŁańcut451.8477,53478,25179,726
1810011m. Łańcut 19.42 18,00618,208
1810022gm.w. Białobrzegi 56.14 8,2538,402
1810032gm.w. Czarna 78.07 10,94411,216
1810042gm.w. Łańcut 106.30 20,53921,139
1810052gm.w. Markowa 68.74 6,6436,616
1810062gm.w. Rakszawa 66.46 7,1497,263
1810072gm.w. Żołynia 56.71 6,7176,882
1811Powiat MieleckiMielec880.49133,111133,739136,235
1811011m. Mielec 46.89 60,92361,418
1811022gm.w. Borowa 55.31 5,5655,631
1811032gm.w. Czermin 80.21 6,7826,993
1811042gm.w. Gawłuszowice 34.01 2,8182,818
1811052gm.w. Mielec 122.72 12,46712,881
1811062gm.w. Padew Narodowa 71.24 5,3115,428
1811073gm. m-w. Przecław 134.19 11,08611,521
1811083gm. m-w. Radomyśl Wielki 159.78 13,81714,124
1811092gm.w. Tuszów Narodowy 89.24 7,5617,869
1811102gm.w. Wadowice Górne 86.90 7,4097,552
1812Powiat NiżańskiNisko785.6467,11666,93267,626
1812012gm.w. Harasiuki 168.17 6,3186,286
1812022gm.w. Jarocin 90.79 5,2825,444
1812032gm.w. Jeżowe 123.93 9,94010,120
1812042gm.w. Krzeszów 62.32 4,2354,301
1812053gm. m-w. Nisko 142.37 22,48522,525
1812063gm. m-w. Rudnik nad Sanem 78.69 10,11310,307
1812073gm. m-w. Ulanów 119.37 8,5598,643
1813Powiat PrzemyskiPrzemysl1,211.2471,12371,14773,858
1813012gm.w. Bircza 254.05 6,4526,722
1813022gm.w. Dubiecko 154.25 9,3029,522
1813032gm.w. Fredropol 159.61 5,5105,573
1813042gm.w. Krasiczyn 124.38 4,9395,034
1813052gm.w. Krzywcza 94.95 4,9244,928
1813062gm.w. Medyka 60.62 6,1816,405
1813072gm.w. Orły 70.47 8,4588,721
1813082gm.w. Przemyśl 108.42 8,9939,997
1813092gm.w. Stubno 88.70 3,9434,086
1813102gm.w. Żurawica 95.79 12,44512,870
1814Powiat PrzeworskiPrzeworsk697.4878,67978,54479,359
1814011m. Przeworsk 22.13 15,73815,918
1814022gm.w. Adamówka 134.29 4,1604,209
1814032gm.w. Gać 35.96 4,5674,651
1814042gm.w. Jawornik Polski 62.93 4,6454,649
1814053gm. m-w. Kańczuga 105.03 12,61512,603
1814062gm.w. Przeworsk 90.79 14,51414,812
1814073gm. m-w. Sieniawa 127.11 6,9357,023
1814082gm.w. Tryńcza 70.06 8,1798,333
1814092gm.w. Zarzecze 49.18 7,1917,161
1815Powiat Ropczycko-sędziszowskiRopczyce548.3271,08171,60073,269
1815012gm.w. Iwierzyce 65.52 7,4557,593
1815022gm.w. Ostrów 96.19 6,8817,139
1815033gm. m-w. Ropczyce 139.08 26,17226,802
1815043gm. m-w. Sędziszów Małopolski 154.05 22,74623,267
1815052gm.w. Wielopole Skrzyńskie 93.48 8,3468,468
1816Powiat RzeszowskiRzeszow1,157.38172,445164,294164,229
1816011m. Dynów 24.55 6,0776,208
1816023gm. m-w. Błażowa 112.60 10,57910,808
1816033gm. m-w. Boguchwała 88.92 18,33919,176
1816042gm.w. Chmielnik 52.92 6,4896,683
1816052gm.w. Dynów 119.02 7,1947,087
1816063gm. m-w. Głogów Małopolski 144.70 18,94618,922
1816072gm.w. Hyżne 51.26 6,8657,014
1816082gm.w. Kamień 73.63 6,9086,994
1816092gm.w. Krasne 39.10 9,83410,465
1816102gm.w. Lubenia 54.91 6,4496,514
1816113gm. m-w. Sokołów Małopolski 134.19 16,52416,971
1816122gm.w. Świlcza 112.23 15,46615,980
1816132gm.w. Trzebownisko 90.28 19,50020,213
1816143gm. m-w. Tyczyn 59.08 15,12411,194
1817Powiat SanockiSanok1,223.6594,61794,90896,139
1817011m. Sanok 38.08 39,22439,225
1817022gm.w. Besko 27.47 4,2734,416
1817032gm.w. Bukowsko 136.93 5,3115,499
1817042gm.w. Komańcza 454.93 5,0985,068
1817052gm.w. Sanok 231.70 16,96717,589
1817062gm.w. Tyrawa Wołoska 69.25 1,9141,996
1817073gm. m-w. Zagórz 159.89 12,85213,055
1817082gm.w. Zarszyn 105.40 9,2699,291
1818Powiat StalowowolskiStalowa Wola831.75109,641107,970109,287
1818011m. Stalowa Wola 82.52 64,06364,475
1818022gm.w. Bojanów 179.34 7,2647,466
1818032gm.w. Pysznica 146.68 9,92910,302
1818042gm.w. Radomyśl nad Sanem 133.90 7,4077,440
1818052gm.w. Zaklików 202.14 8,5328,734
1818062gm.w. Zaleszany 87.17 10,77510,870
1819Powiat StrzyżowskiStrzyżów503.5261,97361,86362,249
1819012gm.w. Czudec 84.74 11,59311,763
1819022gm.w. Frysztak 90.63 10,63110,559
1819032gm.w. Niebylec 104.44 10,59210,649
1819043gm. m-w. Strzyżów 140.33 20,67320,903
1819052gm.w. Wiśniowa 83.38 8,3748,375
1820Powiat TarnobrzeskiTarnobrzeg521.0753,87953,54654,256
1820013gm. m-w. Baranów Sandomierski 121.56 12,02512,173
1820022gm.w. Gorzyce 68.90 13,50213,601
1820032gm.w. Grębów 187.20 9,7189,826
1820043gm. m-w. Nowa Dęba 143.41 18,30118,656
1821Powiat LeskiLesko834.9426,59326,58126,898
1821012gm.w. Baligród 158.23 3,1293,229
1821022gm.w. Cisna 287.26 1,7061,728
1821033gm. m-w. Lesko 111.39 11,50811,614
1821042gm.w. Olszanica 93.54 5,0335,011
1821052gm.w. Solina 184.52 5,2055,316
1861Powiat m. Krosno-43.5048,06047,51547,287
1861011Krosno 43.50 47,51547,287
1862Powiat m. Przemyśl-46.1567,84766,42764,532
1862011Przemyśl 46.15 66,42764,532
1863Powiat m. Rzeszów-116.30159,020172,813180,776
1863011Rzeszów 116.30 172,813180,776
1864Powiat m. Tarnobrzeg-85.4050,03649,54848,566
1864011Tarnobrzeg 85.40 49,54848,566
20Województwo PodlaskieBiałystok20,187.011,202,4251,190,8281,199,724
2001Powiat AugustowskiAugustow1,659.3959,06258,88159,914
2001011m. Augustów 80.90 30,43130,799
2001022gm.w. Augustów 266.61 6,5636,910
2001032gm.w. Bargłów Kościelny 187.81 5,6605,795
2001043gm. m-w. Lipsk 184.21 5,5265,512
2001052gm.w. Nowinka 204.08 2,8632,947
2001062gm.w. Płaska 372.67 2,5482,600
2001072gm.w. Sztabin 363.11 5,2905,351
2002Powiat BiałostockiBiałostok2,976.45139,084139,269143,864
2002013gm. m-w. Choroszcz 163.79 13,41314,173
2002023gm. m-w. Czarna Białostocka 206.36 11,65511,819
2002032gm.w. Dobrzyniewo Duże 161.13 8,2428,560
2002042gm.w. Gródek 429.70 5,6815,633
2002052gm.w. Juchnowiec Kościelny 171.77 14,09814,951
2002063gm. m-w. Łapy 127.67 22,63322,652
2002073gm. m-w. Michałowo 410.02 7,1867,142
2002082gm.w. Poświętne 114.58 3,7193,680
2002093gm. m-w. Supraśl 188.54 13,36914,026
2002103gm. m-w. Suraż 76.61 2,0682,086
2002112gm.w. Turośń Kościelna 139.88 5,5995,850
2002123gm. m-w. Tykocin 207.38 6,4276,459
2002133gm. m-w. Wasilków 127.12 13,62514,838
2002143gm. m-w. Zabłudów 339.76 8,6189,108
2002152gm.w. Zawady 112.14 2,9362,887
2003Powiat BielskiBielsk Podlaski1,385.0960,80858,74158,225
2003011m. Bielsk Podlaski 27.00 26,49326,545
2003021m. Brańsk 32.43 3,8453,878
2003032gm.w. Bielsk Podlaski 429.95 7,1697,105
2003042gm.w. Boćki 231.89 4,8104,697
2003052gm.w. Brańsk 227.43 6,2696,246
2003062gm.w. Orla 159.90 3,1943,023
2003072gm.w. Rudka 70.29 2,1272,021
2003082gm.w. Wyszki 206.20 4,8344,710
2004Powiat GrajewskiGrajewo967.6250,46149,40549,327
2004011m. Grajewo 18.93 22,26922,413
2004022gm.w. Grajewo 308.23 6,0546,045
2004032gm.w. Radziłów 199.54 5,0034,992
2004043gm. m-w. Rajgród 207.26 5,4705,472
2004053gm. m-w. Szczuczyn 115.60 6,6616,470
2004062gm.w. Wąsosz 118.06 3,9483,935
2005Powiat HajnowskiHajnowka1,623.5348,95646,55446,323
2005011m. Hajnówka 21.29 21,65422,031
2005022gm.w. Białowieża 203.14 2,5152,281
2005032gm.w. Czeremcha 96.82 3,4893,485
2005042gm.w. Czyże 134.53 2,3882,314
2005052gm.w. Dubicze Cerkiewne 151.44 1,7871,716
2005062gm.w. Hajnówka 292.93 4,1744,007
2005073gm. m-w. Kleszczele 142.89 2,7912,763
2005082gm.w. Narew 241.51 3,9803,883
2005092gm.w. Narewka 338.98 3,7763,843
2006Powiat KolneńskiKolno940.1240,03439,17739,903
2006011m. Kolno 25.07 10,58210,631
2006022gm.w. Grabowo 128.59 3,5793,677
2006032gm.w. Kolno 282.30 8,6798,867
