Driver Standings

GP3 Series 2017

Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya, SpainRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalyCircuito de Jerez, SpainYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates 
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R1R2R1R2PTS
1G. Russell1282942910003114251810228220
2J. Aitken4018612123101801817401141
3N. Fukuzumi254151000180158429600134
4A. Hubert1281441811560217101006123
5G. Alesi008128158156158220099
6D. Boccolacci8122040108100061261593
7A. Lorandi15106115412000041510092
8R. Tveter0010800412810100041278
9A. Maini61510860112400015472
10N. Kari00001010242008027063
11D. Ticktum0120121236
12K. Joerg000022610112002228
13R. Hyman424150002000000027
14L. Pulcini180000002000000020
15J. Falchero0000100046410016
16M. Siebert100000000012000013
17S. Schothorst0000000000000808
18T. Calderón0000000000601007
19S. Ferrucci2100003
20B. Baptista0000001000100103
21J. Correa00000000
22M. Vaxivière00000