2006042gm.w. Mały Płock 139.82 5,0085,035
2006053gm. m-w. Stawiski 165.55 6,4666,500
2006062gm.w. Turośl 198.79 4,8635,193
2007Powiat ŁomżyńskiŁomża1,354.5750,82250,89652,196
2007013gm. m-w. Jedwabne 159.20 5,4855,611
2007022gm.w. Łomża 206.95 10,01010,768
2007032gm.w. Miastkowo 114.85 4,2834,351
2007043gm. m-w. Nowogród 101.22 4,0224,171
2007052gm.w. Piątnica 219.05 10,63110,801
2007062gm.w. Przytuły 71.15 2,1402,178
2007072gm.w. Śniadowo 162.98 5,6335,588
2007082gm.w. Wizna 133.38 4,3554,316
2007092gm.w. Zbójna 185.79 4,3374,412
2008Powiat MonieckiMońki1,381.7943,38942,40742,606
2008013gm. m-w. Goniądz 376.58 5,1925,199
2008022gm.w. Jasionówka 96.78 2,9172,964
2008032gm.w. Jaświły 175.49 5,3115,405
2008043gm. m-w. Knyszyn 127.21 4,8194,941
2008052gm.w. Krypno 112.31 4,0644,098
2008063gm. m-w. Mońki 161.55 15,49015,434
2008072gm.w. Trzcianne 331.87 4,6144,565
2009Powiat SejneńskiSejny855.2321,46121,09220,969
2009011m. Sejny 4.49 5,7785,659
2009022gm.w. Giby 323.23 2,9342,895
2009032gm.w. Krasnopol 171.52 3,8903,965
2009042gm.w. Puńsk 138.59 4,3644,313
2009052gm.w. Sejny 217.40 4,1264,137
2010Powiat SiemiatyckiSiemiatycze1,459.4649,18047,39347,611
2010011m. Siemiatycze 36.25 14,96014,920
2010023gm. m-w. Drohiczyn 207.96 6,6646,754
2010032gm.w. Dziadkowice 116.11 3,0082,999
2010042gm.w. Grodzisk 203.05 4,4054,582
2010052gm.w. Mielnik 196.39 2,5742,568
2010062gm.w. Milejczyce 151.45 2,1442,041
2010072gm.w. Nurzec-Stacja 214.90 4,3104,294
2010082gm.w. Perlejewo 106.54 3,0353,061
2010092gm.w. Siemiatycze 226.81 6,2936,392
2011Powiat SokólskiSokólka2,054.5173,38670,77471,411
2011013gm. m-w. Dąbrowa Białostocka 263.84 12,48812,462
2011022gm.w. Janów 207.81 4,3124,371
2011032gm.w. Korycin 117.35 3,5043,453
2011043gm. m-w. Krynki 166.04 3,2393,286
2011052gm.w. Kuźnica 133.36 4,1474,298
2011062gm.w. Nowy Dwór 121.14 2,8412,820
2011072gm.w. Sidra 174.09 3,7473,675
2011083gm. m-w. Sokółka 313.56 25,97526,555
2011093gm. m-w. Suchowola 255.70 7,1917,243
2011102gm.w. Szudziałowo 301.62 3,3303,248
2012Powiat SuwalskiSuwalki1,306.9435,36135,13036,120
2012012gm.w. Bakałarzewo 122.56 3,0353,086
2012022gm.w. Filipów 150.81 4,5194,579
2012032gm.w. Jeleniewo 131.36 3,0893,165
2012042gm.w. Przerośl 123.62 3,0023,044
2012052gm.w. Raczki 142.24 6,0896,109
2012062gm.w. Rutka-Tartak 103.47 2,2342,461
2012072gm.w. Suwałki 264.54 6,5737,251
2012082gm.w. Szypliszki 156.43 3,9653,957
2012092gm.w. Wiżajny 111.91 2,6242,468
2013Powiat WysokomazowieckiWysokie Mazowieckie1,288.9160,20159,25559,313
2013011m. Wysokie Mazowieckie 15.24 9,3099,517
2013023gm. m-w. Ciechanowiec 201.18 9,3059,148
2013032gm. m-w. Czyżew 130.40 6,5816,570
2013042gm.w. Klukowo 123.85 4,5694,586
2013052gm.w. Kobylin-Borzymy 119.42 3,5113,445
2013062gm.w. Kulesze Kościelne 115.32 3,3543,261
2013072gm.w. Nowe Piekuty 109.70 4,0704,120
2013082gm.w. Sokoły 155.60 5,8995,950
2013093gm. m-w. Szepietowo 151.72 7,4317,337
2013102gm.w. Wysokie Mazowieckie 166.48 5,2265,379
2014Powiat ZambrowskiZambrów733.1045,07744,47644,990
2014011m. Zambrów 19.02 22,44222,653
2014022gm.w. Kołaki Kościelne 73.65 2,3882,426
2014032gm.w. Rutki 199.99 5,9905,918
2014042gm.w. Szumowo 141.04 4,8394,996
2014052gm.w. Zambrów 299.40 8,8178,997
2061Powiat m. Białystok-102.12292,150294,399294,675
2061011Białystok 102.12 294,399294,675
2062Powiat m. Łomża-32.6763,88063,36862,946
2062011Łomża 32.67 63,36862,946
2063Powiat m. Suwałki-65.5169,11369,61169,331
2063011Suwałki 65.51 69,61169,331
22Województwo PomorskieGdańsk18,310.052,194,0412,224,9422,286,746
2201Powiat BytowskiBytów2,192.0675,36975,97078,289
2201012gm.w. Borzytuchom 108.52 2,8913,023
2201023gm. m-w. Bytów 196.92 23,99924,912
2201032gm.w. Czarna Dąbrówka 298.06 5,5945,749
2201042gm.w. Kołczygłowy 170.00 4,3654,270
2201052gm.w. Lipnica 308.81 4,8705,098
2201063gm. m-w. Miastko 466.09 19,63220,141
2201072gm.w. Parchowo 131.21 3,3883,581
2201082gm.w. Studzienice 176.26 3,4593,560
2201092gm.w. Trzebielino 225.97 3,7823,779
2201102gm.w. Tuchomie 110.22 3,9904,176
2202Powiat ChojnickiChojnice1,364.2090,97293,18796,009
2202011m. Chojnice 21.05 39,92140,291
2202023gm. m-w. Brusy 400.46 13,42414,097
2202032gm.w. Chojnice 458.21 16,79717,787
2202043gm. m-w. Czersk 380.10 20,82121,536
2202052gm.w. Konarzyny 104.38 2,2242,298
2203Powiat CzłuchowskiCzłuchów1,575.2756,83456,84957,395
2203011m. Człuchów 12.78 14,34614,490
2203023gm. m-w. Czarne 234.83 9,2899,411
2203032gm.w. Człuchów 361.47 10,44710,647
2203043gm. m-w. Debrzno 224.03 9,4509,334
2203052gm.w. Koczała 223.39 3,4523,500
2203062gm.w. Przechlewo 243.97 6,1866,307
2203072gm.w. Rzeczenica 274.80 3,6793,706
2204Powiat GdańskiPruszcz Gdański793.7583,20192,024101,987
2204011m. Pruszcz Gdański 16.47 25,92428,250
2204022gm.w. Cedry Wielkie 124.27 6,3696,814
2204032gm.w. Kolbudy 82.66 13,39514,843
2204042gm.w. Pruszcz Gdański 143.80 18,93222,896
2204052gm.w. Przywidz 129.34 5,2525,693
2204062gm.w. Pszczółki 50.12 8,2788,671
2204072gm.w. Suchy Dąb 84.51 3,9614,154
2204082gm.w. Trąbki Wielkie 162.58 9,91310,666
2205Powiat KartuskiKartuzy1,120.54107,055115,068122,248
2205012gm.w. Chmielno 78.61 6,7117,167
2205023gm. m-w. Kartuzy 206.45 31,82632,843
2205032gm.w. Przodkowo 85.18 7,3278,154
2205042gm.w. Sierakowice 182.22 17,21118,290
2205052gm.w. Somonino 112.11 9,5579,939
2205062gm.w. Stężyca 160.47 9,1189,742
2205072gm.w. Sulęczyno 131.46 5,0245,158
2205083gm. m-w. Żukowo 164.04 28,29430,955
2206Powiat KościerskiKościerzyna1,165.6866,39368,03370,916
2206011m. Kościerzyna 15.86 23,00023,771
2206022gm.w. Dziemiany 125.39 4,1414,233
2206032gm.w. Karsin 169.43 6,0136,219
2206042gm.w. Kościerzyna 309.89 13,99715,121
2206052gm.w. Liniewo 110.03 4,5324,611
2206062gm.w. Lipusz 108.95 3,5133,580
2206072gm.w. Nowa Karczma 113.40 6,4096,738
2206082gm.w. Stara Kiszewa 212.73 6,4286,643
2207Powiat KwidzyńskiKwidzyn834.7080,65781,65383,840
2207011m. Kwidzyn 21.54 38,17738,945
2207022gm.w. Gardeja 192.70 8,2938,524
2207032gm.w. Kwidzyn 207.37 10,58111,070
2207043gm. m-w. Prabuty 197.13 13,18713,417
2207052gm.w. Ryjewo 103.71 5,7176,000
2207062gm.w. Sadlinki 112.25 5,6985,884
2208Powiat LęborskiLębork706.0263,60663,92766,190
2208011m. Lębork 17.86 34,70635,665
2208021m. Łeba 14.80 3,7473,879
2208032gm.w. Cewice 187.61 7,0297,357
2208042gm.w. Nowa Wieś Lęborska 270.46 12,77513,347
2208052gm.w. Wicko 215.29 5,6705,942
2209Powiat MalborskiMalbork494.2363,12962,77164,772
2209011m. Malbork 17.16 38,17939,283
2209032gm.w. Lichnowy 88.91 4,6584,805
2209042gm.w. Malbork 100.67 4,1824,567
2209062gm.w. Miłoradz 93.70 3,3623,404
2209073gm. m-w. Nowy Staw 114.30 7,7657,973
2209082gm.w. Stare Pole 79.49 4,6254,740
2210Powiat NowodworskiNowy Dwór Gdański671.5335,60235,62536,468
2210011m. Krynica Morska 116.01 1,3391,357
2210023gm. m-w. Nowy Dwór Gdański 213.20 17,90018,264
2210032gm.w. Ostaszewo 60.70 3,2323,259
2210042gm.w. Stegna 170.09 9,6319,936
2210052gm.w. Sztutowo 111.53 3,5233,652
2211Powiat PuckiPuck572.1073,17976,70880,490
2211011m. Hel 21.72 3,7423,818
2211021m. Jastarnia 7.80 3,9173,938
2211031m. Puck 4.79 11,36111,545
2211041m. Władysławowo 39.22 15,01515,358
2211052gm.w. Kosakowo 50.14 9,17910,838
2211062gm.w. Krokowa 211.09 10,33410,546
2211072gm.w. Puck 237.34 23,16024,447
2212Powiat SłupskiSłupsk2,304.2492,17493,04897,080
2212011m. Ustka 10.19 16,00916,427
2212022gm.w. Damnica 167.66 6,3916,301
2212032gm.w. Dębnica Kaszubska 299.52 9,5449,789
2212042gm.w. Główczyce 321.97 9,4649,608
2212053gm. m-w. Kępice 293.05 9,4979,542
2212062gm.w. Kobylnica 243.91 9,97110,819
2212072gm.w. Potęgowo 228.46 7,1097,198
2212082gm.w. Słupsk 261.73 14,05715,896
2212092gm.w. Smołdzino 260.29 3,4123,453
2212102gm.w. Ustka 217.46 7,5948,047
2213Powiat StarogardzkiStarogard Gdański1,345.34121,414123,840127,008
2213011m. Czarna Woda 27.73 3,2273,293
2213021m. Skórcz 3.62 3,5643,596
2213031m. Starogard Gdański 25.28 48,27449,075
2213042gm.w. Bobowo 51.63 2,9813,053
2213052gm.w. Kaliska 110.58 5,1945,288
2213062gm.w. Lubichowo 160.89 5,7626,204
2213072gm.w. Osieczna 122.99 2,8142,931
2213082gm.w. Osiek 156.16 2,4932,475
2213093gm. m-w. Skarszewy 169.58 14,24214,619
2213102gm.w. Skórcz 96.86 4,5054,670
2213112gm.w. Smętowo Graniczne 86.01 5,2625,332
2213122gm.w. Starogard Gdański 196.21 14,49615,110
2213132gm.w. Zblewo 137.80 11,02611,362
2214Powiat TczewskiTczew697.11112,414113,380115,831
2214011m. Tczew 22.39 60,17360,736
2214023gm. m-w. Gniew 194.12 15,54016,025
2214032gm.w. Morzeszczyn 91.19 3,8153,785
2214043gm. m-w. Pelplin 141.02 16,61516,720
2214052gm.w. Subkowy 77.80 5,3465,453
2214062gm.w. Tczew 170.59 11,89113,112
2215Powiat WejherowskiWejherowo1,285.29178,368190,602202,834
2215011m. Reda 34.96 19,83522,277
2215021m. Rumia 30.09 45,38147,148
2215031m. Wejherowo 25.53 46,87950,258
2215042gm.w. Choczewo 183.13 5,6205,714
2215052gm.w. Gniewino 176.27 7,0177,265
2215062gm.w. Linia 119.81 5,8786,050
2215072gm.w. Luzino 111.47 13,77814,609
2215082gm.w. Łęczyce 232.86 11,53511,800
2215092gm.w. Szemud 176.91 14,09315,576
2215102gm.w. Wejherowo 194.26 20,58622,137
2216Powiat SztumskiSztum730.7441,97441,74542,761
2216013gm. m-w. Dzierzgoń 131.03 9,4869,621
2216022gm.w. Mikołajki Pomorskie 91.60 3,7623,762
2216032gm.w. Stary Dzierzgoń 185.70 4,0764,167
2216042gm.w. Stary Targ 141.35 6,5086,485
2216053gm. m-w. Sztum 181.06 17,91318,726
2261Powiat m. Gdańsk-261.68459,072455,830460,354
2261011Gdańsk 261.68 455,830460,354
2262Powiat m. Gdynia-135.14253,324248,889248,574
2262011Gdynia 135.14 248,889248,574
2263Powiat m. Słupsk-43.1598,75797,17495,274
2263011Słupsk 43.15 97,17495,274
2264Powiat m. Sopot-17.2840,54738,61938,426
2264011Sopot 17.28 38,61938,426
24Województwo ŚląskieKatowice12,333.084,700,7714,642,9424,620,624
2401Powiat BódzińskiBódziń364.13151,289150,917151,882
2401011m. Będzin 37.37 58,64358,899
2401021m. Czeladź 16.38 33,70333,452
2401031m. Wojkowice 12.79 9,2549,164
2401042gm.w. Bobrowniki 51.48 11,33611,772
2401052gm.w. Mierzęcice 49.43 7,4357,582
2401062gm.w. Psary 46.16 11,39611,673
2401073gm. m-w. Siewierz 113.85 12,22212,226
2401081m. Sławków 36.67 6,9287,114
2402Powiat BielskiBielsko-Biała458.70149,361154,776158,694
2402011m. Szczyrk 39.07 5,7815,763
2402022gm.w. Bestwina 37.92 10,76511,009
2402032gm.w. Buczkowice 19.46 10,87210,970
2402043gm. m-w. Czechowice-Dziedzice 66.48 43,69844,470
2402052gm.w. Jasienica 91.76 21,26722,497
2402062gm.w. Jaworze 21.10 6,7956,850
2402072gm.w. Kozy 26.74 11,97412,376
2402082gm.w. Porąbka 64.43 15,07615,366
2402093gm. m-w. Wilamowice 57.34 15,81016,354
2402102gm.w. Wilkowice 34.40 12,73813,039
2403Powiat CieszyńskiCieszyń730.25170,400172,343176,780
2403011m. Cieszyn 28.61 35,25336,114
2403021m. Ustroń 59.27 15,49416,000
2403031m. Wisła 109.78 11,33311,353
2403042gm.w. Brenna 95.60 10,54710,898
2403052gm.w. Chybie 31.72 9,2929,452
2403062gm.w. Dębowiec 42.60 5,5185,649
2403072gm.w. Goleszów 65.98 12,37212,775
2403082gm.w. Hażlach 48.78 10,15110,497
2403092gm.w. Istebna 84.37 11,38811,818
2403103gm. m-w. Skoczów 63.60 25,87326,562
2403113gm. m-w. Strumień 58.60 12,22612,600
2403122gm.w. Zebrzydowice 41.34 12,89613,062
2404Powiat CzęstochowskiCzęstochowaNaN133,873134,165135,568
2404013gm. m-w. Blachownia 66.61 13,34913,285
2404022gm.w. Dąbrowa Zielona 100.21 4,1564,038
2404032gm.w. Janów 146.75 5,9265,980
2404042gm.w. Kamienica Polska 46.45 5,6335,603
2404052gm.w. Kłomnice 147.73 13,77513,803
2404063gm. m-w. Koniecpol 146.62 10,21610,064
2404072gm.w. Konopiska 78.51 10,51410,685
2404082gm.w. Kruszyna 93.56 4,8894,932
2404092gm.w. Lelów 123.69 5,1325,060
2404102gm.w. Mstów 119.57 10,51510,683
2404112gm.w. Mykanów 141.56 14,16614,622
2404122gm.w. Olsztyn 109.10 6,7507,229
2404132gm.w. Poczesna 59.98 12,57312,797
2404142gm.w. Przyrów 80.40 4,0863,917
2404152gm.w. Rędziny 41.23 9,79310,058
2404162gm.w. Starcza 20.09 2,6922,812
2405Powiat GliwickiGliwice664.37115,657113,988115,232
2405011m. Knurów 33.95 39,16739,436
2405021m. Pyskowice 30.89 19,04418,702
2405032gm.w. Gierałtowice 38.06 10,78711,218
2405042gm.w. Pilchowice 69.83 10,52111,151
2405052gm.w. Rudziniec 159.14 10,58310,615
2405063gm. m-w. Sośnicowice 116.50 8,3708,648
2405073gm. m-w. Toszek 99.82 9,5039,545
2405082gm.w. Wielowieś 116.18 6,0135,917
2406Powiat KłobuckiKłobuck888.5984,83084,91185,788
2406013gm. m-w. Kłobuck 130.01 20,43820,745
2406023gm. m-w. Krzepice 78.94 9,3799,349
2406032gm.w. Lipie 99.05 6,4566,485
2406042gm.w. Miedźno 112.77 7,5937,615
2406052gm.w. Opatów 73.48 6,7516,880
2406062gm.w. Panki 54.94 5,0595,110
2406072gm.w. Popów 102.29 6,0456,062
2406082gm.w. Przystajń 88.83 6,0445,964
2406092gm.w. Wręczyca Wielka 148.28 17,14617,578
2407Powiat LublinieckiLubliniec822.2476,83876,33577,357
2407011m. Lubliniec 89.00 23,98624,337
2407022gm.w. Boronów 57.28 3,3033,327
2407032gm.w. Ciasna 133.95 7,8277,793
2407042gm.w. Herby 85.91 7,0376,988
2407052gm.w. Kochanowice 80.02 6,6496,813
2407062gm.w. Koszęcin 129.53 11,58111,799
2407072gm.w. Pawonków 118.93 6,4496,591
2407083gm. m-w. Woźniki 127.62 9,5039,709
2408Powiat MikołowskiMikołow233.0390,67592,45794,918
2408011m. Łaziska Górne 20.07 22,06722,377
2408021m. Mikołów 79.20 38,91439,654
2408031m. Orzesze 83.79 19,03419,708
2408042gm.w. Ornontowice 15.45 5,7845,860
2408052gm.w. Wyry 34.52 6,6587,319
2409Powiat MyszkowskiMyszków479.2572,07371,52971,993
2409011m. Myszków 73.59 32,79632,779
2409023gm. m-w. Koziegłowy 159.64 14,25614,368
2409032gm.w. Niegowa 87.96 5,6715,709
2409042gm.w. Poraj 57.06 10,53010,843
2409053gm. m-w. Żarki 101.00 8,2768,294
2410Powiat PszczyńskiPszczyna471.28104,129106,007108,425
2410012gm.w. Goczałkowice-Zdrój 47.36 6,3306,599
2410022gm.w. Kobiór 48.22 4,7164,869
2410032gm.w. Miedźna 50.17 15,64116,115
2410042gm.w. Pawłowice 75.73 17,85018,008
2410053gm. m-w. Pszczyna 174.72 50,28851,132
2410062gm.w. Suszec 75.08 11,18211,702
2411Powiat RaciborskiRacibórz543.75112,570110,577110,012
2411011m. Racibórz 75.01 56,67556,195
2411022gm.w. Kornowac 26.20 4,8575,004
2411033gm. m-w. Krzanowice 47.20 5,9515,892
2411042gm.w. Krzyżanowice 69.70 11,41611,422
2411053gm. m-w. Kuźnia Raciborska 126.62 12,05812,045
2411062gm.w. Nędza 57.22 7,2227,306
2411072gm.w. Pietrowice Wielkie 67.93 7,1616,977
2411082gm.w. Rudnik 73.87 5,2375,171
2412Powiat RybnickiRybnik223.6473,43974,33176,554
2412013gm. m-w. Czerwionka-Leszczyny 114.64 41,14742,022
2412022gm.w. Gaszowice 19.85 8,9959,200
2412032gm.w. Jejkowice 7.59 3,7823,984
2412042gm.w. Lyski 57.39 9,0099,485
2412052gm.w. Świerklany 24.17 11,39811,863
2413Powiat TarnogórskiTarnowskie Góry644.20138,577137,575138,579
2413011m. Kalety 76.29 8,6708,652
2413021m. Miasteczko Śląskie 67.83 7,3327,518
2413031m. Radzionków 13.20 17,23117,186
2413041m. Tarnowskie Góry 83.72 60,79260,912
2413052gm.w. Krupski Młyn 39.08 3,3823,350
2413062gm.w. Ożarowice 45.88 5,4495,571
2413072gm.w. Świerklaniec 44.63 11,13011,524
2413082gm.w. Tworóg 125.20 8,0718,099
2413092gm.w. Zbrosławice 148.37 15,51815,767
2414Powiat Bieruńsko-lędzińskiBieruń158.0455,82256,66558,223
2414011m. Bieruń 40.67 19,48219,783
2414021m. Imielin 28.00 8,1258,449
2414031m. Lędziny 31.48 16,31816,706
2414042gm.w. Bojszowy 34.63 6,9127,215
2414052gm.w. Chełm Śląski 23.26 5,8286,070
2415Powiat WodzisławskiWodzisław Śląski286.75155,124155,733158,407
2415011m. Pszów 20.44 13,75314,331
2415021m. Radlin 12.53 17,67318,087
2415031m. Rydułtowy 14.95 21,83322,010
2415041m. Wodzisław Śląski 49.51 49,38649,317
2415052gm.w. Godów 38.05 12,75713,239
2415062gm.w. Gorzyce 64.58 20,04920,591
2415072gm.w. Lubomia 41.78 7,9888,030
2415082gm.w. Marklowice 13.69 5,1875,421
2415092gm.w. Mszana 31.22 7,1077,381
2416Powiat zawierciańskiZawiercieNaN124,897122,690122,502
2416011m. Poręba 39.99 8,7028,862
2416021m. Zawiercie 85.25 52,17151,748
2416032gm.w. Irządze 71.00 2,7762,798
2416042gm.w. Kroczyce 110.05 6,3216,323
2416053gm. m-w. Łazy 132.93 15,98816,201
2416063gm. m-w. Ogrodzieniec 84.78 9,4779,453
2416073gm. m-w. Pilica 142.71 8,9598,926
2416083gm. m-w. Szczekociny 133.93 8,1668,088
2416092gm.w. Włodowice 76.79 5,2825,282
2416102gm.w. Żarnowiec 124.80 4,8484,821
2417Powiat ŻywieckiŻywiecNaN149,418150,449153,126
2417011m. Żywiec 50.54 32,10932,363
2417022gm.w. Czernichów 56.40 6,3596,721
2417032gm.w. Gilowice 27.95 5,8685,988
2417042gm.w. Jeleśnia 170.61 13,36813,545
2417052gm.w. Koszarawa 31.56 2,4912,455
2417062gm.w. Lipowa 58.72 9,96110,268
2417072gm.w. Łękawica 42.77 4,3144,419
2417082gm.w. Łodygowice 35.86 13,56313,757
2417092gm.w. Milówka 98.89 10,00610,117
2417102gm.w. Radziechowy-Wieprz 64.86 12,63212,959
2417112gm.w. Rajcza 131.42 9,0059,146
2417122gm.w. Ślemień 45.02 3,4613,488
2417132gm.w. Świnna 39.18 7,9998,086
2417142gm.w. Ujsoły 109.81 4,6104,709
2417152gm.w. Węgierska Górka 76.47 14,70315,105
2461Powiat m. Bielsko-Biała-124.51176,987175,513174,291
2461011Bielsko-Biała 124.51 175,513174,291
2462Powiat m. Bytom-69.44189,535183,251175,377
2462011Bytom 69.44 183,251175,377
2463Powiat m. Chorzów-33.24115,241113,162111,314
2463011Chorzów 33.24 113,162111,314
2464Powiat m. Częstochowa-159.71248,032240,027235,156
2464011Częstochowa 159.71 240,027235,156
2465Powiat m. Dąbrowa Górnicza-188.73130,789128,040125,063
2465011Dąbrowa Górnicza 188.73 128,040125,063
2466Powiat m. Gliwice-133.88200,361196,361186,347
2466011Gliwice 133.88 196,361186,347
2467Powiat m. Jastrzóbie-Zdrój-85.3496,00993,45591,946
2467011Jastrzębie-Zdrój 85.34 93,45591,946
2468Powiat m. Jaworzno-152.6796,47695,12494,470
2468011Jaworzno 152.67 95,12494,470
2469Powiat m. Katowice-164.67319,904308,724308,269
2469011Katowice 164.67 308,724308,269
2470Powiat m. Mysłowice-65.7575,25974,98875,418
2470011Mysłowice 65.75 74,98875,418
2471Powiat m. Piekary Śląskie-39.9859,98458,67557,572
2471011Piekary Śląskie 39.98 58,67557,572
2472Powiat m. Ruda Śląska-77.73147,403143,583142,672
2472011Ruda Śląska 77.73 143,583142,672
2473Powiat m. Rybnik-148.36141,755141,387140,863
2473011Rybnik 148.36 141,387140,863
2474Powiat m. Siemianowice Śląskie-25.5073,15570,94169,713
2474011Siemianowice Śląskie 25.50 70,94169,713
2475Powiat m. Sosnowiec-91.06228,192220,450214,488
2475011Sosnowiec 91.06 220,450214,488
2476Powiat m. Świótochłowice-13.3155,66054,18252,571
2476011Świętochłowice 13.31 54,18252,571
2477Powiat m. Tychy-81.64131,547129,527129,087
2477011Tychy 81.64 129,527129,087
2478Powiat m. Zabrze-80.40192,546188,122179,861
2478011Zabrze 80.40 188,122179,861
2479Powiat m. Żory-64.5962,96461,98262,106
2479011Żory 64.59 61,98262,106
26Województwo ŚwiętokrzyskieKielce11,710.531,288,6931,271,2131,275,511
2601Powiat BuskiBusko-Zdroj968.0074,45773,22974,095
2601013gm. m-w. Busko-Zdrój 235.50 32,33632,906
2601022gm.w. Gnojno 96.31 4,6594,583
2601032gm.w. Nowy Korczyn 116.67 6,3066,317
2601042gm.w. Pacanów 124.58 7,7367,766
2601052gm.w. Solec-Zdrój 85.04 4,9925,102
2601062gm.w. Stopnica 125.96 7,7537,844
2601072gm.w. Tuczępy 83.62 3,8243,819
2601082gm.w. Wiślica 100.32 5,6235,758
2602Powiat JędrzejowskiJędrzejów1,256.9689,71688,75188,360
2602012gm.w. Imielno 101.01 4,5334,449
2602023gm. m-w. Jędrzejów 226.62 29,05728,974
2602033gm. m-w. Małogoszcz 146.05 11,73611,828
2602042gm.w. Nagłowice 117.29 5,2405,184
2602052gm.w. Oksa 90.72 4,8704,733
2602063gm. m-w. Sędziszów 145.65 12,90612,930
2602072gm.w. Słupia (Jędrzejowska) 108.42 4,5314,383
2602082gm.w. Sobków 144.31 8,3838,474
2602092gm.w. Wodzisław 176.89 7,4957,405
2603Powiat KazimierskiKazimierza Wielka422.1836,17935,24335,412
2603012gm.w. Bejsce 57.48 4,2624,284
2603022gm.w. Czarnocin 70.32 4,0324,009
2603033gm. m-w. Kazimierza Wielka 139.86 16,61816,817
2603042gm.w. Opatowiec 68.58 3,5063,472
2603053gm. m-w. Skalbmierz 85.94 6,8256,830
2604Powiat KieleckiKielce2,246.06197,467201,064206,551
2604012gm.w. Bieliny 88.22 9,91810,141
2604023gm. m-w. Bodzentyn 159.75 11,60311,774
2604033gm. m-w. Chęciny 127.39 14,79715,086
2604043gm. m-w. Chmielnik 142.19 11,54311,595
2604053gm. m-w. Daleszyce 222.39 15,14515,525
2604062gm.w. Górno 83.16 13,22513,658
2604072gm.w. Łagów 113.23 6,7956,992
2604082gm.w. Łopuszno 176.99 9,0169,056
2604092gm.w. Masłów 85.55 9,81210,395
2604102gm.w. Miedziana Góra 71.14 10,29310,854
2604112gm.w. Mniów 95.28 9,2789,388
2604122gm.w. Morawica 140.38 14,02115,045
2604132gm.w. Nowa Słupia 85.76 9,6019,715
2604142gm.w. Piekoszów 102.97 15,68116,022
2604152gm.w. Pierzchnica 104.70 4,8124,794
2604162gm.w. Raków 190.62 5,6315,813
2604172gm.w. Sitkówka-Nowiny 45.61 7,0857,521
2604182gm.w. Strawczyn 85.86 10,02310,271
2604192gm.w. Zagnańsk 124.87 12,78512,906
2605Powiat KoneckiKońskie1,139.6984,71683,20984,012
2605012gm.w. Fałków 132.37 4,6674,714
2605022gm.w. Gowarczów 100.96 4,7594,716
2605033gm. m-w. Końskie 250.14 36,29636,818
2605042gm.w. Radoszyce 146.64 8,9869,222
2605052gm.w. Ruda Maleniecka 110.05 3,2443,276
2605062gm.w. Słupia (Konecka) 105.80 3,5153,485
2605072gm.w. Smyków 62.09 3,7243,769
2605083gm. m-w. Stąporków 231.64 18,01818,012
2606Powiat OpatowskiOpatów910.8757,12355,57655,219
2606012gm.w. Baćkowice 96.13 5,1045,066
2606022gm.w. Iwaniska 104.89 6,9676,946
2606032gm.w. Lipnik 81.45 5,6305,626
2606043gm. m-w. Opatów 113.52 12,44012,375
2606053gm. m-w. Ożarów 183.29 11,19711,211
2606062gm.w. Sadowie 81.81 4,2294,169
2606072gm.w. Tarłów 163.32 5,6765,510
2606082gm.w. Wojciechowice 86.46 4,3334,316
2607Powiat OstrowieckiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski616.81116,904114,863115,479
2607011m. Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 46.43 72,63573,094
2607022gm.w. Bałtów 105.10 3,9213,749
2607032gm.w. Bodzechów 122.19 13,55913,645
2607043gm. m-w. Ćmielów 117.91 7,7457,771
2607053gm. m-w. Kunów 113.56 9,97010,119
2607062gm.w. Waśniów 111.62 7,0337,101
2608Powiat PińczowskiPińczów612.8542,45041,39941,036
2608013gm. m-w. Działoszyce 105.76 5,4965,331
2608022gm.w. Kije 100.17 4,5834,515
2608032gm.w. Michałów 112.09 4,8064,802
2608043gm. m-w. Pińczów 212.82 21,75321,673
2608052gm.w. Złota 82.01 4,7614,715
2609Powiat SandomierskiSandomierz675.8982,27980,80580,634
2609011m. Sandomierz 28.69 24,62624,737
2609022gm.w. Dwikozy 84.58 9,0089,053
2609032gm.w. Klimontów 99.78 8,5318,500
2609043gm. m-w. Koprzywnica 69.33 7,0636,955
2609052gm.w. Łoniów 86.85 7,4887,518
2609062gm.w. Obrazów 71.56 6,6726,642
2609072gm.w. Samborzec 85.24 8,8758,750
2609082gm.w. Wilczyce 69.56 3,9033,822
2609093gm. m-w. Zawichost 80.30 4,6394,657
2610Powiat SkarżyskiSkarżysko-Kamienna395.4380,87978,55278,805
2610011m. Skarżysko-Kamienna 64.39 48,00448,111
2610022gm.w. Bliżyn 141.20 8,5188,465
2610032gm.w. Łączna 61.65 5,2815,323
2610042gm.w. Skarżysko Kościelne 53.24 6,1296,238
2610053gm. m-w. Suchedniów 74.95 10,62010,668
2611Powiat StarachowickiStarachowice523.4195,14993,43393,994
2611011m. Starachowice 31.82 52,12351,888
2611022gm.w. Brody 161.26 10,92311,166
2611032gm.w. Mirzec 111.11 8,3848,412
2611042gm.w. Pawłów 137.38 15,05115,352
2611053gm. m-w. Wąchock 81.84 6,9527,176
2612Powiat StaszowskiStaszów924.8074,46073,44773,899
2612012gm.w. Bogoria 122.89 7,9727,971
2612022gm.w. Łubnice 84.14 4,3984,324
2612032gm.w. Oleśnica 53.38 3,8843,932
2612043gm. m-w. Osiek 129.30 7,9337,832
2612053gm. m-w. Połaniec 75.01 11,89812,016
2612062gm.w. Rytwiany 124.66 6,2876,429
2612073gm. m-w. Staszów 227.52 26,20526,597
2612082gm.w. Szydłów 107.90 4,8704,798
2613Powiat WłoszczowskiWłoszczowa907.9347,45946,75146,652
2613012gm.w. Kluczewsko 136.87 5,2045,276
2613022gm.w. Krasocin 192.79 10,76710,814
2613032gm.w. Moskorzew 72.89 2,9112,793
2613042gm.w. Radków 88.10 2,5762,548
2613052gm.w. Secemin 162.60 5,0254,982
2613063gm. m-w. Włoszczowa 254.68 20,26820,239
2661Powiat m. Kielce-109.65209,455204,891201,363
2661011Kielce 109.65 204,891201,363
28Województwo Warmińsko-MazurskieOlsztyn24,173.461,428,7141,427,6711,451,950
2801Powiat BartoszyckiBartoszyce1,307.4961,85460,27560,865
2801011m. Bartoszyce 11.00 24,94424,771
2801021m. Górowo Iławeckie 3.32 4,4134,381
2801032gm.w. Bartoszyce 428.00 10,75011,098
2801043gm. m-w. Bisztynek 202.88 6,5316,777
2801052gm.w. Górowo Iławeckie 415.91 7,0837,135
2801063gm. m-w. Sępopol 246.38 6,5546,703
2802Powiat BraniewskiBraniewo1,201.6544,16643,05243,120
2802011m. Braniewo 12.41 17,70417,493
2802022gm.w. Braniewo 306.26 6,3426,345
2802033gm. m-w. Frombork 124.10 3,6853,744
2802042gm.w. Lelkowo 198.16 3,0023,079
2802053gm. m-w. Pieniężno 242.94 6,5576,693
2802062gm.w. Płoskinia 169.93 2,6852,614
2802072gm.w. Wilczęta 147.85 3,0773,152
2803Powiat DziałdowskiDziałdowo953.9365,23865,17466,748
2803011m. Działdowo 11.47 20,96421,592
2803022gm.w. Działdowo 272.17 9,5189,798
2803032gm.w. Iłowo-Osada 103.77 7,2237,358
2803043gm. m-w. Lidzbark 254.88 14,43614,708
2803052gm.w. Płośnica 163.23 5,7515,908
2803062gm.w. Rybno 148.41 7,2827,384
2804Powiat ElbląskiElbląg1,415.5856,45856,35258,409
2804012gm.w. Elbląg 192.05 6,4007,217
2804022gm.w. Godkowo 166.99 3,2893,297
2804032gm.w. Gronowo Elbląskie 89.15 4,9915,196
2804042gm.w. Markusy 109.60 4,1274,206
2804052gm.w. Milejewo 95.81 3,0743,245
2804063gm. m-w. Młynary 158.41 4,5444,591
2804073gm. m-w. Pasłęk 263.91 19,22419,712
2804082gm.w. Rychliki 131.65 3,9914,065
2804093gm. m-w. Tolkmicko 208.01 6,7126,880
2805Powiat EłckiEłk1,112.7984,48986,10188,961
2805011m. Ełk 21.05 57,39559,370
2805022gm.w. Ełk 379.18 10,42411,020
2805032gm.w. Kalinowo 284.46 6,9237,058
2805042gm.w. Prostki 231.08 7,4367,545
2805052gm.w. Stare Juchy 197.02 3,9233,968
2806Powiat GiżyckiGiżycko1,119.5157,03256,61057,764
2806011m. Giżycko 13.72 29,39830,096
2806042gm.w. Giżycko 297.06 7,9058,121
2806052gm.w. Kruklanki 201.57 3,0683,165
2806062gm.w. Miłki 169.63 3,8473,912
2806083gm. m-w. Ryn 204.54 5,7915,890
2806102gm.w. Wydminy 232.99 6,6016,580
2807Powiat IławskiIława1,385.2289,90890,48093,077
2807011m. Iława 21.88 32,34933,331
2807021m. Lubawa 16.84 9,6359,987
2807032gm.w. Iława 424.21 12,23912,770
2807043gm. m-w. Kisielice 172.86 6,2366,213
2807052gm.w. Lubawa 236.45 10,34610,633
2807063gm. m-w. Susz 259.05 12,79213,069
2807073gm. m-w. Zalewo 253.93 6,8837,074
2808Powiat KętrzyńskiKętrzyn1,212.9967,00065,16166,264
2808011m. Kętrzyn 10.35 27,94228,286
2808022gm.w. Barciany 294.08 6,6336,736
2808032gm.w. Kętrzyn 285.36 8,0078,484
2808043gm. m-w. Korsze 249.84 10,37210,548
2808053gm. m-w. Reszel 179.20 8,0808,121
2808062gm.w. Srokowo 194.16 4,1274,089
2809Powiat LidzbarskiLidzbark Warmiński925.0043,30742,61242,973
2809011m. Lidzbark Warmiński 14.35 16,25416,543
2809022gm.w. Kiwity 145.09 3,4203,400
2809032gm.w. Lidzbark Warmiński 372.12 6,6706,824
2809042gm.w. Lubomino 149.21 3,7033,645
2809053gm. m-w. Orneta 244.23 12,56512,561
2810Powiat MrągowskiMrągowo1,065.3850,18950,21851,356
2810011m. Mrągowo 14.81 21,73822,219
2810023gm. m-w. Mikołajki 256.30 8,3688,533
2810032gm.w. Mrągowo 295.14 7,6327,927
2810042gm.w. Piecki 314.48 7,8777,935
2810052gm.w. Sorkwity 184.65 4,6034,742
2811Powiat NidzickiNidzica960.6333,97133,54334,191
2811012gm.w. Janowiec Kościelny 135.91 3,3773,395
2811022gm.w. Janowo 191.66 2,7832,858
2811032gm.w. Kozłowo 254.27 6,0836,310
2811043gm. m-w. Nidzica 378.79 21,30021,628
2812Powiat NowomiejskiNowe Miasto Lubawskie693.9343,38043,73944,327
2812011m. Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 11.37 11,08611,145
2812022gm.w. Biskupiec 240.61 9,5649,628
2812032gm.w. Grodziczno 154.37 6,2696,401
2812042gm.w. Kurzętnik 149.11 8,8199,091
2812052gm.w. Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 138.47 8,0018,062
2813Powiat OleckiOlecko874.0034,30134,18135,031
2813032gm.w. Kowale Oleckie 251.53 5,3955,376
2813043gm. m-w. Olecko 266.74 21,44922,201
2813052gm.w. Świętajno 214.93 3,9323,992
2813062gm.w. Wieliczki 140.80 3,4053,462
2814Powiat OlsztyńskiOlsztyń2,838.02112,440116,392121,293
2814013gm. m-w. Barczewo 320.01 16,83117,228
2814023gm. m-w. Biskupiec 290.41 18,91819,339
2814033gm. m-w. Dobre Miasto 258.69 15,80916,164
2814042gm.w. Dywity 161.16 9,96810,717
2814052gm.w. Gietrzwałd 172.33 5,6886,134
2814063gm. m-w. Jeziorany 211.49 8,0738,041
2814072gm.w. Jonkowo 168.69 6,2826,845
2814082gm.w. Kolno 178.59 3,3503,388
2814093gm. m-w. Olsztynek 371.51 13,77413,972
2814102gm.w. Purda 318.12 7,6648,307
2814112gm.w. Stawiguda 222.87 5,9146,961
2814122gm.w. Świątki 164.15 4,1214,197
2815Powiat OstródzkiOstróda1,766.29105,604104,572107,285
2815011m. Ostróda 14.15 33,08834,020
2815022gm.w. Dąbrówno 165.74 4,3644,500
2815032gm.w. Grunwald 179.94 5,6795,778
2815042gm.w. Łukta 186.46 4,5054,524
2815052gm.w. Małdyty 188.86 6,1866,525
2815063gm. m-w. Miłakowo 158.40 5,6655,795
2815073gm. m-w. Miłomłyn 160.60 4,9825,076
2815083gm. m-w. Morąg 311.25 24,42325,140
2815092gm.w. Ostróda 400.89 15,68015,927
2816Powiat PiskiPisz1,774.5857,63257,24758,274
2816013gm. m-w. Biała Piska 420.33 11,90412,312
2816023gm. m-w. Orzysz 362.57 9,4139,522
2816033gm. m-w. Pisz 633.70 27,56427,959
2816043gm. m-w. Ruciane-Nida 357.98 8,3668,481
2817Powiat SzczycieńskiSzczytno1,933.2169,38069,32871,362
2817011m. Szczytno 10.62 25,20725,030
2817022gm.w. Dźwierzuty 263.34 6,5496,793
2817032gm.w. Jedwabno 311.90 3,5493,713
2817043gm. m-w. Pasym 149.20 5,1975,414
2817052gm.w. Rozogi 224.40 5,6625,739
2817062gm.w. Szczytno 346.24 11,02611,951
2817072gm.w. Świętajno 279.55 5,8766,131
2817082gm.w. Wielbark 347.96 6,2626,591
2818Powiat GołdapskiGołdap771.8927,06226,46727,516
2818012gm.w. Banie Mazurskie 204.96 3,8263,945
2818022gm.w. Dubeninki 205.29 3,1013,112
2818033gm. m-w. Gołdap 361.64 19,54020,459
2819Powiat WęgorzewskiWęgorzewo693.2223,79823,34823,675
2819012gm.w. Budry 174.97 2,9442,991
2819022gm.w. Pozezdrze 176.78 3,4973,412
2819033gm. m-w. Węgorzewo 341.47 16,90717,272
2861Powiat m. Elbląg-79.82127,655126,432123,977
2861011Elbląg 79.82 126,432123,977
2862Powiat m. Olsztyn-88.33173,850176,387175,482
2862011Olsztyn 88.33 176,387175,482
30Województwo WielkopolskiePoznań29,826.493,365,2833,403,1743,458,881
3001Powiat ChodzieskiChodziez685.0646,84347,42047,857
3001011m. Chodzież 12.77 19,59319,677
3001022gm.w. Budzyń 209.09 8,3418,435
3001032gm.w. Chodzież 212.94 5,6065,798
3001043gm. m-w. Margonin 123.13 6,4706,387
3001053gm. m-w. Szamocin 127.13 7,4107,560
3002Powiat Czarnkowsko-TrzcianeckiCzarnkow1,806.0486,11386,87288,227
3002011m. Czarnków 10.05 11,25711,375
3002022gm.w. Czarnków 345.88 11,12911,173
3002032gm.w. Drawsko 163.03 5,9426,004
3002043gm. m-w. Krzyż Wielkopolski 174.28 8,8678,794
3002052gm.w. Lubasz 167.27 7,2107,409
3002062gm.w. Połajewo 141.46 6,1446,216
3002073gm. m-w. Trzcianka 373.97 23,70424,522
3002083gm. m-w. Wieleń 430.10 12,61912,734
3003Powiat GnieźnieńskiGnieźno1,255.02140,298141,454144,381
3003011m. Gniezno 40.60 69,64970,129
3003023gm. m-w. Czerniejewo 111.94 7,0317,251
3003032gm.w. Gniezno 178.16 9,14510,162
3003042gm.w. Kiszkowo 114.49 5,3195,386
3003053gm. m-w. Kłecko 131.93 7,5497,586
3003062gm.w. Łubowo 113.54 5,6666,064
3003072gm.w. Mieleszyn 98.91 3,9844,068
3003082gm.w. Niechanowo 105.56 5,5455,656
3003093gm. m-w. Trzemeszno 175.29 14,02614,411
3003103gm. m-w. Witkowo 184.60 13,54013,668
3004Powiat GostyńskiGostyń810.2575,68276,04776,229
3004013gm. m-w. Borek Wielkopolski 127.64 7,7527,617
3004023gm. m-w. Gostyń 137.28 27,89227,895
3004033gm. m-w. Krobia 129.54 12,94712,992
3004042gm.w. Pępowo 86.59 5,9936,018
3004052gm.w. Piaski 100.73 8,4528,567
3004063gm. m-w. Pogorzela 96.54 5,1375,159
3004073gm. m-w. Poniec 131.93 7,8747,981
3005Powiat GrodziskiGrodzisk Wielkopolski641.8749,22749,85350,712
3005012gm.w. Granowo 66.87 4,9845,032
3005023gm. m-w. Grodzisk Wielkopolski 132.59 18,95119,343
3005032gm.w. Kamieniec 133.82 6,4436,548
3005043gm. m-w. Rakoniewice 201.01 12,59412,921
3005053gm. m-w. Wielichowo 107.58 6,8816,868
3006Powiat JarocińskiJarocin587.2670,30170,75171,575
3006012gm.w. Jaraczewo 133.09 8,3148,361
3006023gm. m-w. Jarocin 200.12 44,70945,447
3006032gm.w. Kotlin 83.92 7,1627,244
3006043gm. m-w. Żerków 170.13 10,56610,523
3007Powiat KaliskiKalisz1,159.9980,05181,07182,436
3007012gm.w. Blizanów 157.52 9,4359,668
3007022gm.w. Brzeziny 126.95 5,8475,828
3007032gm.w. Ceków-Kolonia 88.31 4,5944,767
3007042gm.w. Godziesze Wielkie 105.40 8,6799,025
3007052gm.w. Koźminek 88.65 7,4987,539
3007062gm.w. Lisków 75.50 5,3745,393
3007072gm.w. Mycielin 110.89 4,8834,912
3007082gm.w. Opatówek 104.27 10,38610,764
3007093gm. m-w. Stawiszyn 78.50 7,2677,278
3007102gm.w. Szczytniki 110.33 7,9927,949
3007112gm.w. Żelazków 113.67 9,1169,313
3008Powiat KępińskiKępno608.2655,19555,93056,482
3008012gm.w. Baranów 74.41 7,5707,774
3008022gm.w. Bralin 85.35 5,7585,944
3008033gm. m-w. Kępno 123.87 24,60724,786
3008042gm.w. Łęka Opatowska 77.71 5,2665,318
3008052gm.w. Perzów 75.33 3,9033,835
3008062gm.w. Rychtal 96.55 4,0523,962
3008072gm.w. Trzcinica 75.04 4,7744,863
3009Powiat KolskiKoło1,010.7188,96988,34589,360
3009011m. Koło 13.85 22,97323,142
3009022gm.w. Babiak 133.77 7,9158,069
3009032gm.w. Chodów 77.79 3,3773,330
3009043gm. m-w. Dąbie 130.35 6,4926,549
3009052gm.w. Grzegorzew 73.33 5,5955,712
3009063gm. m-w. Kłodawa 128.93 13,26413,387
3009072gm.w. Koło 102.58 7,1857,479
3009082gm.w. Kościelec 104.64 6,6726,671
3009092gm.w. Olszówka 81.70 4,6644,704
3009102gm.w. Osiek Mały 87.32 5,9615,994
3009113gm. m-w. Przedecz 76.45 4,2474,323
3010Powiat KonińskiKonin1,578.35122,982125,759128,066
3010013gm. m-w. Golina 98.97 11,54111,806
3010022gm.w. Grodziec 117.82 5,2635,257
3010032gm.w. Kazimierz Biskupi 107.65 10,96311,170
3010043gm. m-w. Kleczew 110.28 9,8569,986
3010052gm.w. Kramsk 132.04 10,31210,702
3010062gm.w. Krzymów 92.50 7,2387,562
3010073gm. m-w. Rychwał 117.90 8,3548,369
3010082gm.w. Rzgów 104.66 6,9607,118
3010092gm.w. Skulsk 84.89 6,2046,209
3010103gm. m-w. Sompolno 137.42 10,46710,538
3010112gm.w. Stare Miasto 97.84 10,92111,428
3010123gm. m-w. Ślesin 145.63 13,78413,902
3010132gm.w. Wierzbinek 147.55 7,5307,638
3010142gm.w. Wilczyn 83.20 6,3666,381
3011Powiat KościańskiKościań722.4277,64878,16778,907
3011011m. Kościan 8.79 24,05924,086
3011023gm. m-w. Czempiń 142.19 11,30311,454
3011032gm.w. Kościan 202.72 15,31815,641
3011043gm. m-w. Krzywiń 178.95 9,95710,072
3011053gm. m-w. Śmigiel 189.77 17,53017,654
3012Powiat KrotoszyńskiKrotoszyń713.6876,98077,30278,007
3012011m. Sulmierzyce 29.29 2,8192,881
3012023gm. m-w. Kobylin 112.10 8,1238,212
3012033gm. m-w. Koźmin Wielkopolski 152.42 13,74713,618
3012043gm. m-w. Krotoszyn 255.80 40,51940,784
3012052gm.w. Rozdrażew 79.20 5,1285,186
3012063gm. m-w. Zduny 84.87 6,9667,326
3013Powiat leszczyńskiLeszno805.8149,56351,39653,238
3013012gm.w. Krzemieniewo 113.19 8,4268,430
3013022gm.w. Lipno 103.85 6,2666,990
3013033gm. m-w. Osieczna 128.64 8,7138,919
3013043gm. m-w. Rydzyna 135.60 8,2888,592
3013052gm.w. Święciechowa 134.94 7,2907,529
3013062gm.w. Wijewo 61.84 3,6033,716
3013072gm.w. Włoszakowice 127.75 8,8109,062
3014Powiat MiędzychodzkiMiędzychód736.4436,32436,60737,062
3014012gm.w. Chrzypsko Wielkie 84.52 3,3173,371
3014022gm.w. Kwilcz 141.76 6,1536,296
3014033gm. m-w. Międzychód 307.04 18,36618,634
3014043gm. m-w. Sieraków 203.12 8,7718,761
3015Powiat NowotomyskiNowy Tomyśl1,013.6271,57972,59573,897
3015012gm.w. Kuślin 106.48 5,6095,656
3015023gm. m-w. Lwówek 183.54 9,2089,361
3015032gm.w. Miedzichowo 208.25 3,7333,689
3015043gm. m-w. Nowy Tomyśl 186.45 24,81825,458
3015053gm. m-w. Opalenica 148.91 15,71716,130
3015063gm. m-w. Zbąszyń 179.99 13,51013,603
3016Powiat ObornickiOborniki711.0455,65756,92458,808
3016013gm. m-w. Oborniki 340.04 32,18933,175
3016023gm. m-w. Rogoźno 216.24 17,48418,236
3016032gm.w. Ryczywół 154.76 7,2517,397
3017Powiat OstrowskiOstrów Wielkopolski1,160.12158,600159,111160,894
3017011m. Ostrów Wielkopolski 41.90 72,38772,912
3017023gm. m-w. Nowe Skalmierzyce 125.42 15,19915,133
3017033gm. m-w. Odolanów 136.09 13,98114,295
3017042gm.w. Ostrów Wielkopolski 207.86 18,21618,676
3017052gm.w. Przygodzice 163.39 11,56311,868
3017063gm. m-w. Raszków 134.57 11,45911,808
3017072gm.w. Sieroszewice 163.17 9,6629,636
3017082gm.w. Sośnie 187.72 6,6446,566
3018Powiat OstrzeszowskiOstrzeszow772.6354,36654,84755,455
3018012gm.w. Czajków 70.74 2,5902,519
3018022gm.w. Doruchów 99.38 5,2085,250
3018033gm. m-w. Grabów nad Prosną 123.80 7,8817,833
3018042gm.w. Kobyla Góra 129.21 5,8906,090
3018052gm.w. Kraszewice 74.93 3,6443,655
3018063gm. m-w. Mikstat 87.18 6,1596,183
3018073gm. m-w. Ostrzeszów 187.39 23,47523,925
3019Powiat PilskiPila1,268.21137,085137,599138,485
3019011m. Piła 102.68 74,72374,763
3019022gm.w. Białośliwie 75.57 4,9634,991
3019032gm.w. Kaczory 150.64 7,6737,819
3019043gm. m-w. Łobżenica 190.78 9,7909,832
3019052gm.w. Miasteczko Krajeńskie 70.91 3,2283,269
3019062gm.w. Szydłowo 267.46 8,1208,575
3019073gm. m-w. Ujście 128.13 8,0438,142
3019083gm. m-w. Wyrzysk 159.05 14,22814,252
3019093gm. m-w. Wysoka 122.99 6,8316,842
3020Powiat PleszewskiPleszew713.0961,86462,38463,308
3020012gm.w. Chocz 73.63 4,7664,773
3020022gm.w. Czermin 98.11 4,7784,898
3020032gm.w. Dobrzyca 116.71 8,2498,329
3020042gm.w. Gizałki 108.43 4,6744,682
3020052gm.w. Gołuchów 135.88 9,94310,315
3020063gm. m-w. Pleszew 180.33 29,97430,311
3021Powiat PoznańskiPoznań1,899.95280,874315,159341,357
3021011m. Luboń 13.51 28,76930,227
3021021m. Puszczykowo 16.11 9,5019,805
3021033gm. m-w. Buk 90.58 12,15612,341
3021042gm.w. Czerwonak 82.48 25,27226,432
3021052gm.w. Dopiewo 108.02 16,57619,895
3021062gm.w. Kleszczewo 74.46 5,9316,490
3021072gm.w. Komorniki 66.41 17,47021,442
3021083gm. m-w. Kostrzyn 154.81 16,22717,301
3021093gm. m-w. Kórnik 186.13 19,70721,825
3021103gm. m-w. Mosina 171.77 26,37528,783
3021113gm. m-w. Murowana Goślina 172.23 16,23716,619
3021123gm. m-w. Pobiedziska 189.26 17,40418,528
3021132gm.w. Rokietnica 79.30 11,35213,586
3021143gm. m-w. Stęszew 175.03 14,34714,665
3021152gm.w. Suchy Las 116.01 14,52615,446
3021163gm. m-w. Swarzędz 102.09 42,68145,405
3021172gm.w. Tarnowo Podgórne 101.75 20,62822,567
3022Powiat RawickiRawicz553.5259,13759,78360,466
3022013gm. m-w. Bojanowo 123.50 8,9518,954
3022023gm. m-w. Jutrosin 114.96 7,1067,100
3022033gm. m-w. Miejska Górka 103.48 9,2819,435
3022042gm.w. Pakosław 77.33 4,6904,766
3022053gm. m-w. Rawicz 134.25 29,75530,211
3023Powiat SłupeckiSłupca838.0158,86958,56659,754
3023011m. Słupca 10.30 13,99314,128
3023022gm.w. Lądek 98.58 5,6555,747
3023032gm.w. Orchowo 98.03 3,9143,921
3023042gm.w. Ostrowite 103.55 5,2125,138
3023052gm.w. Powidz 80.69 2,0882,216
3023062gm.w. Słupca 144.81 9,1749,291
3023072gm.w. Strzałkowo 142.34 9,43910,183
3023083gm. m-w. Zagórów 159.71 9,0919,130
3024Powiat SzamotulskiSzamotuly1,119.2985,66387,05889,085
3024011m. Obrzycko 3.74 2,2022,366
3024022gm.w. Duszniki 156.30 8,3388,555
3024032gm.w. Kaźmierz 127.90 7,4727,821
3024042gm.w. Obrzycko 110.84 4,3814,397
3024053gm. m-w. Ostroróg 84.80 4,8594,964
3024063gm. m-w. Pniewy 158.47 12,16612,499
3024073gm. m-w. Szamotuły 175.52 28,89929,487
3024083gm. m-w. Wronki 301.72 18,74118,996
3025Powiat ŚredzkiŚroda Wielkopolska623.8754,54955,24156,515
3025012gm.w. Dominowo 79.36 2,9192,971
3025022gm.w. Krzykosy 110.47 6,6456,737
3025032gm.w. Nowe Miasto nad Wartą 120.08 9,0849,151
3025043gm. m-w. Środa Wielkopolska 207.41 30,31031,044
3025052gm.w. Zaniemyśl 106.55 6,2836,612
3026Powiat ŚremskiŚrem574.1058,46559,17360,576
3026012gm.w. Brodnica 95.83 4,6214,937
3026023gm. m-w. Dolsk 124.48 5,8285,872
3026033gm. m-w. Książ Wielkopolski 147.92 8,4848,546
3026043gm. m-w. Śrem 205.87 40,24041,221
3027Powiat TureckiTurek929.4383,69583,70984,731
3027011m. Turek 16.17 28,75928,782
3027022gm.w. Brudzew 112.63 6,0366,028
3027033gm. m-w. Dobra 131.80 6,2896,346
3027042gm.w. Kawęczyn 101.05 5,2525,252
3027052gm.w. Malanów 107.23 6,4956,518
3027062gm.w. Przykona 110.92 4,2524,359
3027073gm. m-w. Tuliszków 149.66 10,53410,635
3027082gm.w. Turek 109.25 8,1698,708
3027092gm.w. Władysławów 90.72 7,9238,103
3028Powiat WągrowieckiWągrowiec1,039.6567,34968,31169,676
3028011m. Wągrowiec 17.83 25,02925,275
3028022gm.w. Damasławek 104.54 5,5025,590
3028033gm. m-w. Gołańcz 191.82 8,4338,574
3028042gm.w. Mieścisko 135.06 5,9556,094
3028053gm. m-w. Skoki 198.49 8,8759,191
3028062gm.w. Wapno 44.06 3,0033,108
3028072gm.w. Wągrowiec 347.85 11,51411,844
3029Powiat WolsztyńskiWolsztyń679.7454,50755,56356,660
3029012gm.w. Przemęt 225.14 13,77213,874
3029022gm.w. Siedlec 204.65 12,18812,438
3029033gm. m-w. Wolsztyn 249.95 29,60330,348
3030Powiat WrzesińskiWrzesńia703.5773,64074,77176,411
3030012gm.w. Kołaczkowo 115.92 6,0976,121
3030023gm. m-w. Miłosław 132.12 10,31910,406
3030033gm. m-w. Nekla 95.86 6,8317,179
3030043gm. m-w. Pyzdry 137.82 7,1717,272
3030053gm. m-w. Września 221.85 44,35345,433
3031Powiat ZłotowskiZłotów1,660.1668,53568,70470,305
3031011m. Złotów 11.58 18,23518,754
3031023gm. m-w. Jastrowie 353.11 11,58011,773
3031033gm. m-w. Krajenka 191.18 7,3187,515
3031042gm.w. Lipka 191.18 5,5585,654
3031053gm. m-w. Okonek 325.99 8,8599,006
3031062gm.w. Tarnówka 132.45 3,1253,121
3031072gm.w. Zakrzewo 162.39 4,7754,937
3031082gm.w. Złotów 292.28 9,2549,545
3061Powiat m. Kalisz-69.42108,792106,829104,867
3061011Kalisz 69.42 106,829104,867
3062Powiat m. Konin-82.2081,26679,62278,005
3062011Konin 82.20 79,62278,005
3063Powiat m. Leszno-31.8663,78764,22964,694
3063011Leszno 31.86 64,22964,694
3064Powiat m. Poznań-261.85570,828556,022552,393
3064011Poznań 261.85 556,022552,393
32Województwo ZachodniopomorskieSzczecin22,892.481,694,8651,693,2841,722,149
3201Powiat BiałogardzkiBiałogard845.4648,32748,31749,245
3201011m. Białogard 25.73 24,34924,821
3201022gm.w. Białogard 328.25 7,7518,000
3201033gm. m-w. Karlino 141.03 9,1629,399
3201043gm. m-w. Tychowo 350.45 7,0557,025
3202Powiat choszczeńskiChoszczno1,327.7150,28249,75250,244
3202012gm.w. Bierzwnik 239.06 4,7454,867
3202023gm. m-w. Choszczno 246.31 22,28222,380
3202033gm. m-w. Drawno 321.00 5,3265,329
3202042gm.w. Krzęcin 140.26 3,7863,849
3202053gm. m-w. Pełczyce 200.72 7,9698,072
3202063gm. m-w. Recz 180.36 5,6445,747
3203Powiat DrawskiDrawsko Pomorskie1,764.2558,51057,45458,799
3203013gm. m-w. Czaplinek 364.91 11,70311,995
3203023gm. m-w. Drawsko Pomorskie 344.17 16,33916,724
3203033gm. m-w. Kalisz Pomorski 480.76 7,0977,374
3203042gm.w. Ostrowice 150.30 2,5022,626
3203052gm.w. Wierzchowo 229.19 4,4964,426
3203063gm. m-w. Złocieniec 194.92 15,31715,654
3204Powiat GoleniowskiGoleniów1,615.6178,06679,81682,035
3204023gm. m-w. Goleniów 442.84 33,99635,278
3204033gm. m-w. Maszewo 210.35 8,4488,695
3204043gm. m-w. Nowogard 338.67 24,56024,972
3204052gm.w. Osina 101.66 2,8512,984
3204062gm.w. Przybiernów 228.87 5,1925,205
3204072gm.w. Stepnica 293.22 4,7694,901
3205Powiat GryfickiGryfice1,017.3760,93160,68661,780
3205012gm.w. Brojce 117.97 3,7433,841
3205023gm. m-w. Gryfice 261.30 23,53224,079
3205032gm.w. Karnice 133.12 4,1234,177
3205043gm. m-w. Płoty 239.19 9,0559,180
3205072gm.w. Rewal 40.65 3,5213,805
3205083gm. m-w. Trzebiatów 225.14 16,71216,698
3206Powiat GryfińskiGryfino1,869.1182,91683,08284,147
3206012gm.w. Banie 206.30 6,3746,530
3206023gm. m-w. Cedynia 180.61 4,3074,453
3206033gm. m-w. Chojna 332.30 14,11514,041
3206043gm. m-w. Gryfino 253.90 31,58032,111
3206053gm. m-w. Mieszkowice 238.65 7,3677,464
3206063gm. m-w. Moryń 124.57 4,3444,428
3206072gm.w. Stare Czarnowo 152.88 3,8003,864
3206083gm. m-w. Trzcińsko-Zdrój 170.45 5,6615,664
3206092gm.w. Widuchowa 209.45 5,5345,592
3207Powiat KamieńskiKamień Pomorski1,003.4447,92947,78448,273
3207013gm. m-w. Dziwnów 37.62 4,1204,095
3207023gm. m-w. Golczewo 175.31 6,0726,058
3207033gm. m-w. Kamień Pomorski 208.54 14,39814,626
3207043gm. m-w. Międzyzdroje 114.38 6,5706,692
3207052gm.w. Świerzno 140.13 4,2304,340
3207063gm. m-w. Wolin 327.46 12,39412,462
3208Powiat KołobrzeskiKołobrzeg724.6675,91576,83679,690
3208011m. Kołobrzeg 25.67 44,89047,103
3208022gm.w. Dygowo 128.52 5,5355,612
3208032gm. m-w. Gościno 116.00 5,2125,226
3208042gm.w. Kołobrzeg 144.03 9,77510,217
3208052gm.w. Rymań 146.15 4,1544,131
3208062gm.w. Siemyśl 107.31 3,6683,731
3208072gm.w. Ustronie Morskie 56.98 3,6023,670
3209Powiat KoszalińskiKoszalin1,653.4163,69664,84965,799
3209012gm.w. Będzino 166.20 9,3488,533
3209022gm.w. Biesiekierz 116.60 5,7716,207
3209033gm. m-w. Bobolice 367.56 9,7409,777
3209042gm.w. Manowo 188.31 6,4226,823
3209052gm.w. Mielno 62.13 5,0525,091
3209063gm. m-w. Polanów 393.28 9,1669,143
3209073gm. m-w. Sianów 226.77 13,38613,651
3209082gm.w. Świeszyno 132.56 5,9646,574
3210Powiat MyśliborskiMyśliborz1,182.4067,33567,21467,954
3210013gm. m-w. Barlinek 258.72 19,57219,840
3210022gm.w. Boleszkowice 130.49 2,8942,946
3210033gm. m-w. Dębno 318.43 20,71321,055
3210043gm. m-w. Myślibórz 328.86 20,72120,688
3210052gm.w. Nowogródek Pomorski 145.90 3,3143,425
3211Powiat PolickiPolice665.2662,47968,45472,974
3211012gm.w. Dobra (Szczecińska) 110.28 15,18317,980
3211022gm.w. Kołbaskowo 105.46 9,90811,130
3211033gm. m-w. Nowe Warpno 197.88 1,5941,697
3211043gm. m-w. Police 251.64 41,76942,167
3212Powiat PyrzyckiPyrzyce726.0040,11739,99340,633
3212012gm.w. Bielice 84.19 2,9763,145
3212022gm.w. Kozielice 94.53 2,5952,621
3212033gm. m-w. Lipiany 94.91 6,0546,122
3212042gm.w. Przelewice 162.01 5,1975,372
3212053gm. m-w. Pyrzyce 204.22 19,60519,777
3212062gm.w. Warnice 86.14 3,5663,596
3213Powiat SławieńskiSławno1,043.2657,79657,32158,024
3213011m. Darłowo 20.21 14,03714,343
3213021m. Sławno 15.83 13,11313,067
3213032gm.w. Darłowo 269.45 7,6458,001
3213042gm.w. Malechowo 226.52 6,6036,631
3213052gm.w. Postomino 226.86 7,0417,064
3213062gm.w. Sławno 284.39 8,8828,918
3214Powiat StargardzkiStargard Szczeciński1,519.95119,880119,321120,982
3214011m. Stargard Szczeciński 48.08 69,95169,766
3214023gm. m-w. Chociwel 160.82 6,0956,058
3214033gm. m-w. Dobrzany 134.73 4,9865,104
3214042gm.w. Dolice 237.17 8,0718,118
3214053gm. m-w. Ińsko 151.01 3,4943,612
3214062gm.w. Kobylanka 121.68 4,1054,698
3214082gm.w. Marianowo 101.94 3,1383,211
3214092gm.w. Stara Dąbrowa 112.59 3,5993,708
3214102gm.w. Stargard Szczeciński 318.88 11,54512,349
3214113gm. m-w. Suchań 133.05 4,3374,358
3215Powiat SzczecineckiSzczecinek1,765.3977,34576,97379,437
3215011m. Szczecinek 48.50 38,20140,731
3215023gm. m-w. Barwice 258.52 8,7888,909
3215033gm. m-w. Biały Bór 269.93 5,2535,400
3215043gm. m-w. Borne Sulinowo 484.47 9,5189,822
3215052gm.w. Grzmiąca 205.12 4,9775,062
3215062gm.w. Szczecinek 498.85 10,2369,513
3216Powiat ŚwidwińskiŚwidwin1,093.0249,21248,53249,056
3216011m. Świdwin 22.38 15,62115,874
3216022gm.w. Brzeżno 110.76 2,7882,893
3216033gm. m-w. Połczyn-Zdrój 344.30 15,86516,024
3216042gm.w. Rąbino 179.68 3,8633,853
3216052gm.w. Sławoborze 188.66 4,2684,235
3216062gm.w. Świdwin 247.24 6,1276,177
3217Powiat WałeckiWałcz1,414.9554,94754,28054,888
3217011m. Wałcz 38.15 25,98226,425
3217023gm. m-w. Człopa 349.06 5,0825,072
3217033gm. m-w. Mirosławiec 203.35 5,7285,599
3217043gm. m-w. Tuczno 249.50 4,9055,085
3217052gm.w. Wałcz 574.89 12,58312,707
3218Powiat ŁobeskiŁobez1,065.1338,41138,12238,338
3218013gm. m-w. Dobra 115.90 4,4074,524
3218023gm. m-w. Łobez 227.39 14,34714,492
3218032gm.w. Radowo Małe 180.47 3,7333,717
3218043gm. m-w. Resko 285.19 8,2628,361
3218053gm. m-w. Węgorzyno 256.18 7,3737,244
3261Powiat m. Koszalin-98.32107,773107,217109,183
3261011Koszalin 98.32 107,217109,183
3262Powiat m. Szczecin-300.55411,900406,427409,211
3262011Szczecin 300.55 406,427409,211
3263Powiat m. Świnoujście-197.2341,09840,85441,457
3263011Świnoujście 197.23 40,85441,457
 total 312,679.3838,167,78638,153,38938,533,789
source: Glowny Urzad Statystyczny (Central Statistical Office), Warsaw.
source: area - Head Office of Geodesy and Cartography (GUGiK) of Poland, changes to administrative division effective on January 1, 2010.
note: Powiat m. = miasto na prawach powiatu = city with powiat rights.

Main cities

namepopulation
2002-05-20
census
population
2005-01-01
estimate
population
2009-06-30
estimate
population
2012-06-30
estimate
latitude /
longitude
Warszawa [Warsaw]1,671,6701,692,8541,711,4661,711,32452.28/21.08
Kraków758,544757,430754,854759,13150.08/19.92
Łódź789,318774,004744,541722,02251.75/19.47
Wrocław640,367636,268632,240631,37751.10/17.03
Poznań578,886570,828556,022552,39352.42/16.97
Gdańsk461,334459,072455,830460,35454.35/18.67
Szczecin415,399411,900406,427409,21153.42/14.58
Bydgoszcz373,804368,235358,029362,28653.15/18.00
Lublin357,110355,998350,392348,12051.25/22.57
Katowice327,222319,904308,724308,26950.27/19.02
Białystok291,383292,150294,399294,67553.13/23.08
Gdynia253,458253,324248,889248,57454.50/18.55
Częstochowa251,436248,032240,027235,15650.80/19.12
Radom229,699228,192223,914220,06251.42/21.15
Sosnowiec232,622227,613220,450214,48850.29/19.10
Toruń211,243208,278205,934204,84753.03/18.60
Kielce212,429209,455204,891201,36350.83/20.67
Gliwice203,814200,361196,361186,34750.28/18.67
Rzeszów160,376159,020172,813180,77650.05/22.00
Zabrze195,293192,546188,122179,86150.32/18.78
Olsztyn173,102173,850176,387175,48253.78/20.48
Bytom193,546189,535183,251175,37750.35/18.97
Bielsko-Biała178,028176,987175,513174,29149.82/19.03
Ruda Śląska150,595147,403143,583142,67250.25/18.85
Rybnik142,731141,755141,387140,86350.10/18.55
Tychy132,816131,547129,527129,08750.13/18.98
Dąbrowa Górnicza132,236130,789128,040125,06350.33/19.20
Gorzów Wielkopolski125,914125,578125,149124,47052.73/15.23
Płock128,361127,655126,675124,04852.55/19.70
Elbląg128,134127,566126,432123,97754.17/19.38
Opole129,946128,864125,992122,12050.67/17.95
Wałbrzych130,268127,841121,919119,21650.77/16.28
Zielona Góra118,293118,516117,557119,18251.93/15.50
Włocławek121,229120,369117,785115,98252.65/19.03
Tarnów119,913118,267115,341113,18850.01/20.98
Chorzów117,430115,241113,162111,31450.30/18.97
Koszalin108,709107,773107,217109,18354.20/16.18
Kalisz109,498108,792106,829104,86751.77/18.09
Legnica107,100106,143104,393102,70851.20/16.20
source: Glowny Urzad Statystyczny (Central Statistical Office), Warsaw.